Piestrzynska, Yesypchuk - Hageman, Vig
09.06.2023, 17:00, Banja Luka ITF, semifinal, clay
Piestrzynska Ada | 2 : 1 (2-6, 7-5, 10-6) |
Hageman Madelief | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1266. | Doubles ranking | 816. | ||
- | Birthdate | 28. 1. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yesypchuk Daria | Vig Saumya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
715. | Doubles ranking | 1016. | ||
1. 1. 2005 | Birthdate | 13. 2. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/8 | 9/8 | - | - | - | - |
2024 | 1/0 | 1/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/5 | 7/5 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 30/15 | 26/14 | 1/0 | 3/1 | - | - |
2024 | 9/9 | 9/9 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/5 | 17/4 | 1/0 | 3/1 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 42/36 | 41/35 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2024 | 10/7 | 10/7 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/12 | 20/12 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/11 | 10/11 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/6 | 1/5 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 36/110 | 13/37 | 23/72 | - | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 1/8 | 0/2 | 1/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 7/18 | 2/5 | 5/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/14 | 4/5 | 6/9 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/13 | 1/6 | 3/7 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/11 | 0/3 | 3/8 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/22 | 4/7 | 5/15 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/13 | 2/5 | 0/7 | - | 0/1 | - |
2017 | 0/6 | 0/2 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Banja Luka ITF | Piestrzyn / Yesypchuk | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | SF | |||
Hageman / Vig | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Banja Luka ITF, F, 10.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Iones / Safta | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, SF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Hagem / Vig | 2:1 | |
Banja Luka ITF, QF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Pinto / Squar | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Herea / Tsygo | 2:0 |
Focsani ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Lazar / Piest - Osafu / Zabol | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 01.09.2023 | ||
Ogesc / Sevci - Piest / Safta | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2023 | ||
Piest / Safta - Azark / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Piest / Safta - Borto / Popa | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, F, 10.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Iones / Safta | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, SF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Hagem / Vig | 2:1 | |
Banja Luka ITF, QF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Pinto / Squar | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Herea / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Agure / Shubl - Piest / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 25.04.2023 | ||
Mutav / Salde - Piest / Uyar | 2:0 |
Bastad ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Bajra / Bergk - Van P / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, F, 05.05.2024 | ||
Cvetk / Stank - Herea / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, SF, 05.05.2024 | ||
Herea / Yesyp - Bulat / Giord | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, QF, 04.05.2024 | ||
Herea / Yesyp - Vanik / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Herea / Yesyp - Ni Ma / Volko | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Serba / Vukov | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Mocan / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kolon / Yesyp - Gruji / Zapar | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lacko / Volko - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 |
Banja Luka ITF, SF, 09.06.2023 | ||
Piest / Yesyp - Hagem / Vig | 2:1 | |
Banja Luka ITF, QF, 08.06.2023 | ||
Hagem / Vig - Kuzne / Radoj | 2:0 | |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 07.06.2023 | ||
Hagem / Vig - Chude / Marin | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Giral / Hagem | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Giral / Hagem - Liang / Uzhyl | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Hagem / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Hagem / Stoja - Enche / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Hagem / Stoja - Tanas / Zack | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, F, 22.04.2024 | ||
Marin / Terzi - De Ko / Hagem | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Lacko / Volko | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Giral / Zapar | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Bergl / Cilek | 2:0 | |
Antalya 12 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Grech / Lasku - Barto / Hagem | 2:1 |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Bozov / Wong - Ly-Ng / Vig | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Hinoj / Reasc - Lewis / Vig | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Shin / Yersh - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Indore 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Desai / Yamal - Haseg / Vig | 2:0 | |
Indore 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Haseg / Vig - Bahar / Ingal | 2:1 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Bhati / Ozeki - Nittu / Vig | 2:0 | |
Indore ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Balu / Marci - Ingal / Vig | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Thomb / Tikho - Bahar / Vig | 2:0 | |
Navi Mumbai ITF, R16, 26.12.2023 | ||
Marci / Sakel - Majga / Vig | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |