Gatica, Pereira - Armitano, Lechemia
05.07.2019, 12:10, Denain ITF, semifinal, clay
Gatica Barbara | 2 : 0 (7-63, 7-5) |
Armitano Mathilde | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
16. 8. 1996 | Birthdate | 4. 6. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Pereira Rebeca | Lechemia Elixane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
309. | Doubles ranking | 79. | ||
23. 3. 1993 | Birthdate | 3. 9. 1991 | ||
- | Height | 176 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 126/80 | 103/61 | 23/18 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 21/10 | 13/7 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/23 | 22/16 | 3/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/12 | 7/5 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 37/20 | 35/19 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/15 | 26/14 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 29/20 | 9/8 | 15/8 | 5/4 | - | - |
2019 | 6/3 | 5/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 12/6 | - | 9/6 | 3/0 | - | - |
2017 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 0/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 6/2 | - | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 215/138 | 179/111 | 36/26 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 25/10 | 17/7 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 25/23 | 22/16 | 3/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/12 | 7/5 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 37/20 | 35/19 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 27/17 | 27/16 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 34/19 | 27/17 | 7/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 28/14 | 26/12 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 15/14 | 11/10 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 4/5 | 4/5 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 3/4 | 3/4 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 213/176 | 170/136 | 43/38 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2024 | 15/10 | 15/8 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 30/29 | 19/21 | 11/8 | - | - | - |
2022 | 31/25 | 21/17 | 10/7 | - | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 25/23 | 22/16 | 3/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 17/12 | 7/5 | 10/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 37/20 | 35/19 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/16 | 26/15 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 20/21 | 15/19 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 9/16 | 9/14 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 76/68 | 16/15 | 51/35 | 9/18 | - | - |
2019 | 10/6 | 5/2 | 3/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2018 | 19/12 | 0/1 | 16/8 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 18/19 | 11/8 | 4/5 | 3/6 | - | - |
2016 | 19/14 | 0/1 | 18/10 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 10/8 | - | 10/6 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 177/172 | 93/85 | 45/41 | 35/38 | 4/8 | - |
2024 | 7/12 | 3/7 | 2/3 | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 30/24 | 18/16 | 11/6 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - |
2022 | 17/29 | 10/13 | 6/8 | 0/4 | 1/4 | - |
2021 | 21/27 | 11/8 | 2/6 | 6/10 | 2/3 | - |
2020 | 6/9 | 2/5 | - | 4/4 | - | - |
2019 | 36/26 | 20/12 | 6/5 | 10/9 | - | - |
2018 | 31/12 | 10/1 | 10/7 | 11/4 | - | - |
2017 | 16/21 | 13/14 | 1/4 | 2/3 | - | - |
2016 | 9/6 | 3/4 | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/5 | 3/4 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 2 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Denain ITF | Gatica / Pereira | 2 | 7 | 7 | SF | ||||
Armitano / Lechemia | 0 | 63 | 5 | |||||||
2019 | Perigueux ITF | Gatica / Pereira | 2 | 6 | 7 | QF | ||||
Armitano / Lechemia | 0 | 4 | 65 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Brescia ITF, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Branc / Pigat - Gatic / Perei | 1:0 | |
Grado ITF, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Fomin / Jakup - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 | |
Rome ITF, QF, 19.05.2022 | ||
Di Gi / Rosat - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 | |
Rome ITF, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Catin / Giova | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal ITF, R16, 11.05.2022 | ||
Detiu / Kolod - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, F, 07.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Kolod / Malec | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 06.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Hanat / Uchij | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 05.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Hazmu / Kubik | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 06.04.2022 | ||
Bekta / Moore - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 |
Brescia ITF, QF, 02.06.2022 | ||
Branc / Pigat - Gatic / Perei | 1:0 | |
Grado ITF, QF, 26.05.2022 | ||
Fomin / Jakup - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 | |
Rome ITF, QF, 19.05.2022 | ||
Di Gi / Rosat - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 | |
Rome ITF, R16, 18.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Catin / Giova | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal ITF, R16, 11.05.2022 | ||
Detiu / Kolod - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, F, 07.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Kolod / Malec | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 06.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Hanat / Uchij | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 05.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 03.05.2022 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Hazmu / Kubik | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 06.04.2022 | ||
Bekta / Moore - Gatic / Perei | 2:0 |
Rio Claro ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Perei / Romer - Orten / Perez | 2:0 | |
Rio Claro ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Perei / Romer - Moyan / Vazqu | 2:0 | |
Rio Claro ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Perei / Romer - Da Cr / Dias | 2:0 | |
Rio Claro ITF, R16, 29.05.2024 | ||
Perei / Romer - Bia B / Olive | 2:0 | |
Sopo ITF, F, 11.05.2024 | ||
Porti / Zebal - Lizar / Perei | 2:0 | |
Sopo ITF, SF, 11.05.2024 | ||
Lizar / Perei - Estab / Labra | 2:1 | |
Sopo ITF, QF, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lizar / Perei - Ccuno / Tubel | 2:0 | |
Sopo ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lizar / Perei - Lizar / Tijar | 2:0 | |
Anapoima ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Fossa / Tona - Lizar / Perei | 2:1 | |
Anapoima ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Lizar / Perei - Nita / Tran | 2:0 |
Denain ITF, SF, 05.07.2019 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Armit / Leche | 2:0 | |
Denain ITF, QF, 04.07.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Halem / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, QF, 27.06.2019 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Armit / Leche | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Bench / Leona | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, F, 15.03.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Gonesse ITF, SF, 14.03.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Lim / Reix | 2:1 | |
Gonesse ITF, QF, 13.03.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Picar / Pieri | 2:0 | |
Macon ITF, QF, 28.02.2019 | ||
Bucsa / Van D - Armit / Leche | 2:0 | |
Macon ITF, R16, 26.02.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Bogda / Honco | 2:1 | |
Chiswick ITF, R16, 07.08.2018 | ||
Arbut / Burra - Armit / Leche | 2:0 |
Nantes ITF, R16, 29.10.2019 | ||
Corte / Zebal - Adler / Armit | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon 2 ITF, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Bench / Leona - Armit / Heraz | 1:0 | |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, QF, 26.09.2019 | ||
Priby / Sugna - Armit / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Clermond-Ferrand ITF, R16, 24.09.2019 | ||
Armit / Miyaz - Halem / Orlov | 2:0 | |
Denain ITF, SF, 05.07.2019 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Armit / Leche | 2:0 | |
Denain ITF, QF, 04.07.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Halem / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, QF, 27.06.2019 | ||
Gatic / Perei - Armit / Leche | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Armit / Leche - Bench / Leona | 2:0 | |
Cancun 5 ITF, F, 20.04.2019 | ||
Rodri / Zacar - Armit / Miyaz | 2:0 | |
Cancun 5 ITF, SF, 19.04.2019 | ||
Armit / Miyaz - Smith / Westb | 2:0 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Doleh / Krawc - Grach / Leche | 2:0 | |
Parma, F, 18.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Gamar / Leche | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Malec / Perri | 2:1 | |
Parma, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Haver / Zaraz | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Hibino / Wu - Leche / Lohof | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Sizik / Wu - Leche / Santa | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Rus / Sheri - Leche / Ponch | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Rakhi - Leche / Lizar | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Jones / Podor - Kulik / Leche | 1:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Kulik / Leche - Aney / Heraz | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |