Donski, Talic - Casanova, Stepanov
30.06.2023, 18:10, Futures 2023, semifinal, clay
Donski Alexander | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Casanova Andrin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
248. | Doubles ranking | 1118. | ||
1. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 23. 7. 2004 | ||
188 cm | Height | - | ||
80 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Talic Zaharije-Zak | Stepanov Timofey | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1195. | Doubles ranking | 1963. | ||
2. 9. 1998 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 167/127 | 45/40 | 106/66 | 13/18 | - | 3/3 |
2024 | 17/9 | 0/2 | 17/6 | - | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 50/25 | 20/13 | 25/7 | 4/4 | - | 1/1 |
2022 | 38/25 | 10/6 | 23/15 | 3/4 | - | 2/0 |
2021 | 21/16 | 2/4 | 13/10 | 6/2 | - | - |
2020 | 6/10 | 1/2 | 5/4 | 0/4 | - | - |
2019 | 20/21 | 9/9 | 11/10 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 |
2018 | 9/9 | - | 9/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 4/6 | 2/2 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/4 | - | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/37 | 15/13 | 8/22 | - | 2/2 | - |
2023 | 18/22 | 15/12 | 1/8 | - | 2/2 | - |
2022 | 7/15 | 0/1 | 7/14 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Donski / Talic | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Casanova / Stepanov | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2023, F, 01.07.2023 | ||
Gadam / Nicod - Donsk / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Donsk / Talic - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Donsk / Talic - Kovac / Proti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.06.2023 | ||
Donsk / Talic - Kupci / Plani | 2:1 |
Vicenza challenger, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Ho / Putte - Bitto / Donsk | 2:0 | |
Skopje challenger, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Borto / Pel - Bitto / Donsk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Agafo / Liaon - Donsk / Pokor | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Pokor - Beave / Hodki | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Pokor - Hall / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Istom / Karlo - Donsk / Perei | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Chiu / Simon | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Herrm / Rivet | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Lumsd / Rober | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Donsk / Perei - Tamm / Troch | 1:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 30.11.2023 | ||
Gaal / Marin - Sach / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Charl / Hudd - Klint / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Klint / Talic - Masab / Yamas | 2:0 | |
Playford 2 challenger, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Noguc / Weber - Court / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Delan / Delan - Klint / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 20.09.2023 | ||
Inoue / Yaman - Klint / Talic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Addis / Cook - Klint / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.07.2023 | ||
Cigar / Ronca - Radje / Talic | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, F, 01.07.2023 | ||
Gadam / Nicod - Donsk / Talic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Donsk / Talic - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Balte / Dietr - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Donsk / Talic - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Casan / Stepa - Katuc / Micha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.06.2023 | ||
Casan / Stepa - Kovac / Meh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Wenge / Zahra - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 31.08.2022 | ||
Casan / Stepa - Marti / Mora | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Sperl / Vanka - Casan / Maamo | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Casan / Maamo - Pang / Schue | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Beaup / Vocel - Bruno / Casan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Bruno / Casan - Agabi / Karah | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Schel / White - Bield / Casan | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Bield / Casan - Huber / Kahou | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Bield / Casan - Ricca / Seraf | 2:1 | |
Lugano challenger, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Goldh / Manso - Bruno / Casan | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Kudri / Loban - Casan / Colli | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 01.11.2023 | ||
Nagel / Walch - Bruno / Casan | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Duda / Paty - Pariz / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Balte / Dietr - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Donsk / Talic - Casan / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.06.2023 | ||
Casan / Stepa - Katuc / Micha | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.06.2023 | ||
Casan / Stepa - Kovac / Meh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 28.04.2023 | ||
Veldh / Wehne - Halia / Stepa | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 27.04.2023 | ||
Halia / Stepa - Furla / Ribec | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.04.2023 | ||
Halia / Stepa - Bax / Chepe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Baron / Ciava - Neuma / Stepa | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 20.12.2022 | ||
Kumar / Sures - Lopez / Stepa | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |