Pipa - Rumpf
13.08.2021, Bundesliga - women, -, clay
Pipa Shaline-Doreen | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-3) |
Rumpf Paula | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | 1076. | ||
13. 3. 1999 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Pipa Shaline-Doreen | Rumpf Paula |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 1/2 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Bundesliga - women | Pipa | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | ||||
Rumpf | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Pipa
Bundesliga - women, 19.05.2024 | ||
Pipa - Blankers | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 17.05.2024 | ||
Ponomar - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 12.05.2024 | ||
Wagner - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 05.09.2021 | ||
Pipa - Greiner | 1:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 03.09.2021 | ||
Pipa - Morreale | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 27.08.2021 | ||
Lys - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 22.08.2021 | ||
Tilbuerger - Pipa | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 20.08.2021 | ||
Pipa - Pirazhenka | 2:0 | |
Bundesliga - women, 15.08.2021 | ||
Pipa - Zhu | 2:1 | |
Bundesliga - women, 13.08.2021 | ||
Pipa - Rumpf | 2:0 |
- Rumpf
German Championships, 1R, 04.12.2023 | ||
Schnack - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, Q-R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Morderger - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, Q-1R, 15.10.2023 | ||
Rumpf - Stieg | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, 1R, 06.09.2023 | ||
Voracek - Rumpf | 2:1 | |
Haren ITF, Q-R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Havermans - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Haren ITF, Q-2R, 04.09.2023 | ||
Rumpf - Myatovic | 2:0 | |
Erwitte ITF, R16, 17.08.2023 | ||
Bartunkova - Rumpf | 2:0 | |
Erwitte ITF, 1R, 15.08.2023 | ||
Rumpf - Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2:1 | |
Leipzig ITF, Q-1R, 06.08.2023 | ||
Slavikova - Rumpf | 2:1 | |
Vaihingen ITF, Q-1R, 03.07.2023 | ||
Craciun - Rumpf | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |