Kan, Poznikhirenko - Gjorcheska, Khromacheva
07.02.2020, 16:00, Trnava 2 ITF, semifinal, indoors
Kan Victoria | 1 : 0 | Gjorcheska Lina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 459. | ||
3. 8. 1995 | Birthdate | 3. 8. 1994 | ||
- | Height | 180 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Poznikhirenko Ganna | Khromacheva Irina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1589. | Doubles ranking | 44. | ||
8. 4. 1994 | Birthdate | 12. 5. 1995 | ||
- | Height | 170 cm | ||
- | Weight | 59 kg | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 11/5 | 9/2 | 0/1 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 2/1 | - | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 7/3 | 7/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 5/1 | 3/1 | - | 2/0 | - | - |
2022 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/0 | - | - | 2/0 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 93/49 | 66/30 | 19/13 | 8/6 | - | - |
2022 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 1/0 | - | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2020 | 3/2 | 0/1 | 1/0 | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 8/1 | 5/1 | - | 3/0 | - | - |
2018 | 9/8 | 7/5 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 22/9 | 22/9 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 13/6 | 3/1 | 10/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 15/7 | 13/3 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 8/6 | 2/3 | 5/3 | 1/0 | - | - |
2013 | 10/6 | 10/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 145/124 | 83/69 | 40/36 | 22/19 | - | - |
2023 | 3/4 | 3/0 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 9/6 | 1/1 | 8/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/17 | 2/9 | 9/8 | - | - | - |
2020 | 6/3 | - | 2/2 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 28/17 | 13/9 | 5/4 | 10/4 | - | - |
2018 | 14/10 | 9/6 | 4/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 18/14 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 18/10 | 16/9 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 4/8 | 3/6 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 10/14 | 4/8 | 5/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2013 | 19/15 | 10/4 | 6/7 | 3/4 | - | - |
2012 | 4/4 | 4/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 287/95 | 256/76 | 25/12 | 5/6 | 0/1 | 1/0 |
2024 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 13/5 | 13/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 13/7 | 13/6 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 22/8 | 15/6 | 5/0 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 2/2 | - | 2/0 | - | - |
2019 | 34/9 | 29/8 | 4/0 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/5 | 10/3 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 46/12 | 45/10 | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 51/9 | 43/8 | 8/0 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 27/16 | 27/10 | 0/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 42/10 | 37/9 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 22/9 | 20/7 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 300/135 | 179/60 | 98/49 | 20/19 | 3/5 | 0/2 |
2024 | 23/13 | 14/2 | 9/9 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 41/16 | 31/9 | 8/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2022 | 40/8 | 28/8 | 12/0 | - | - | - |
2021 | 13/6 | 1/3 | 8/1 | 4/2 | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | - | 0/1 | 4/1 | - | - |
2019 | 9/7 | 3/1 | 6/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 29/14 | 15/5 | 13/6 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - |
2017 | 22/14 | 8/5 | 10/4 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 20/13 | 8/4 | 7/2 | 3/5 | 2/2 | - |
2015 | 43/15 | 32/12 | 11/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 33/8 | 26/4 | 7/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2013 | 16/11 | 10/4 | 6/6 | - | - | 0/1 |
2012 | 7/8 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 3/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Trnava 2 ITF | Kan / Poznikhirenko | 1 | SF | ||||||
Gjorchesk / Khromache | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Trnava 2 ITF, F, 08.02.2020 | ||
Kolod / Paar - Kan / Pozni | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, SF, 07.02.2020 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Gjorc / Khrom | 1:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, QF, 06.02.2020 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Koval / Lanse | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 04.02.2020 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Cisov / Zelni | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, SF, 26.07.2019 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Kan / Pozni | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, QF, 25.07.2019 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Kudry / Shche | 2:0 | |
Moscow 3 ITF, R16, 23.07.2019 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Burdi / Ovcha | 2:0 | |
Ankara ITF, R16, 16.12.2013 | ||
Erayd / Kovin - Kan / Pozni | 2:0 | |
Telavi ITF, R16, 25.09.2013 | ||
Camer / Prisl - Kan / Pozni | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg ITF, F, 24.08.2013 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Jegio / Lertc | 2:0 |
Oberpullendorf ITF, QF, 30.11.2022 | ||
Bokor / Radak - Auer / Kan | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, R16, 20.04.2022 | ||
Agure / Ovcha - Auer / Kan | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, QF, 25.02.2021 | ||
Danil / Lanse - Gasan / Kan | 1:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 23.02.2021 | ||
Gasan / Kan - Cengi / Koval | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Oz / Sezer - Kan / Molin | 2:1 | |
Cairo 16 ITF, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Kania / Shosh - Gorgo / Kan | 1:0 | |
Cairo 16 ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Gorgo / Kan - Ferra / Rubin | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, F, 08.02.2020 | ||
Kolod / Paar - Kan / Pozni | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, SF, 07.02.2020 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Gjorc / Khrom | 1:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, QF, 06.02.2020 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Koval / Lanse | 2:0 |
Landisville 2 ITF, R16, 08.08.2023 | ||
Chang / Staro - Glatc / Pozni | 2:1 | |
Dallas 2 ITF, R16, 26.07.2023 | ||
Jones / Loeb - Berbe / Pozni | 2:1 | |
Evansville ITF, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Breng / Inoue - Glatc / Pozni | 2:1 | |
Bethany Beach ITF, F, 21.05.2023 | ||
Glatc / Pozni - Broad / Osuig | 2:0 | |
Bethany Beach ITF, SF, 19.05.2023 | ||
Glatc / Pozni - Daave / Kozar | 2:0 | |
Bethany Beach ITF, QF, 18.05.2023 | ||
Glatc / Pozni - Jokic / Stoll | 1:0 | |
Bethany Beach ITF, R16, 16.05.2023 | ||
Glatc / Pozni - Cline / Cline | 2:0 | |
Arcadia ITF, R16, 02.03.2023 | ||
Ahn / Berna - Evtim / Pozni | 2:1 | |
Waco ITF, QF, 17.11.2022 | ||
Joint / Reed - Marti / Pozni | 2:1 | |
Waco ITF, R16, 15.11.2022 | ||
Marti / Pozni - Hinoj / Proct | 2:0 |
Zagreb ITF, F, 30.04.2022 | ||
Detiu / Zavat - Gjorc / Khrom | 2:1 | |
Zagreb ITF, SF, 29.04.2022 | ||
Gjorc / Khrom - Knoll / Mitu | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, QF, 28.04.2022 | ||
Gjorc / Khrom - Ciric / Wurth | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, R16, 26.04.2022 | ||
Gjorc / Khrom - Herdz / Jakup | 2:1 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, SF, 07.02.2020 | ||
Kan / Pozni - Gjorc / Khrom | 1:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, QF, 06.02.2020 | ||
Gjorc / Khrom - Mikul / Rosca | 2:0 | |
Trnava 2 ITF, R16, 04.02.2020 | ||
Gjorc / Khrom - Labou / Toman | 2:0 |
Koper ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Salko - Gjorc / Mitu | 2:1 | |
Koper ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Mitu - Sebes / Sobol | 2:0 | |
Koper ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Mitu - Bervi / Hrdin | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Gjorc / Stoil - Kanep / Neel | 2:0 | |
Alaminos-Larnaca ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Curmi / Dinu - Gjorc / Radiv | 2:1 | |
Skopje ITF, R16, 12.09.2023 | ||
Chris / Pavlo - Gjorc / Herdz | 2:1 | |
Hechingen ITF, F, 06.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Gorgo / Hobga | 2:0 | |
Hechingen ITF, SF, 04.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Kuhl / Seide | 2:1 | |
Hechingen ITF, QF, 03.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Bayer / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Hechingen ITF, R16, 02.08.2023 | ||
Fomin / Gjorc - Drazi / Wagne | 2:0 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Erran / Paoli - Babos / Khrom | 2:0 | |
Rabat, F, 24.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Danil / Xu | 2:0 | |
Rabat, SF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Guo / Jiang | 2:1 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rabat, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Stear / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Parma, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Gamar / Leche | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Fomin / Lohof | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, F, 21.04.2024 | ||
Babos / Khrom - Bains / Lumsd | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Babos / Khrom - Murra / Piter | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |