Bondar, Ormaechea - Andrianjafitrimo, Caregaro
10.09.2020, 13:30, Tarvisio ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Bondar Anna | 2 : 0 (7-63, 6-3) |
Andrianjafitrimo Tessah | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Doubles ranking | 716. | ||
27. 5. 1997 | Birthdate | 11. 10. 1998 | ||
- | Height | 169 cm | ||
- | Weight | 60 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Ormaechea Paula | Caregaro Martina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
28. 9. 1992 | Birthdate | 19. 5. 1992 | ||
170 cm | Height | - | ||
57 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/2 | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/1 | 3/0 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 224/111 | 147/66 | 52/27 | 23/14 | 2/4 | - |
2024 | 13/8 | 5/4 | 1/1 | 7/3 | - | - |
2023 | 24/15 | 14/5 | 4/6 | 4/2 | 2/2 | - |
2022 | 15/14 | 11/6 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - |
2021 | 30/11 | 15/5 | 11/6 | 4/0 | - | - |
2020 | 18/7 | 11/4 | 2/1 | 5/2 | - | - |
2019 | 21/15 | 21/13 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 29/17 | 29/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 16/3 | 16/3 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 11/6 | 11/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 35/11 | 13/5 | 20/4 | 2/2 | - | - |
2014 | 12/4 | 1/2 | 11/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 99/101 | 91/79 | 6/15 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 0/2 |
2024 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/6 | 4/6 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 7/4 | 6/4 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2020 | 7/5 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/9 | 9/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/8 | 12/7 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 15/8 | 15/8 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 15/19 | 15/19 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 13/17 | 10/11 | 3/6 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/8 | 3/5 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 |
2013 | 9/7 | 7/2 | 0/3 | - | 2/2 | - |
2012 | 3/6 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2009 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 41/66 | 16/31 | 19/22 | 3/11 | 3/2 | - |
2023 | 5/4 | 5/4 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/6 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/5 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2018 | 10/19 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 1/4 | - | - |
2017 | 8/10 | 3/7 | 2/2 | - | 3/1 | - |
2016 | 3/7 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 5/2 | - | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/0 | - | 3/0 | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 119/108 | 95/81 | 20/17 | 4/7 | 0/2 | 0/1 |
2023 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 2/6 | 2/5 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2019 | 25/16 | 20/13 | 2/0 | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 15/15 | 11/13 | 4/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 14/17 | 12/14 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 4/9 | 4/5 | 0/1 | - | 0/2 | 0/1 |
2015 | 10/12 | 6/8 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 22/12 | 18/11 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 21/8 | 19/6 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Tarvisio ITF | Bondar / Ormaechea | 2 | 7 | 6 | QF | ||||
Andrianja / Caregaro | 0 | 63 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Tarvisio ITF, F, 12.09.2020 | ||
Benoi / Ignat - Bonda / Ormae | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, SF, 12.09.2020 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Jani / Zanev | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, QF, 10.09.2020 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Andri / Careg | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, R16, 09.09.2020 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Erjav / Radis | 2:0 | |
Zagreb 2 ITF, F, 07.09.2019 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Hesse / Segue | 2:0 | |
Zagreb 2 ITF, SF, 06.09.2019 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Casci / Grey | 2:0 | |
Zagreb 2 ITF, QF, 05.09.2019 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Masic / Zelic | 1:0 | |
Zagreb 2 ITF, R16, 04.09.2019 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Bara / Erayd | 2:1 | |
Concord ITF, R16, 14.08.2019 | ||
Govor / Savin - Bonda / Ormae | 2:1 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Eiker / Neel - Bonda / Minne | 2:0 | |
Rome WTA, 1R, 11.05.2024 | ||
Kiche / Ostap - Bonda / Bucsa | 2:0 | |
Madrid WTA, 1R, 26.04.2024 | ||
Gauff / Towns - Bonda / Mihal | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, F, 07.04.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Rakhi - Bonda / Khrom | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Bara / Staro | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Jakup / Santa | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Bonda / Khrom - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, F, 31.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Pigos / Piter | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, SF, 31.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Jones / Podor | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Bonda / Zidan - Gamiz / Lizar | 2:0 |
Antalya 6 ITF, QF, 17.02.2024 | ||
Colme / Rame - Chies / Ormae | 2:1 | |
Antalya 6 ITF, R16, 16.02.2024 | ||
Chies / Ormae - Strup / Yoruk | 2:1 | |
Charleston ITF, R16, 18.04.2023 | ||
Chang / Kulik - Ormae / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 28.03.2023 | ||
Cocci / Grabh - Ormae / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, R16, 20.09.2022 | ||
Palic / Sisko - Di Lo / Ormae | 2:0 | |
Iasi WTA, R16, 03.08.2022 | ||
Gumul / Tjand - Ormae / Thomb | 2:0 | |
Rome 2 ITF, QF, 14.07.2022 | ||
Gamiz / Vedde - Ormae / Orten | 2:1 | |
Rome 2 ITF, R16, 12.07.2022 | ||
Ormae / Orten - Di Gi / Valen | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Ciric / Wurth - Fourl / Ormae | 2:1 | |
Anapoima ITF, R16, 17.03.2022 | ||
Mandl / Vedde - Ormae / Orten | 2:0 |
Tarvisio ITF, QF, 10.09.2020 | ||
Bonda / Ormae - Andri / Careg | 2:0 | |
Tarvisio ITF, R16, 09.09.2020 | ||
Andri / Careg - Fett / Shapa | 2:0 |
Cordenons 2 ITF, SF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Andri / Steve | 2:0 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, QF, 02.08.2023 | ||
Andri / Steve - Njiri / Zante | 2:1 | |
Cordenons 2 ITF, R16, 31.07.2023 | ||
Andri / Steve - Ricci / Schae | 2:0 | |
Montpellier ITF, SF, 06.07.2023 | ||
Anshb / Lanse - Andri / Ferro | 1:0 | |
Montpellier ITF, QF, 05.07.2023 | ||
Andri / Ferro - Drazi / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Montpellier ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Andri / Ferro - Pawla / Rakot | 2:0 | |
Biarritz ITF, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Falko / Kawa - Andri / Ferro | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2023 | ||
Zanev / Zimme - Andri / Ferro | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, QF, 11.05.2023 | ||
Mcphe / Silva - Andri / Vargo | 2:0 | |
Bastad ITF, R16, 10.05.2023 | ||
Andri / Vargo - Bergk / Hessl | 2:0 |
Telde 3 ITF, R16, 19.04.2023 | ||
Bubel / Pauks - Careg / Lavin | 2:0 | |
Telde 2 ITF, QF, 13.04.2023 | ||
Cresc / Mettr - Careg / Lavin | 2:1 | |
Telde 2 ITF, R16, 11.04.2023 | ||
Careg / Lavin - Gulin / Milen | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 7 ITF, QF, 03.03.2022 | ||
Khrom / Steva - Careg / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 7 ITF, R16, 03.03.2022 | ||
Careg / Pigat - Monro / Reami | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo 5 ITF, R16, 23.02.2022 | ||
Semen / Tikho - Careg / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Courmayeur WTA, R16, 27.10.2021 | ||
Diatc / Panov - Bronz / Careg | 2:0 | |
San Bartolomé de Tirajana 2 ITF, R16, 17.08.2021 | ||
Bejen / Ghior - Careg / Zaja | 2:1 | |
Versmold ITF, R16, 28.07.2021 | ||
Haver / Klase - Careg / Gerla | 2:0 | |
Otocec ITF, SF, 28.05.2021 | ||
Bosko / Serba - Careg / Morat | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |