Koshiishi, Mishina - Lee, Lim
19.06.2019, 08:15, Gimcheon 3 ITF, round of 16, hard
Koshiishi Ayumi | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Lee Eunji (2001) | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
713. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
28. 7. 2000 | Birthdate | 21. 6. 2001 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Mishina Daria | Lim Eunji | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1226. | ||
9. 4. 1993 | Birthdate | 18. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 36/70 | 4/10 | 30/49 | 2/11 | - | - |
2024 | 1/7 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 9/15 | - | 9/13 | 0/2 | - | - |
2022 | 1/8 | - | 0/6 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 11/16 | 1/3 | 10/12 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/14 | 1/2 | 7/10 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 98/78 | 36/28 | 42/28 | 20/22 | - | - |
2021 | 17/6 | 5/0 | 5/1 | 7/5 | - | - |
2020 | 18/9 | 5/2 | 13/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 32/23 | 14/6 | 14/12 | 4/5 | - | - |
2018 | 9/12 | 3/8 | 3/1 | 3/3 | - | - |
2017 | 2/5 | 2/4 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 8/6 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 3/0 | - | - |
2014 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 7/8 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 2/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Gimcheon 3 ITF | Koshiishi / Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Lee / Lim | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Gimcheon 3 ITF, QF, 20.06.2019 | ||
Jeong / Kim - Koshi / Mishi | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 3 ITF, R16, 19.06.2019 | ||
Koshi / Mishi - Lee / Lim | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 2 ITF, F, 15.06.2019 | ||
Koshi / Mishi - Moris / Okuno | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 2 ITF, SF, 14.06.2019 | ||
Koshi / Mishi - Fukud / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Gimcheon 2 ITF, QF, 13.06.2019 | ||
Koshi / Mishi - Koike / Oshin | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 2 ITF, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Koshi / Mishi - Back / Wi | 2:0 |
Daegu ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Aikaw / Koshi - Kil / Park | 2:0 | |
Indore 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Naklo / Sawan - Koshi / Zolot | 2:1 | |
Nagpur ITF, R16, 06.03.2024 | ||
Ostlu / Yashi - Koshi / Ozeki | 2:0 | |
Gurugram ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Gasan / Yashi - Koshi / Yamal | 2:0 | |
Roehampton 3 ITF, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Chris / Murra - Koshi / Piang | 2:0 | |
Edgbaston ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Koshi / Ulyas | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 30.01.2024 | ||
Hieta / Hoedt - Karun / Koshi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 20 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Kuzmo / Vargo - Koshi / Lee | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, F, 18.12.2023 | ||
Koshi / Wang - Lim / Radov | 1:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 18.12.2023 | ||
Koshi / Wang - McDon / Vissc | 1:0 |
Varna ITF, SF, 10.09.2021 | ||
Catin / Mikha - Mishi / Morgi | 1:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 09.09.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Tchak / Tchak | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 07.09.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Ignat / Kaul | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, F, 28.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Shari / Vissc | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, SF, 27.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Shyma / Talbi | 2:1 | |
Almaty ITF, QF, 26.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Nefed / Yushc | 2:0 | |
Almaty ITF, R16, 24.08.2021 | ||
Abdur / Mishi - Rizva / Sinit | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, F, 24.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Abdur / Gabue | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, SF, 23.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Barta / Zayts | 1:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, QF, 22.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Pachk / Shush | 2:0 |
Changwon ITF, R16, 01.06.2022 | ||
Choi / Han - Lee / Lim | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 3 ITF, R16, 19.06.2019 | ||
Koshi / Mishi - Lee / Lim | 2:0 |
Yeongwol ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Kim / Wi - Lee / Lee | 2:0 | |
Changwon ITF, R16, 01.06.2022 | ||
Choi / Han - Lee / Lim | 2:0 | |
Gimcheon 3 ITF, R16, 19.06.2019 | ||
Koshi / Mishi - Lee / Lim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, QF, 06.09.2018 | ||
Kim / Lee - Lee / Oh | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, R16, 04.09.2018 | ||
Lee / Oh - Jang / Yu | 2:0 |
Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF, R16, 02.04.2024 | ||
Ahn / Jeong - Kim / Lim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Stres - Ahn / Lim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Ahn / Lim - Ville / Yardl | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, QF, 21.03.2024 | ||
Belgr / Hutch - Ahn / Lim | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 8 ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Ahn / Lim - Drozd / Neils | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol 2 ITF, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Abe / Kajit - Jang / Lim | 2:0 | |
Yeongwol ITF, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Kobay / Lee - Jang / Lim | 2:0 | |
Daegu ITF, R16, 06.06.2023 | ||
Lee / Lee - Lee / Lim | 2:0 | |
Changwon ITF, QF, 02.06.2023 | ||
Kim / Ku - Kim / Lim | 2:1 | |
Changwon ITF, R16, 31.05.2023 | ||
Kim / Lim - Krish / Lee | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |