Astakhova, Sukhotina - Ibbou, Ureke
25.09.2020, 14:30, Monastir 2 ITF, semifinal, hard
Astakhova Darya | 2 : 1 (6-4, 2-6, 10-6) |
Ibbou Ines | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
633. | Doubles ranking | 507. | ||
26. 1. 2002 | Birthdate | 5. 1. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sukhotina Anastasia | Ureke Anna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
694. | Doubles ranking | 801. | ||
13. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 2. 11. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/3 | 0/1 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | - | 4/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 94/53 | 63/39 | 25/7 | 6/7 | - | - |
2023 | 13/8 | 4/2 | 5/2 | 4/4 | - | - |
2022 | 29/11 | 20/7 | 8/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 18/15 | 12/14 | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 12/7 | 6/5 | 5/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 20/11 | 20/11 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 1/0 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 103/115 | 50/47 | 52/65 | 1/3 | - | - |
2024 | 4/10 | 2/4 | 2/6 | - | - | - |
2023 | 31/18 | 8/5 | 23/13 | - | - | - |
2022 | 17/19 | 12/8 | 5/11 | - | - | - |
2021 | 17/17 | 10/6 | 7/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 14/19 | 5/4 | 8/13 | 1/2 | - | - |
2018 | 12/15 | 7/6 | 5/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 5/8 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 87/66 | 48/35 | 34/26 | 5/5 | - | - |
2024 | 5/3 | 4/1 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 11/12 | 4/6 | 4/3 | 3/3 | - | - |
2022 | 20/15 | 11/5 | 7/8 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 11/6 | - | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/4 | 3/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/5 | 1/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 7/8 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 13/8 | 11/7 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 4/3 | 2/1 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 5/1 | 5/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Monastir 2 ITF | Astakhova / Sukhotina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | SF | |||
Ibbou / Ureke | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 2 ITF, F, 26.09.2020 | ||
Pulch / Semen - Astak / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, SF, 25.09.2020 | ||
Astak / Sukho - Ibbou / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 24.09.2020 | ||
Astak / Sukho - Sun / Tran | 1:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 23.09.2020 | ||
Astak / Sukho - Gubin / Semen | 2:0 |
Brisbane ITF, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Gibso / Hon - Astak / Raina | 2:1 | |
Brisbane ITF, QF, 23.11.2023 | ||
Astak / Raina - Liu / Sema | 2:1 | |
Brisbane ITF, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Astak / Raina - Fairc / Gadec | 2:0 | |
Wroclaw ITF, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Astak / Falko | 1:0 | |
Leipzig ITF, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Hobga / Wirge - Astak / Boehn | 2:0 | |
Leipzig ITF, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
Astak / Boehn - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, F, 30.07.2023 | ||
Astak / Visma - Boehn / Bonar | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, SF, 29.07.2023 | ||
Astak / Visma - Falkn / Kucmo | 2:0 | |
Horb ITF, QF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Astak / Visma - Muell / Rotha | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, R16, 11.07.2023 | ||
Di Gi / Schol - Astak / Steve | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Ovcha / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Sukho - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Ovcha / Sukho - Maric / Simic | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Roots / Varul - Burdi / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jumaz / Nikol - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Kumme / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, QF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Lin / Yuan - Sukho / Xun | 2:0 | |
Kuala Lumpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Sukho / Xun - Kajit / Wu | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Cao / Xu - Siedl / Sukho | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Cheap / Wang - Sukho / Wu | 2:0 |
Montpellier ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Drazi / Wagne - Ibbou / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, SF, 16.10.2020 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Ibbou / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, QF, 15.10.2020 | ||
Ibbou / Ureke - Manso / Mettr | 2:0 | |
Monastir 5 ITF, R16, 13.10.2020 | ||
Ibbou / Ureke - Semen / Zund | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, SF, 25.09.2020 | ||
Astak / Sukho - Ibbou / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, QF, 24.09.2020 | ||
Ibbou / Ureke - Le Bi / Robbe | 2:0 | |
Monastir 2 ITF, R16, 23.09.2020 | ||
Ibbou / Ureke - Amicu / Catin | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Burdi / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Mauad / Sarki | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gimbr / Kulam - Heraz / Ibbou | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Ganz / Samir | 2:1 | |
Hammamet 6 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Heraz / Ibbou - Glush / Shini | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Silva / Vange - Benai / Ibbou | 2:1 | |
Monastir 26 ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Benai / Ibbou - Davi / Masse | 2:0 | |
Monastir 25 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Hosok / Walke - Ibbou / Karam | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, SF, 08.12.2023 | ||
Hobga / Sakel - Ibbou / Manso | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Ibbou / Manso - Romeo / Wang | 2:1 |
Troisdorf ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Matou - Munte / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Baida / Berno | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Shin / Yersh | 1:0 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Andre / Ogata | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Lavin / Ogata - Ureke / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Attur / Vig | 2:0 | |
Bangalore ITF, F, 25.11.2023 | ||
Cheru / Schmi - Kovap / Ureke | 2:1 | |
Bangalore ITF, SF, 25.11.2023 | ||
Kovap / Ureke - Bhosa / Kulam | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 2 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches