Iatcenko, Kudashova - Borodatova, Varaksina
18.01.2022, 14:00, Kazaň ITF, round of 16, indoors
Iatcenko Polina | 2 : 0 (7-5, 6-2) |
Borodatova Dasha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
456. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 3. 2. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kudashova Daria | Varaksina Arina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1138. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
28. 3. 2003 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/2 | - | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | - | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 54/34 | 5/4 | 46/27 | 3/3 | - | - |
2024 | 3/6 | - | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 26/14 | 0/1 | 26/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 22/10 | 3/2 | 16/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 2/2 | 2/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/25 | 3/8 | 4/13 | 4/4 | - | - |
2024 | 1/6 | 1/2 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 3/5 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2020 | 3/4 | - | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/5 | 2/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022 | Kazaň ITF | Iatcenko / Kudashova | 2 | 7 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Borodatov / Varaksina | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Kazaň ITF, F, 22.01.2022 | ||
Ukolo / Yersh - Iatce / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, SF, 21.01.2022 | ||
Iatce / Kudas - Matas / Shauh | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Iatce / Kudas - Moroz / Trynk | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Iatce / Kudas - Borod / Varak | 2:0 | |
Kazan 6 ITF, R16, 24.11.2021 | ||
Makla / Pospe - Iatce / Kudas | 2:0 |
Goyang ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Kumkh / Plipu - Gasan / Iatce | 2:0 | |
Goyang ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Gasan / Iatce - Aikaw / Lee | 2:0 | |
Kurume ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Cabre / Hewit - Hule / Iatce | 2:1 | |
Fukuoka ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Araka / Ito - Hule / Iatce | 2:1 | |
Fukuoka ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Hule / Iatce - Seo / Takeu | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Bartu / Dunne - Iatce / Makla | 2:1 | |
Indore 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Desai / Yamal - Iatce / Yashi | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Glush / Knuts - Iatce / Shini | 2:0 | |
Pretoria ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Iatce / Shini - Gouws / Panai | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Gurev / Iatce | 2:0 |
La Marsa 2 ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Kudas / Nepli | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Fedor / Kudas | 2:0 | |
Lopota 2 ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bolto / Harri - Kudas / Sagan | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Fedor / Pavlo - Kudas / Sagan | 2:1 | |
Antalya 13 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Baran / Cirpa - Kudas / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Manso / Marci - Kudas / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Kudas / Zolot - Nittu / Sadiq | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 ITF, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Matsu / Sato - Koval / Kudas | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 9 ITF, R16, 06.09.2023 | ||
Koval / Kudas - Deepo / Sengp | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Iatce / Kudas - Borod / Varak | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Iatce / Kudas - Borod / Varak | 2:0 | |
Kazan 2 ITF, R16, 12.10.2021 | ||
Cheka / Grigo - Borod / Vaynb | 2:0 | |
Liepaja ITF, R16, 22.01.2020 | ||
Orav / Saar - Borod / Petro | 2:0 | |
Johannesburg ITF, R16, 25.09.2019 | ||
Barad / Osabu - Borod / Sebat | 2:0 | |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 30.07.2019 | ||
Barad / Saide - Borod / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Tampere ITF, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Leivo / Saart - Borod / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Tampere ITF, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Borod / Mikha - Fry / Moral | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Iatce / Kudas - Borod / Varak | 2:0 | |
Antalya 50 ITF, R16, 25.11.2021 | ||
Iones / Safta - Shapo / Varak | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |