Semenistaja, Yakubovich - Kuznetsova, Polischuk
19.07.2019, 14:35, Parnu ITF, round of 16, clay
Semenistaja Darja | 2 : 1 (6-1, 1-6, 10-6) |
Kuznetsova Elizaveta | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
153. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 9. 4. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yakubovich Alesya | Polischuk Stefanija | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
20. 4. 2001 | Birthdate | 12. 4. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 93/61 | 40/33 | 48/22 | 3/4 | - | 2/2 |
2024 | 16/8 | 2/4 | 12/3 | - | - | 2/1 |
2023 | 26/18 | 14/10 | 10/5 | 2/3 | - | - |
2022 | 23/16 | 12/9 | 11/6 | - | - | 0/1 |
2021 | 11/9 | 7/6 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2020 | 11/5 | - | 11/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/5 | 5/4 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 4/12 | 4/9 | - | 0/3 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Parnu ITF | Semenista / Yakubovic | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | R16 | |||
Kuznetsov / Polischuk | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Parnu ITF, QF, 19.07.2019 | ||
Brune / Lamen - Semen / Yakub | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2019 | ||
Semen / Yakub - Kuzne / Polis | 2:1 |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Dzala / Semen | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Dzala / Semen - Andro / Kanev | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Papam / Walte - Semen / Visma | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 10.04.2024 | ||
Ostap / Semen - Cengiz / Oz | 2:1 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 09.04.2024 | ||
Lamen / Schuu - Ostap / Semen | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 08.04.2024 | ||
Semen / Visma - Garci / Jorge | 2:1 | |
La Bisbal, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Babos / Galfi - Mlade / Semen | 2:1 | |
La Bisbal, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Mlade / Semen - Anshb / Detiu | 2:1 | |
Antalya WTA, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Babos / Zvona - Dzala / Semen | 2:0 | |
Charleston 2, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Hewit / Matea - Semen / Zaraz | 2:0 |
Charlottesville ITF, R16, 29.04.2021 | ||
Mihal / Neel - Staro / Yakub | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 19.07.2019 | ||
Brune / Lamen - Semen / Yakub | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2019 | ||
Semen / Yakub - Kuzne / Polis | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 11.06.2019 | ||
Leyki / Skach - Vinah / Yakub | 2:0 | |
Williamsburg ITF, QF, 09.05.2019 | ||
Brant / Hance - Hutch / Yakub | 2:0 | |
Williamsburg ITF, R16, 08.05.2019 | ||
Hutch / Yakub - Kisse / Kwong | 2:0 | |
Minsk 5 ITF, R16, 05.11.2018 | ||
Falei / Yersh - Efrem / Yakub | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 16 ITF, QF, 03.05.2018 | ||
Ayuka / Herre - Kuzne / Yakub | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 16 ITF, R16, 01.05.2018 | ||
Kuzne / Yakub - Kikuc / Ugrel | 2:0 | |
Hammamet 13 ITF, QF, 05.04.2018 | ||
Lukac / Siedl - Skach / Yakub | 2:0 |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2019 | ||
Semen / Yakub - Kuzne / Polis | 2:1 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Kalin / Shapo - Kuzne / Lebes | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Anshb / Pachk - Kuzne / Pospe | 2:0 | |
Parnu 2 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Bakhm / Malyg - Chekh / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, QF, 31.10.2019 | ||
Ignat / Kazio - Kuzne / Vehvi | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Kuzne / Vehvi - Chekh / Kaul | 1:0 | |
Oslo ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Hedrz / Zucha - Kuzne / Milat | 2:0 | |
Telavi 10 ITF, R16, 14.10.2019 | ||
Novac / Toma - Ignat / Kuzne | 2:1 | |
Telavi 9 ITF, R16, 08.10.2019 | ||
Kentc / Lebed - Ignat / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Dmitr / Sayfe - Ignat / Kuzne | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, SF, 13.09.2019 | ||
Pepel / Tkach - Ignat / Kuzne | 2:0 |
Parnu ITF, R16, 19.07.2019 | ||
Semen / Yakub - Kuzne / Polis | 2:1 | |
Parnu ITF, QF, 18.07.2018 | ||
Orav / Saar - Ignat / Polis | 2:0 | |
Parnu ITF, R16, 16.07.2018 | ||
Ignat / Polis - Hoedt / Zotov | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |