Wassermann, Wassermann - Alcala Gurri, Lopez
06.10.2023, 10:00, Futures 2023, quarterfinal, clay
Wassermann Deney | 1 : 0 | Alcala Gurri Max | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
906. | Doubles ranking | 1089. | ||
25. 3. 2001 | Birthdate | 11. 9. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Wassermann Miko | Lopez Noah | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1078. | Doubles ranking | 760. | ||
- | Birthdate | 25. 2. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Wassermann Deney Wassermann Miko |
Alcala Gurri Max Lopez Noah |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 0/1 | - |
Clay | 1/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/5 | 5/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 20/23 | 14/16 | 6/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 12/10 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/6 | 3/6 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/5 | 5/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Wasserman / Wasserman | 1 | QF | ||||||
Alcala Gu / Lopez | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Carne / Schie - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Sarit / Turke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Engel / Zick - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Jecan / Tomes - Wasse / Wasse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 07.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Izqui / Rocen | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Bross / Harti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Alcal / Lopez | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Goldb / Nahar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Oetzb / Schna - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Gomez / Rober | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Carne / Schie - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Sarit / Turke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Engel / Zick - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Hines / Nadal - Pontj / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Brayn / Riepk - Pontj / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Pontj / Wasse - Alsha / Moham | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Baksh / Neste - Khoeb / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Khoeb / Wasse - Alsha / Moham | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 01.12.2023 | ||
Baksh / Tkema - Khoeb / Wasse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Khoeb / Wasse - Misch / Papaj | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Carne / Schie - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Sarit / Turke | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Engel / Zick - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Jecan / Tomes - Wasse / Wasse | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 07.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Izqui / Rocen | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Bross / Harti | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Alcal / Lopez | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Goldb / Nahar | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Oetzb / Schna - Wasse / Wasse | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Gomez / Rober | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 06.10.2023 | ||
Wasse / Wasse - Alcal / Lopez | 1:0 |
Futures 2024, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Higne / Macki - Alcal / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Alcal / Sanch - Merid / Petro | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Alcal / Sanch - Boixa / Cerva | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Jin / Li - Alcal / Garci | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Alcal / Garci - Bruno / Tajim | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Alkay / Ozdem - Alcal / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Echev / Sanch - Alcal / Bosch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Alcal / Bosch - Ratin / Tarri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Genov / Pujol - Alcal / Marti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Alcal / Marti - Fonio / Galop | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Del C / Nahar - Gonza / Lopez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.04.2024 | ||
Inoue / Janko - Cazac / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Bax / Pietr - Lopez / Marti | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Lopez / Marti - Ferna / Gonza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Herbe / Marti - Lopez / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Nijbo / Sanch - Ferna / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Davis / Husse - Lopez / Riepk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Lopez / Riepk - Basto / Kovki | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Knaff / Schel - Elami / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Davis / Summe - Elami / Lopez | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 4 | |||
Rome WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 9 | |||
Turin challenger | 16 | |||
Taipei challenger | 4 | |||
Tunis challenger | 2 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 10 | |||
Paris WTA | 6 | |||
Parma | 4 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 3 | |||
Anning ITF | 6 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 9 | |||
Monzon ITF | 2 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 5 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 6 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 6 | |||
Toyama ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 4 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Collins D. - Sabalenka A. | 0-5 |
Kuramochi M. - Sawangkaew M. | 0-3 |
Bektas E. - Jang S. | 3-0 |
Sels J. - Vatutin A. | 4-2 |
Tsitsipas S. - Jarry N. | 2-3 |
Li Z. - Wang J. | 2-1 |