Golubovic - Ivankovic
06.08.2023, 09:30, Osijek 2 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Golubovic Lejla Hana | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Ivankovic Maria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
1. 1. 2006 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Osijek 2 ITF | Golubovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Ivankovic | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Golubovic
Banja Luka ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Drame - Golubovic | 2:1 | |
Bol 2 ITF, Q-R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Nylander Altelius - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Bol 2 ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Golubovic - Drame | 2:0 | |
Bol 2 ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Golubovic - Joha-Bilic | 2:1 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-2R, 29.04.2024 | ||
Puiac - Golubovic | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF, Q-1R, 03.09.2023 | ||
Vasileva - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek 2 ITF, Q-2R, 07.08.2023 | ||
Svatikova - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek 2 ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2023 | ||
Golubovic - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, Q-2R, 05.06.2023 | ||
Borodulina - Golubovic | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, Q-1R, 04.06.2023 | ||
Golubovic - Maksimovic | 2:1 |
- Ivankovic
Banja Luka ITF, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Cvijanovic - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Bol 2 ITF, Q-2R, 20.05.2024 | ||
Bjork - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Bol 2 ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Ivankovic - Ramharter | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Kulambayeva - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 28.04.2024 | ||
Finak - Ivankovic | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Herdzelas - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek 2 ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2023 | ||
Golubovic - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, Q-1R, 23.04.2023 | ||
Todoni - Ivankovic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, Q-1R, 16.04.2023 | ||
Tarocco - Ivankovic | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, Q-1R, 02.04.2023 | ||
Radisic - Ivankovic | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |