Knutson, Stresnakova - Falkner, Reasco Gonzalez
17.06.2022, 21:00, Santo Domingo 2 ITF, semifinal, hard
Knutson Gabriela | 2 : 1 (7-5, 64-7, 10-6) |
Falkner Ziva | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
470. | Doubles ranking | 464. | ||
21. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 7. 7. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Stresnakova Katarina | Reasco Gonzalez Mell Elizabeth | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
603. | Doubles ranking | 1061. | ||
29. 6. 1997 | Birthdate | 23. 7. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/7 | - | 6/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2022 | 7/5 | - | 6/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 31/30 | 5/12 | 13/11 | 13/7 | - | - |
2024 | 8/3 | 1/2 | 4/1 | 3/0 | - | - |
2023 | 7/11 | 0/2 | 2/5 | 5/4 | - | - |
2022 | 14/10 | 2/2 | 7/5 | 5/3 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 50/56 | 15/17 | 22/24 | 13/15 | - | - |
2024 | 9/8 | 1/1 | 4/3 | 4/4 | - | - |
2023 | 11/13 | 0/2 | 4/5 | 7/6 | - | - |
2022 | 12/11 | - | 10/8 | 2/3 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 12/12 | 9/6 | 3/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 5/8 | 4/6 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Santo Domingo 2 ITF | Knutson / Stresnako | 2 | 7 | 64 | 10 | SF | |||
Falkner / Reasco Go | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Fredericton ITF, SF, 10.03.2023 | ||
Aney / Hewit - Knuts / Stres | 2:0 | |
Fredericton ITF, QF, 09.03.2023 | ||
Knuts / Stres - Danie / Ostrz | 2:1 | |
Toronto 2 ITF, QF, 02.03.2023 | ||
Joint / Yamak - Knuts / Stres | 2:0 | |
Toronto 2 ITF, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Knuts / Stres - Nicho / Sergh | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, QF, 03.11.2022 | ||
Kolod / Vondr - Knuts / Stres | 2:0 | |
Shrewsbury ITF, R16, 01.11.2022 | ||
Knuts / Stres - Prisa / Vasil | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 12.10.2022 | ||
Munte / Yang - Knuts / Stres | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 2 ITF, F, 18.06.2022 | ||
Herre / Krywo - Knuts / Stres | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 2 ITF, SF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Knuts / Stres - Falkn / Reasc | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 2 ITF, QF, 16.06.2022 | ||
Knuts / Stres - Lemai / Sanch | 1:0 |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Knuts / Sebov | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Barne / Chris - Knuts / Miros | 2:1 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Knuts / Miros - Bains / Lumsd | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Knuts / Valen - Stoll / Sun | 2:1 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Knuts / Valen - Liang / Tang | 2:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Knuts / Valen - Falei / Savin | 1:0 | |
Ricany 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Knuts / Valen - Havli / Salko | 2:0 | |
Pretoria 6 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Chara / Reyng - Knuts / Vilar | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, F, 24.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Costo / Vande | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, SF, 23.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - De Vr / Van I | 2:0 |
Estepona ITF, SF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Cabaj / Wecke - Barre / Stres | 2:1 | |
Estepona ITF, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Barre / Stres - Mdlul / Mdlul | 2:0 | |
Estepona ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Barre / Stres - Koske / Ozero | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Drugd / Stres | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Drugd / Stres - Avdee / Kuder | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 7 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Colli / John - Belgr / Stres | 2:1 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Faill / Sieg - Belgr / Stres | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, SF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Drugd / Kucze - Belgr / Stres | 1:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Stres - Ahn / Lim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Stres - Atia / Milan | 2:0 |
Santo Domingo 2 ITF, SF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Knuts / Stres - Falkn / Reasc | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 2 ITF, QF, 17.06.2022 | ||
Falkn / Reasc - Monroy / Wu | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 2 ITF, R16, 14.06.2022 | ||
Falkn / Reasc - Black / Gaili | 2:1 |
Banja Luka ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Falkn / Tsygo - Kuzne / Lopic | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Falkn / Lovri | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, QF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Joint / Mcado - Falkn / Lovri | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Falkn / Lovri - Borod / Juric | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Chies / Falkn | 1:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, SF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Stank / Yoruk - Cheru / Falkn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, QF, 29.02.2024 | ||
Cheru / Falkn - Hagem / Modes | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Cheru / Falkn - Bulat / Traut | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, SF, 10.02.2024 | ||
Dinu / Oliyn - Falkn / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 08.02.2024 | ||
Falkn / Pavlo - Shini / Wurth | 2:1 |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Garci / Zambu - Reasc / Schmi | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Reasc / Schmi - Bozov / Wong | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Reasc / Schmi - Balu / Bhati | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Reasc / Schmi - Reami / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, F, 26.05.2024 | ||
Bozov / Wong - Hinoj / Reasc | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, SF, 26.05.2024 | ||
Hinoj / Reasc - Hitt / Monro | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, QF, 25.05.2024 | ||
Hinoj / Reasc - Tran / Tran | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Hinoj / Reasc - Lewis / Vig | 2:0 | |
Punta Cana 2 ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Di Ge / Konis - Reasc / Romer | 2:1 | |
Punta Cana ITF, QF, 06.07.2023 | ||
Ayala / Vange - Reasc / Romer | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |