Baskov, Sergeyev - Liutarevich, Lomakin
13.08.2019, 16:20, Futures 2019, round of 16, clay
Baskov Dmitrii | 2 : 1 (2-6, 6-4, 10-3) |
Liutarevich Ivan | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 141. | ||
19. 12. 1994 | Birthdate | 20. 2. 1996 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
84 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sergeyev Ivan | Lomakin Grigoriy | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 323. | ||
20. 1. 1988 | Birthdate | 18. 3. 1998 | ||
175 cm | Height | 198 cm | ||
78 kg | Weight | 78 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/3 | 0/1 | 3/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 4/1 | - | 3/0 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/13 | 9/10 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/1 |
2019 | 5/6 | 5/6 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/4 | 2/1 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/1 |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 38/70 | 30/46 | 5/13 | 3/11 | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 6/7 | 4/6 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 10/9 | 7/3 | 1/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2010 | 6/10 | 5/7 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2009 | 5/12 | 4/6 | 1/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2008 | 3/9 | 3/9 | - | - | - | - |
2007 | 5/8 | 5/5 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2006 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2005 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2004 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2003 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 238/147 | 81/60 | 77/51 | 80/36 | - | - |
2024 | 10/14 | 5/8 | - | 5/6 | - | - |
2023 | 40/33 | 26/20 | 3/5 | 11/8 | - | - |
2022 | 49/21 | 15/9 | 19/7 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 30/10 | 15/9 | - | 15/1 | - | - |
2020 | 13/7 | - | 6/6 | 7/1 | - | - |
2019 | 29/12 | 10/2 | 13/7 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 30/17 | 3/4 | 21/11 | 6/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/6 | 1/1 | 8/4 | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 9/10 | 3/2 | 2/4 | 4/4 | - | - |
2015 | 8/12 | 3/5 | 3/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 6/4 | - | 1/2 | 5/2 | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 231/190 | 114/80 | 104/76 | 13/34 | - | - |
2024 | 23/11 | 7/0 | 15/9 | 1/2 | - | - |
2023 | 47/32 | 13/7 | 32/22 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 36/36 | 22/22 | 10/7 | 4/7 | - | - |
2021 | 41/25 | 26/9 | 14/8 | 1/8 | - | - |
2020 | 0/4 | - | 0/1 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 49/32 | 26/19 | 19/9 | 4/4 | - | - |
2018 | 29/23 | 18/13 | 11/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/18 | 0/5 | 3/11 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/3 | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Baskov / Sergeyev | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Liutarevi / Lomakin | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019 | ||
Belob / Masht - Basko / Serge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, QF, 19.12.2019 | ||
Pavlo / Virgi - Basko / Stoic | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Basko / Stoic - Ergen / Kirci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.12.2019 | ||
Korol / Shevc - Basko / Savel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.12.2019 | ||
Basko / Savel - Sakel / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 29.11.2019 | ||
Gelha / Wesse - Basko / Vanta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 28.11.2019 | ||
Basko / Vanta - Sakel / Sakel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Grynk / Wojna - Basko / Niv | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 12.09.2019 | ||
Apost / Frunz - Abrud / Basko | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Abrud / Basko - Marin / Vlasc | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019 | ||
Belob / Masht - Basko / Serge | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Pape / Theil - Riepk / Serge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 14.12.2022 | ||
Noski / Phili - Alosh / Serge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 13.04.2021 | ||
Noguc / Yamas - Kruty / Serge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 01.09.2020 | ||
Mazur / Slyep - Petre / Serge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Grynk / Wojna - Boych / Serge | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Boych / Serge - Ovcha / Strel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Ivano / Zopp - Kruty / Serge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 15.08.2019 | ||
Belob / Masht - Basko / Serge | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 20.11.2018 | ||
Bosse / Marti - Serge / Zaric | 2:0 |
Tenerife 2 challenger, R16, 01.02.2023 | ||
Borto / Marto - Liuta / Lomak | 2:0 | |
Vilnius challenger, QF, 20.10.2022 | ||
Added / Arrib - Liuta / Lomak | 2:0 | |
Vilnius challenger, R16, 18.10.2022 | ||
Liuta / Lomak - Manaf / Marga | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 13.08.2022 | ||
Liuta / Lomak - Aruti / Ostap | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 12.08.2022 | ||
Liuta / Lomak - Cheli / Kikvi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 11.08.2022 | ||
Liuta / Lomak - Simak / Zhuko | 1:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 10.08.2022 | ||
Liuta / Lomak - Agafo / Ibrag | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 13.08.2019 | ||
Basko / Serge - Liuta / Lomak | 2:1 |
Oeiras 2 challenger, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Jecan / Kalov - Liuta / Vega | 2:0 | |
Mauthausen challenger, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Frant / Jeben - Liuta / Vega | 2:0 | |
Mauthausen challenger, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Liuta / Vega - Brown / King | 2:1 | |
Rome 2 challenger, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Rotto / Vince - Liuta / Manaf | 2:1 | |
Oeiras challenger, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Berge / Veldh - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Oeiras challenger, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Perei / Silva | 2:0 | |
Madrid challenger, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Arrib / Bonzi - Liuta / Manaf | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Copil / Serda | 2:0 | |
Barletta challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Liuta / Manaf - Dzumh / Fatic | 2:1 |
Futures 2024, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Lomak / Sarai - Herma / Ouaka | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Arauj / Marqu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Chiu / Mehra | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Khosl / Schoe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Lomak / Simak - Elami / Sach | 2:0 | |
Kachreti challenger, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Isaro / Steve - Lomak / Ursu | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Isaro / Steve - Lomak / Ursu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Lomak / Ursu - Kimhi / Shima | 1:0 | |
Futures 2024, F, 10.05.2024 | ||
Genge / Lomak - Baksh / Tkema | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, SF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Genge / Lomak - Ahti / Bulus | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |