Shapatava, Strakhova - Gubina, Lopatetska
22.12.2020, 11:50, Antalya 37 ITF, round of 16, clay
Shapatava Sophia | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-4) |
Gubina Polina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
363. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
12. 1. 1989 | Birthdate | 16. 7. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Strakhova Valeriya | Lopatetska Daria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
105. | Doubles ranking | 962. | ||
9. 6. 1995 | Birthdate | 23. 4. 2003 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/4 | 8/3 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/1 | 6/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 302/241 | 169/120 | 92/75 | 36/43 | 5/3 | - |
2024 | 8/11 | 5/9 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/16 | 3/5 | 10/8 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/13 | 2/5 | 10/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 9/14 | 7/9 | - | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/12 | 16/7 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 32/24 | 3/7 | 29/13 | 0/4 | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 35/16 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 28/20 | 17/8 | 7/5 | 4/7 | - | - |
2016 | 24/24 | 18/14 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 44/29 | 37/16 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - |
2014 | 27/19 | 10/9 | 4/5 | 12/4 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 35/26 | 11/10 | 11/10 | 9/4 | 4/2 | - |
2012 | 10/10 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 410/233 | 238/114 | 156/93 | 16/26 | - | - |
2024 | 19/10 | 18/8 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 70/22 | 59/18 | 8/3 | 3/1 | - | - |
2022 | 57/25 | 42/16 | 12/7 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 52/27 | 39/18 | 9/5 | 4/4 | - | - |
2020 | 19/15 | 8/2 | 11/10 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 31/29 | 10/12 | 19/12 | 2/5 | - | - |
2018 | 22/23 | 12/10 | 10/12 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 40/25 | 11/6 | 29/15 | 0/4 | - | - |
2016 | 31/22 | 21/9 | 9/10 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 45/20 | 16/12 | 27/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 13/8 | - | 13/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 10/6 | 1/2 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Antalya 37 ITF | Shapatava / Strakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Gubina / Lopatetska | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 37 ITF, SF, 25.12.2020 | ||
Fossa / Kimme - Shapa / Strak | 2:1 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 24.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Chika / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 22.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Gubin / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, F, 20.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Kimme / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, SF, 19.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Ochsn / Topal | 2:0 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, QF, 18.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Aksu / Kajev | 2:1 | |
Antalya 36 ITF, R16, 15.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Isaev / Petre | 2:0 | |
Dobrich ITF, SF, 21.09.2018 | ||
Dinu / Uzcat - Shapa / Strak | 2:0 | |
Dobrich ITF, QF, 20.09.2018 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Mihay / Vange | 2:0 | |
Dobrich ITF, R16, 18.09.2018 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Ene / Perpe | 2:0 |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Schol - Makar / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Makar / Shapa - Midde / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Chies / Falkn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Koeve / Vedde - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 |
Otocec 2 ITF, F, 31.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Gurev / Koval | 2:1 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, SF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Chwal / Hrunc | 2:1 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Hrdin / Svati | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Falkn / Lovri | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Joint / Mcado | 2:1 | |
Otocec ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Gurev / Koval | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, QF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Obrad / Smejk | 1:0 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Mazzo / Mazzo | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Falko / Strak | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Falko / Strak - Hieta / Prozo | 2:1 |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 22.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Gubin / Lopat | 2:0 |
Monastir 45 ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Orteg / Reed - Bahar / Gubin | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, R16, 22.12.2020 | ||
Shapa / Strak - Gubin / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 23.09.2020 | ||
Astak / Sukho - Gubin / Semen | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Berge / Komar - Gemov / Gubin | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Gemov / Gubin - Sahdi / Zhyte | 2:0 | |
Antalya 31 ITF, F, 20.10.2018 | ||
Marko / Pantu - Gubin / Vasyl | 2:0 | |
Antalya 31 ITF, SF, 19.10.2018 | ||
Gubin / Vasyl - Ayzat / Tatar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 31 ITF, QF, 18.10.2018 | ||
Gubin / Vasyl - Reimc / Ugrel | 2:0 | |
Antalya 31 ITF, R16, 17.10.2018 | ||
Gubin / Vasyl - Apona / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 30 ITF, QF, 11.10.2018 | ||
Craci / Fomin - Gubin / Vasyl | 2:0 |
Antalya 7 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Erayd / Turkm - Lopat / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, F, 04.11.2023 | ||
Henne / Zaar - Lopat / Yesyp | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, SF, 03.11.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Herin / Wecke | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, QF, 02.11.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Deng / Svahn | 2:1 | |
Nasbypark ITF, R16, 01.11.2023 | ||
Lopat / Yesyp - Bjork / Johan | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, SF, 05.10.2023 | ||
Kubka / Zaar - Berge / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Reims ITF, QF, 04.10.2023 | ||
Berge / Lopat - Chris / Lizar | 2:1 | |
Reims ITF, R16, 03.10.2023 | ||
Berge / Lopat - Dvora / Safar | 1:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 14.09.2023 | ||
Ambro / Gavri - Labou / Lopat | 2:0 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Labou / Lopat - Curov / Sebes | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 17 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches