Smolenova - Ondrouskova
16.07.2023, 17:00, Monastir 45 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, hard
Smolenova Martina | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Ondrouskova Nella Chiara | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 10. 6. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Monastir 45 ITF | Smolenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Ondrouskova | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Smolenova
Monastir 36 ITF, Q-1R, 12.05.2024 | ||
Khayrutdinova - Smolenova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, Q-2R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Dourado Zimermman - Smolenova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF, Q-1R, 07.04.2024 | ||
Ljubic - Smolenova | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-2R, 01.04.2024 | ||
Fedorova - Smolenova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, Q-1R, 31.03.2024 | ||
Smolenova - Kandela | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 5 ITF, Q-2R, 26.02.2024 | ||
Rajeshwaran Revathi - Smolenova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 4 ITF, Q-1R, 18.02.2024 | ||
Charles - Smolenova | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, 1R, 15.11.2023 | ||
Burdina - Smolenova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, Q-2R, 06.11.2023 | ||
Vasilyeva - Smolenova | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 19 ITF, 1R, 01.11.2023 | ||
Mincheva - Smolenova | 2:0 |
- Ondrouskova
Monastir 46 ITF, Q-1R, 23.07.2023 | ||
Zoppas - Ondrouskova | 2:0 | |
Monastir 45 ITF, Q-1R, 16.07.2023 | ||
Smolenova - Ondrouskova | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-1R, 04.09.2022 | ||
Jodlowska - Ondrouskova | 2:1 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-1R, 13.09.2020 | ||
Colmegna - Ondrouskova | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-2R, 09.09.2019 | ||
Gracheva - Ondrouskova | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-1R, 08.09.2019 | ||
Ondrouskova - Bohatova | 2:0 | |
Frydek Mistek ITF, Q-1R, 08.09.2018 | ||
Kozakova - Ondrouskova | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |