Semenistaja - Gatsiounis
10.12.2021, 11:00, UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, -, -
Semenistaja Darja | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-1) |
Gatsiounis Lucinda | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
118. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Semenistaja Darja | Gatsiounis Lucinda |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 9/8 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 17/8 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | Semenistaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Gatsiounis | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Semenistaja
Makarska, 1R, 04.06.2024 | ||
Sherif - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
French Open, Q-2R, 22.05.2024 | ||
Jeanjean - Semenistaja | 2:1 | |
French Open, Q-1R, 21.05.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Naef | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 17.05.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Gimbrere | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 12.05.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Fohnen | 2:0 | |
Rome WTA, Q-2R, 07.05.2024 | ||
Sramkova - Semenistaja | 2:0 | |
Rome WTA, Q-1R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Bouzas Maneiro | 2:1 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, SF, 04.05.2024 | ||
Riera - Semenistaja | 2:1 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Erjavec | 2:1 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 02.05.2024 | ||
Semenistaja - Feistel | 2:1 |
- Gatsiounis
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-2R, 21.03.2022 | ||
Saigo - Gatsiounis | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, Q-1R, 20.03.2022 | ||
Gatsiounis - Verdugo | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 11.12.2021 | ||
Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez - Gatsiounis | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 10.12.2021 | ||
Semenistaja - Gatsiounis | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 09.12.2021 | ||
Scilipoti - Gatsiounis | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 08.12.2021 | ||
Jurna - Gatsiounis | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5, 06.12.2021 | ||
Morgina - Gatsiounis | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 27.08.2021 | ||
Zacarias - Gatsiounis | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 25.08.2021 | ||
Kiss - Gatsiounis | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |