Lutzeier, Siedliska - Stamatova, Zhuravleva
16.07.2019, 15:20, Aschaffenburg ITF, round of 16, clay
Lutzeier Lena | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-4) |
Stamatova Julia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 726. | ||
6. 1. 1995 | Birthdate | 4. 6. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Siedliska Natalia | Zhuravleva Angelina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
458. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
9. 12. 1995 | Birthdate | 20. 11. 1996 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/3 | 4/2 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 15/18 | 11/9 | 2/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 10/9 | 9/5 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 168/99 | 122/61 | 37/34 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 11/3 | 11/2 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 28/9 | 21/6 | 7/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/12 | 23/10 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2020 | 4/2 | 4/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 18/9 | 13/4 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 23/11 | 18/7 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 0/3 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 1/3 | 1/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/14 | 7/9 | 5/5 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 28/15 | 19/8 | 7/6 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 196/169 | 118/109 | 75/56 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 3/7 | 3/5 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 14/17 | 11/14 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/8 | 11/8 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 11/14 | 7/9 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 28/15 | 26/13 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2018 | 14/12 | 11/8 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 13/16 | 10/15 | 3/1 | - | - | - |
2016 | 16/17 | 11/10 | 5/6 | - | 0/1 | - |
2015 | 30/14 | 7/4 | 23/10 | - | - | - |
2014 | 21/15 | 7/6 | 14/9 | - | - | - |
2013 | 20/20 | 4/7 | 15/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 14/12 | 9/8 | 4/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 62/72 | 37/43 | 21/17 | 4/12 | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/16 | 10/11 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - |
2018 | 22/19 | 13/14 | 8/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/16 | 6/8 | 6/5 | 1/3 | - | - |
2016 | 13/10 | 8/8 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Aschaffenburg ITF | Lutzeier / Siedliska | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Stamatova / Zhuravlev | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Aschaffenburg ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Hayas / Muram - Lutze / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Stama / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, F, 29.06.2019 | ||
Heise / Hobga - Lutze / Siedl | 2:1 | |
Darmstadt ITF, SF, 28.06.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Curov / Schol | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, QF, 27.06.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Arcan / Yerol | 2:1 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Lemoi / Wacan | 2:1 | |
Kaarst ITF, SF, 24.01.2014 | ||
Ianch / Kolar - Lutze / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Kaarst ITF, QF, 23.01.2014 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Kuder / Silic | 2:1 | |
Kaarst ITF, R16, 21.01.2014 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Danes / Terzi | 2:0 |
Hilton Head Island ITF, QF, 09.10.2021 | ||
Stewa / Sysoe - Heime / Lutze | 1:0 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, R16, 08.10.2021 | ||
Heime / Lutze - Adalo / Cirot | 1:0 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Hayas / Muram - Lutze / Siedl | 2:0 | |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Stama / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, F, 29.06.2019 | ||
Heise / Hobga - Lutze / Siedl | 2:1 | |
Darmstadt ITF, SF, 28.06.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Curov / Schol | 2:0 | |
Darmstadt ITF, QF, 27.06.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Arcan / Yerol | 2:1 | |
Darmstadt ITF, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Lemoi / Wacan | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 13 ITF, F, 01.06.2019 | ||
Rusov / Sheri - Lutze / Stadl | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 13 ITF, SF, 31.05.2019 | ||
Lutze / Stadl - Gatic / Perei | 2:1 |
Antalya 18 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Evtim / Melis - Siedl / Turkm | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Siedl / Turkm - Roots / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Siedl / Turkm - Mikha / Ruamr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, F, 27.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - El Ao / Granw | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Thoma / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Lazar / Volko | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, F, 20.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Beste / Stagn | 2:0 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Erayd / Zhiye | 2:1 | |
Antalya 15 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Sauva / Siedl - Cirpa / Vlcko | 2:0 |
Aschaffenburg ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Lutze / Siedl - Stama / Zhura | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Mauad / Sarki - Mazzo / Stama | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Pavlo / Radiv - Laki / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Siedl / Zelni - Cirpa / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Boehn / Vogt | 2:0 | |
Antalya 16 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Cirpa / Stama - Haavi / Reman | 2:0 | |
Antalya 14 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Zolot / Zolot - Mazzo / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Odori / Turat - Sevci / Stama | 2:1 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Grant / Zante - Evtim / Stama | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Evtim / Stama - Odori / Turat | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Brook / Dunne - Stama / Zvona | 2:0 |
Kazaň ITF, QF, 20.01.2022 | ||
Mamed / Mozga - Rudiu / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 18.01.2022 | ||
Rudiu / Zhura - Kruzh / Zyrya | 1:0 | |
Kazan 6 ITF, R16, 24.11.2021 | ||
Saide / Zelin - Popla / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 11.03.2020 | ||
Manil / Reyng - Ignat / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 3 ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Cabaj / Orpan - Avane / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, QF, 24.10.2019 | ||
Karam / Willi - Avane / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Stockholm 2 ITF, R16, 22.10.2019 | ||
Avane / Zhura - Allgu / Munoz | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, QF, 19.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 8 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Burdi / Zhura - Ruste / Shala | 2:0 | |
Shymkent 7 ITF, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Avane / Kanap - Burdi / Zhura | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |