Vlasselaer - Tilipman
03.05.2021, 09:00, Ramat Hasharon ITF, Qualification - 2. round, hard
Vlasselaer Clara | 2 : 1 (5-7, 6-3, 10-8) |
Tilipman Lorin | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
531. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
3. 3. 2001 | Birthdate | 7. 8. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Vlasselaer Clara | Tilipman Lorin |
---|---|---|
Indoors | 1/2 | - |
Clay | 3/3 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 15/10 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2021 | Ramat Hasharon ITF | Vlasselaer | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | Q-2R | |||
Tilipman | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Vlasselaer
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF, 1R, 04.06.2024 | ||
Vlasselaer - Mazzoni | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, QF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Portillo Ramirez - Vlasselaer | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, R16, 30.05.2024 | ||
Vlasselaer - Wong | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 4 ITF, 2R, 29.05.2024 | ||
Vlasselaer - Tran | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, QF, 25.05.2024 | ||
Bolton - Vlasselaer | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 24.05.2024 | ||
Vlasselaer - Tran | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, 2R, 23.05.2024 | ||
Vlasselaer - Bohrer Martins | 2:0 | |
Monzon ITF, 1R, 14.05.2024 | ||
Sugnaux - Vlasselaer | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Omae - Vlasselaer | 2:0 | |
Nottingham 6 ITF, 1R, 23.04.2024 | ||
Vlasselaer - Sugnaux | 2:1 |
- Tilipman
Jerusalem ITF, Q-2R, 10.05.2021 | ||
Shvartsmann - Tilipman | 2:0 | |
Jerusalem ITF, Q-1R, 09.05.2021 | ||
Tilipman - Fadlon | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, Q-2R, 03.05.2021 | ||
Vlasselaer - Tilipman | 2:1 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, Q-1R, 02.05.2021 | ||
Tilipman - Sivan | 2:0 | |
Jerusalem ITF, Q-1R, 20.05.2019 | ||
Svatikova - Tilipman | 2:1 | |
Ashkelon ITF, Q-1R, 06.10.2018 | ||
Beberechi - Tilipman | 2:0 | |
Tel Aviv ITF, Q-R16, 03.06.2018 | ||
Stepan - Tilipman | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |