Gureva, Pavlou - Cirpanli, Jovanovic
07.03.2023, 13:30, Antalya 7 ITF, round of 16, clay
Gureva Anastasiia | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Cirpanli Defne | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
294. | Doubles ranking | 922. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pavlou Dimitra | Jovanovic Mirjana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
405. | Doubles ranking | 1489. | ||
21. 4. 2004 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/25 | 22/6 | 38/17 | 2/2 | - | - |
2024 | 15/8 | 12/4 | 1/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 20/11 | 2/2 | 18/9 | - | - | - |
2022 | 27/6 | 8/0 | 19/6 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 68/43 | 66/39 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2024 | 9/5 | 9/5 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 23/13 | 22/11 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 26/10 | 25/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/7 | 7/7 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023 | Antalya 7 ITF | Gureva / Pavlou | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Cirpanli / Jovanovic | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 10.03.2023 | ||
Candi / Siedl - Gurev / Pavlo | 1:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 09.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Stama / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Cirpa / Jovan | 2:0 |
Otocec 2 ITF, F, 31.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Gurev / Koval | 2:1 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, SF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Mikul / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Joint / Mcado | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Djura / Vojci | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Gurev / Koval | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Lanis / Maren | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Gurev / Koval - Melis / Raggi | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen 8 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Feng / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:0 | |
Shenzhen ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Gao / Osbor - Gasan / Gurev | 2:1 | |
Shenzhen ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Gasan / Gurev - Hosog / Matsu | 2:0 |
Klagenfurt ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Mcphe / Vargo - Pavlo / Popa | 1:0 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Pavlo / Popa - Gaspa / Rothe | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Pavlo / Radiv | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Pavlo / Radiv - Laki / Stama | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca 2 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Scili / Simun - Pavlo / Siopa | 1:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Chies / Colme - Pavlo / Siopa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Fita / Visma - Matou / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Ovcha / Shubl | 2:1 | |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Matou / Pavlo - Mazzo / Trave | 2:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 07.03.2023 | ||
Gurev / Pavlo - Cirpa / Jovan | 2:0 |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Kinos / Okuwa - Cirpa / Soke | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Evtim / Melis - Atay / Cirpa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Boehn / Turkm - Cirpa / Turha | 2:1 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Turha - Pante / Roots | 2:0 | |
Antalya 17 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Turha - Granw / Kozak | 1:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Boehn / Vogt | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Vlcko - Gonzá / Losci | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Borod / Chude - Bulat / Jovan | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Gull / Tottr - Jovan / Stoja | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ibrah / Samir - Jovan / Racha | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 6 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Jovan / Racha - Guria / Yakim | 2:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 20.12.2023 | ||
Trave / Tsygo - Jovan / Uyar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, SF, 15.12.2023 | ||
De Ko / Hagem - Jovan / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Herte / Mettr | 1:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Elmas / Numan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 07.12.2023 | ||
Lazar / Tiron - Jovan / Niimi | 2:1 | |
Antalya 32 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Modes / Turkm - Jovan / Niimi | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |