Dapkute, Kolb - Arkadianou, Corneanu
27.08.2019, 12:55, Batumi ITF, round of 16, hard
Dapkute Iveta | 2 : 1 (6-4, 0-6, 10-7) |
Arkadianou Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
869. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
29. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 6. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kolb Nadya | Corneanu Oana Smaranda | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
225. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
19. 1. 1993 | Birthdate | 25. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 26/28 | 8/10 | 10/15 | 8/3 | - | - |
2024 | 6/5 | 3/2 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/6 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 4/0 | - | - |
2021 | 1/5 | 1/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 9/8 | 1/2 | 5/5 | 3/1 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/132 | 107/85 | 30/23 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 1/5 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/5 | 6/2 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 23/14 | 14/10 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/15 | 2/5 | 8/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Batumi ITF | Dapkute / Kolb | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | R16 | |||
Arkadiano / Corneanu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Batumi ITF, QF, 29.08.2019 | ||
Gagos / Natsv - Dapku / Kolb | 2:1 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Dapku / Kolb - Arkad / Corne | 2:1 |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Ma / Raina - Dapku / Zucha | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Franc / Suciu | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, QF, 24.04.2024 | ||
Hrunc / Valen - Dapku / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Lopota ITF, R16, 22.04.2024 | ||
Dapku / Suvir - Jelad / Kurts | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Jorge / Roger - Dapku / Najze | 2:0 | |
Murska Sobota ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Najze - Bizja / Djura | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mair / Sakel - Dapku / Zucha | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Dapku / Zucha - Ignat / Korok | 2:1 | |
Heraklion ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Chris / Sakel - Bubel / Dapku | 2:0 | |
Heraklion ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Bubel / Dapku - Szied / Zucha | 2:0 |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Honta / Piter - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Barne / Gadec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Dapku / Kolb - Arkad / Corne | 2:1 |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Gamiz / Silva - Arkad / Nepli | 1:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Arkad / Nepli - Fowle / Norin | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Astak / Glush - Arkad / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, QF, 15.11.2019 | ||
Carri / Vicen - Arkad / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 9 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Arkad / Nepli - Fulop / Mesoc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, SF, 09.11.2019 | ||
Bouzo / Zebal - Arkad / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, QF, 08.11.2019 | ||
Arkad / Nepli - Delai / Pigat | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 8 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Arkad / Nepli - Novac / Ugrel | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Dapku / Kolb - Arkad / Corne | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 25 ITF, QF, 22.08.2019 | ||
Prisa / Vivia - Arkad / Trave | 2:0 |
Antalya 14 ITF, QF, 08.04.2021 | ||
Kimch / Nagy - Corne / Prisa | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 06.04.2021 | ||
Corne / Prisa - Falkn / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 14 ITF, QF, 13.02.2020 | ||
Colme / Spite - Amari / Corne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 14 ITF, R16, 11.02.2020 | ||
Amari / Corne - Lavri / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 11 ITF, R16, 26.11.2019 | ||
Klase / Neuwi - Berez / Corne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, QF, 21.11.2019 | ||
Astak / Oliyn - Amira / Corne | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 10 ITF, R16, 19.11.2019 | ||
Amira / Corne - Gemov / Nadel | 2:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, QF, 02.10.2019 | ||
Krale / Peeva - Corne / Gavri | 1:0 | |
Sozopol ITF, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Corne / Gavri - Costa / Raden | 2:0 | |
Arad ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Erayd / Mitu - Amari / Corne | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 3 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches