Hietaranta, Zeynalova - Ignatjeva, Makarova
18.11.2020, 15:00, Haabneeme ITF, round of 16, indoors
Hietaranta Laura | 2 : 1 (4-6, 6-4, 10-3) |
Ignatjeva Margarita | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
372. | Doubles ranking | 742. | ||
- | Birthdate | 25. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zeynalova Sabina | Makarova Ekaterina (1996) | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
799. | Doubles ranking | 356. | ||
- | Birthdate | 15. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 63/39 | 44/22 | 11/12 | 8/5 | - | - |
2024 | 19/11 | 10/7 | 2/3 | 7/1 | - | - |
2023 | 18/14 | 17/10 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2022 | 21/9 | 13/2 | 8/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2021 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/7 | - | 4/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2024 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/3 | - | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Haabneeme ITF | Hietarant / Zeynalova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Ignatjeva / Makarova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Haabneeme ITF, QF, 19.11.2020 | ||
Kulik / Malyg - Hieta / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 18.11.2020 | ||
Hieta / Zeyna - Ignat / Makar | 2:1 |
Klagenfurt ITF, QF, 28.05.2024 | ||
Belgr / Gimbr - Costo / Hieta | 2:1 | |
Klagenfurt ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Costo / Hieta - Opris / Opris | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Malyg - Radis / Visma | 2:1 | |
Annenheim ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Malyg - Hutch / John | 2:0 | |
Annenheim ITF, QF, 21.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Malyg - Granw / Mair | 2:0 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Falko / Strak - Hieta / Prozo | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Prozo - Havli / Krock | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, F, 05.05.2024 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Hieta / Sakel | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, SF, 04.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Sakel - Covi / Szymc | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Hieta / Sakel - Kosti / Turin | 2:0 |
Austin, QF, 01.03.2024 | ||
Kalas / Kiche - Joint / Zeyna | 2:1 | |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Joint / Zeyna - Leche / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Austin, QF, 03.03.2023 | ||
Routl / Sutji - Chava / Zeyna | 2:1 | |
Austin, R16, 28.02.2023 | ||
Chava / Zeyna - Gumul / Hsieh | 2:0 | |
Austin ITF, R16, 28.09.2022 | ||
Colli / Stear - Rivki / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Fountain Valley ITF, R16, 05.07.2022 | ||
Kucze / Miros - Sahdi / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Rancho Santa Fe ITF, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Kozyr / Miros - Sahdi / Zeyna | 2:1 | |
Rancho Santa Fe ITF, R16, 31.05.2022 | ||
Sahdi / Zeyna - Atay / Kucze | 2:1 | |
Haabneeme ITF, QF, 19.11.2020 | ||
Kulik / Malyg - Hieta / Zeyna | 2:0 | |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 18.11.2020 | ||
Hieta / Zeyna - Ignat / Makar | 2:1 |
Haabneeme ITF, R16, 18.11.2020 | ||
Hieta / Zeyna - Ignat / Makar | 2:1 |
Nova Gorica ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Kinos / Nikce - Ignat / Vlcko | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Delai / Modes | 2:1 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Pinto / Pisla | 2:0 | |
Nova Gorica ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Ignat / Vlcko - Chies / Podre | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Derni / Ivkov - Borod / Ignat | 2:0 | |
Osijek ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Borod / Ignat - Barbi / Finak | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, R16, 20.03.2024 | ||
Siedl / Vargo - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, F, 18.11.2023 | ||
Colme / Porti - Ignat / Korok | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 17.11.2023 | ||
Ignat / Korok - Podur / Sobol | 2:0 |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Schol - Makar / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Makar / Shapa - Midde / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lene / Leona - Makar / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Makar / Prozo | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Konon / Kozyr - Hesse / Makar | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, QF, 03.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bayer / Fossa | 2:1 | |
Florianopolis 5 ITF, R16, 01.04.2024 | ||
Hesse / Makar - Bohre / Konis | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo 3 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Lodik / Pedon - Makar / Strak | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, SF, 22.03.2024 | ||
Danie / Konon - Makar / Romer | 2:0 | |
Sao Paulo ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Makar / Romer - Bossi / Vidal | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 2 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches