Martynov - Kopel
27.06.2021, 10:00, Wroclaw ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Martynov Diana | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-3) |
Kopel Amelia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
506. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
25. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | - | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Martynov Diana | Kopel Amelia |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 8/5 | - |
Clay | 5/4 | 0/1 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 4/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Wroclaw ITF | Martynov | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Kopel | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Martynov
Saint-Gaudens ITF, 1R, 08.05.2024 | ||
Makarova - Martynov | 2:1 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, Q-R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Martynov - Bayerlova | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, Q-1R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Martynov - Arifullina | 2:1 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, Q-QF, 29.04.2024 | ||
Shymanovich - Martynov | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, Q-R16, 28.04.2024 | ||
Martynov - Rosatello | 1:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cakarevic - Martynov | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Martynov - Lemaitre | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Nahimana - Martynov | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 5 ITF, 1R, 17.04.2024 | ||
Martynov - Demidova | 2:0 | |
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Rodionova - Martynov | 2:0 |
- Kopel
Annenheim ITF, Q-1R, 19.05.2024 | ||
Rompies - Kopel | 2:0 | |
Vero Beach ITF, Q-1R, 16.01.2023 | ||
Tchakarova - Kopel | 2:0 | |
Polish national championship, 1R, 10.07.2022 | ||
Kolonus - Kopel | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 05.03.2022 | ||
Elbaz - Kopel | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 04.03.2022 | ||
Fontenel - Kopel | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 03.03.2022 | ||
Sysoeva - Kopel | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 02.03.2022 | ||
Graver - Kopel | 2:0 | |
UTR Pro Match Series, 28.02.2022 | ||
Li - Kopel | 2:0 | |
Wroclaw ITF, Q-1R, 27.06.2021 | ||
Martynov - Kopel | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 3 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 10 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 8 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 15 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 11 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 6 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 13 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 14 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 13 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 11 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |