Donald - Wunder
22.05.2023, 11:00, Futures 2023, Qualification - 2. round, clay
Donald Matthew William | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-0) |
Wunder Markus | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
831. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
8. 11. 2004 | Birthdate | 18. 11. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Donald Matthew William | Wunder Markus |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 2/1 | - |
Clay | 2/5 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 11/7 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Futures 2023 | Donald | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-2R | ||||
Wunder | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Donald
Futures 2024, 1R, 04.06.2024 | ||
Raquillet - Donald | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, Q-R16, 03.06.2024 | ||
Donald - Kostka | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, Q-1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Donald - Tremblay | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 22.05.2024 | ||
Tammaro - Donald | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 14.05.2024 | ||
Budkov Kjaer - Donald | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 30.04.2024 | ||
Reymond - Donald | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 24.04.2024 | ||
Werren - Donald | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Bradshaw - Donald | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 27.03.2024 | ||
Donald - Shyovitz | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, 1R, 19.03.2024 | ||
Peliwo - Donald | 2:0 |
- Wunder
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 09.07.2023 | ||
Gil Garcia - Wunder | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-R16, 03.07.2023 | ||
Dumitru - Wunder | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 02.07.2023 | ||
Wunder - Allen | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 25.06.2023 | ||
Tudorica - Wunder | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 11.06.2023 | ||
Esmail Yazdi - Wunder | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 22.05.2023 | ||
Donald - Wunder | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 21.05.2023 | ||
Wunder - Soukal | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 14.05.2023 | ||
Krajci - Wunder | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-2R, 01.05.2023 | ||
Baron - Wunder | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, Q-1R, 30.04.2023 | ||
Wunder - Mazev | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |