Lanisek - Skrabalova
01.10.2023, 09:00, Sibenik ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Lanisek Ana | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-3) |
Skrabalova Gabriela | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 31. 10. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Sibenik ITF | Lanisek | 2 | 7 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Skrabalova | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Lanisek
Otocec 2 ITF, Q-1R, 26.05.2024 | ||
Grubor - Lanisek | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Jaruskova - Lanisek | 2:1 | |
Kranjska Gora ITF, Q-1R, 13.05.2024 | ||
Vojcinakova - Lanisek | 2:1 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Polakovicova - Lanisek | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Lanisek - Muzinic | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, 1R, 16.04.2024 | ||
Mitu - Lanisek | 2:0 | |
Maribor ITF, Q-1R, 17.03.2024 | ||
Maklakova - Lanisek | 2:0 | |
Monastir 27 ITF, Q-1R, 10.03.2024 | ||
Kovacevic - Lanisek | 2:0 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, Q-2R, 04.03.2024 | ||
Massetti - Lanisek | 2:0 | |
Monastir 21 ITF, Q-1R, 28.01.2024 | ||
Zeltina - Lanisek | 2:1 |
- Skrabalova
Trnava 6 ITF, Q-R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Struplova - Skrabalova | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, Q-1R, 05.05.2024 | ||
Skrabalova - Milatova | 1:0 | |
Osijek ITF, 1R, 01.05.2024 | ||
Munteanu - Skrabalova | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Skrabalova - Nikcevic | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Skrabalova - Biondic | 2:0 | |
Sibenik ITF, Q-1R, 01.10.2023 | ||
Lanisek - Skrabalova | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Barnes - Skrabalova | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Damaskova - Skrabalova | 2:1 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-2R, 21.08.2023 | ||
Skrabalova - Zuchanska | 2:0 | |
Bydgoszcz ITF, Q-1R, 20.08.2023 | ||
Skrabalova - Cela | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 7 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 14 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 12 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 13 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 11 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 14 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |