Falkowska, Kubka - Bejenaru, Vanlangendonck
26.09.2019, 16:45, Antalya 28 ITF, quarterfinal, hard
Falkowska Weronika | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-2) |
Bejenaru Karola Patricia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
123. | Doubles ranking | 352. | ||
17. 6. 2000 | Birthdate | 29. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kubka Martyna | Vanlangendonck Eliessa | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
189. | Doubles ranking | 569. | ||
19. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 7. 4. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Falkowska Weronika Kubka Martyna |
Bejenaru Karola Patricia Vanlangendonck Eliessa |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 3/0 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 24/9 | 5/4 | 16/4 | 3/1 | - | - |
2024 | 2/0 | - | 2/0 | - | - | - |
2020 | 8/4 | 1/1 | 4/2 | 3/1 | - | - |
2019 | 14/5 | 4/3 | 10/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 197/82 | 83/33 | 89/34 | 19/11 | 2/1 | 4/3 |
2024 | 17/6 | 11/3 | 2/0 | 4/3 | - | - |
2023 | 36/15 | 22/4 | 7/5 | 4/4 | 2/1 | 1/1 |
2022 | 56/21 | 28/9 | 20/10 | 8/2 | - | - |
2021 | 24/12 | 7/5 | 17/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 30/11 | 5/4 | 19/4 | 3/1 | - | 3/2 |
2019 | 20/11 | 4/4 | 16/7 | - | - | - |
2018 | 14/4 | 6/2 | 8/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 146/65 | 59/26 | 43/22 | 37/17 | - | 7/0 |
2024 | 18/3 | 6/0 | 8/1 | 4/2 | - | - |
2023 | 34/16 | 15/6 | 2/5 | 16/5 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 20/17 | 10/6 | 5/5 | 5/6 | - | - |
2021 | 24/9 | 17/5 | 1/2 | 6/2 | - | - |
2020 | 34/14 | 5/5 | 17/7 | 6/2 | - | 6/0 |
2019 | 14/5 | 4/3 | 10/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 168/101 | 51/42 | 111/54 | 6/5 | - | - |
2024 | 24/3 | 9/1 | 15/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 25/17 | 6/7 | 19/10 | - | - | - |
2022 | 23/13 | 8/3 | 15/10 | - | - | - |
2021 | 27/15 | 9/5 | 17/8 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 0/5 | 0/5 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/13 | 10/7 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/10 | 0/2 | 20/7 | 2/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 12/11 | 6/6 | 4/4 | 2/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/3 | 1/2 | 5/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 161/161 | 52/78 | 102/72 | 7/11 | - | - |
2024 | 9/8 | - | 9/8 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/12 | - | 10/9 | 4/3 | - | - |
2022 | 19/13 | 0/1 | 17/9 | 2/3 | - | - |
2021 | 31/21 | 1/2 | 29/17 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 15/7 | 1/1 | 14/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 20/18 | 12/10 | 8/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/20 | 16/10 | 14/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/21 | 6/19 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 7/22 | 7/20 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 10/16 | 9/13 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Antalya 28 ITF | Falkowska / Kubka | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Bejenaru / Vanlangen | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Solarino ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Feng / Vissc | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Leona / Shini | 1:0 | |
Polish National Tour, 23.06.2020 | ||
Kania / Shosh - Falko / Kubka | 2:1 | |
Polish National Tour, 22.06.2020 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Krygi / Nebel | 2:0 | |
Potchefstroom 2 ITF, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Murra / Stoll | 1:0 | |
Potchefstroom 2 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Simmo / Thomb | 2:1 | |
Potchefstroom ITF, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Cengi / Houri - Falko / Kubka | 2:1 | |
Potchefstroom ITF, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Berez / Kimch | 2:1 | |
Liepaja ITF, F, 25.01.2020 | ||
Paule / Shali - Falko / Kubka | 2:1 |
Trnava 6 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Erjav / Zidan - Falko / Strak | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Falko / Strak - Hieta / Prozo | 2:1 | |
Trnava 6 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Falko / Strak - Dinu / Zelni | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Falko / Vissc | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Hoedt / Lasku | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Attur / Bista | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, F, 07.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Barto / Nahim | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, SF, 06.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Bhati / Marci | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Hoedt / Lasku | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Falko / Vissc - Bougr / Van P | 2:0 |
La Marsa ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Kubka / Manso | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Kubka / Manso - Mikha / Popla | 2:0 | |
La Marsa ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Kubka / Manso - Makhl / Monte | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Chris / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Barry / Kovac | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Vedde - Alvis / Urges | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, F, 06.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Abbag / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Havli / Pigat | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kubka / Sakel - Melos / Ronne | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Feng / Vissc | 2:1 |
Antalya 28 ITF, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Bejen / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Antalya 28 ITF, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Bejen / Vanla - Vlcko / Zawad | 2:1 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Milov / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Burdi / Zvona | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Mauad / Sarki | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Bayer / Karat - Bejen / Samir | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Roots / Varul | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Bejen / Samir - Bulat / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, F, 28.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Kolon / Yesyp | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, SF, 27.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Hagem / Stoja | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Palec / Vanik | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 25.04.2024 | ||
Bejen / Nikce - Cvetk / Kanna | 2:0 |
Monastir 38 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Xiao / Xu - Pauks / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 38 ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Pauks / Vanla - Bhati / Picke | 2:0 | |
Monastir 33 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Bhati / Desai - Chiu / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Tkach / Zhabr - Vanla / Welke | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Vanla / Welke - Corle / Ivano | 2:1 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Vanla / Welke - Ahn / Ly-Ng | 2:0 | |
Monastir 32 ITF, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Vanla / Welke - Hou / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Ivano - Vanla / Zhabr | 2:1 | |
Monastir 31 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Vanla / Zhabr - Chiu / Phang | 2:0 | |
Monastir 30 ITF, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Brock / Kovac - Pfeif / Vanla | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |