Kolar, Siskova - Boylan, Kamel
14.01.2020, 12:00, Cairo 9 ITF, round of 16, clay
Kolar Nastja | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-0) |
Boylan Lina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
15. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 17. 10. 2002 | ||
176 cm | Height | - | ||
62 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Siskova Anna | Kamel Lana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
78. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 7. 2001 | Birthdate | 1. 1. 2005 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 133/114 | 80/50 | 45/61 | 7/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 |
2022 | 4/1 | 4/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 6/8 | 4/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/0 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 10/11 | 6/4 | 4/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/25 | 0/2 | 7/22 | - | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 30/19 | 21/9 | 9/10 | - | - | - |
2016 | 19/15 | 9/9 | 10/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 19/17 | 17/13 | 1/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 25/8 | 9/3 | 10/5 | 6/0 | - | - |
2013 | 11/6 | 9/5 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - | 0/1 |
2009 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 202/107 | 124/65 | 47/26 | 31/16 | - | - |
2024 | 19/12 | 12/7 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 56/19 | 38/9 | 3/3 | 15/7 | - | - |
2022 | 40/19 | 20/9 | 4/3 | 16/7 | - | - |
2021 | 34/13 | 19/8 | 15/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 25/12 | 15/8 | 10/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/14 | 4/6 | 8/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/9 | 11/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2020 | Cairo 9 ITF | Kolar / Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Boylan / Kamel | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Cairo 9 ITF, QF, 16.01.2020 | ||
Kerim / Stama - Kolar / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Kolar / Sisko - Boyla / Kamel | 2:0 |
Varna ITF, R16, 14.09.2022 | ||
Glush / Mihay - Kolar / Palec | 1:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, F, 03.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Amari / Gaspa | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, SF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Ciubo / Iorda | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Iancu / Macos | 2:0 | |
Brasov 3 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Kolar / Marin - Berto / Salvi | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, F, 16.10.2021 | ||
Gavri / Seibo - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, SF, 16.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Dimit / Popa | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, QF, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Mihay / Spaso | 2:0 | |
Sozopol 3 ITF, R16, 15.10.2021 | ||
Kolar / Vange - Karat / Shala | 1:0 | |
Sozopol 2 ITF, R16, 05.10.2021 | ||
Ku / Yoruk - Kolar / Vange | 2:0 |
French Open, 2R, 03.06.2024 | ||
Gauff / Sinia - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Alexa / Pavly | 2:0 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Guo / Jiang - Lumsd / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Rabat, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Lumsd / Sisko - Gamar / Nicho | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Branc / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Kolod / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Hozum / Ninom | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Kolar / Sisko - Boyla / Kamel | 2:0 |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Kolar / Sisko - Boyla / Kamel | 2:0 |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Kolar / Sisko - Boyla / Kamel | 2:0 | |
Cairo 6 ITF, R16, 10.12.2019 | ||
Alhus / Zolot - Abd E / Kamel | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |