Ricci - Spoljaric
17.06.2019, 10:00, Tabarka 16 ITF, Qualification - 1. round, clay
Ricci Beatrice | 2 : 0 (6-4, 6-3) |
Spoljaric Anamarija | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
568. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
7. 7. 2003 | Birthdate | 2. 7. 1998 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ricci Beatrice | Spoljaric Anamarija |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 12/6 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 4/4 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Tabarka 16 ITF | Ricci | 2 | 6 | 6 | Q-1R | ||||
Spoljaric | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Ricci
Bari WTA, 1R, 04.06.2024 | ||
Ricci - Brancaccio | 2:0 | |
Bari WTA, Q-QF, 03.06.2024 | ||
Ricci - Fourlis | 2:0 | |
Brescia ITF, 1R, 28.05.2024 | ||
Baindl - Ricci | 2:1 | |
Grado ITF, QF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Von Deichmann - Ricci | 2:0 | |
Grado ITF, R16, 24.05.2024 | ||
Ricci - Mazzola | 2:0 | |
Grado ITF, 1R, 23.05.2024 | ||
Ricci - Chiesa | 2:0 | |
Rome WTA, Q-1R, 06.05.2024 | ||
Siegemund - Ricci | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF, Q-1R, 22.04.2024 | ||
Greco lucchina - Ricci | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, SF, 20.04.2024 | ||
Aksu - Ricci | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Ricci - Shapatava | 2:0 |
- Spoljaric
St. Polten ITF, Q-2R, 09.09.2019 | ||
Stokke - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
St. Polten ITF, Q-1R, 08.09.2019 | ||
Spoljaric - Marusinova | 2:0 | |
Zagreb 2 ITF, Q-1R, 01.09.2019 | ||
Bukta - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Chiswick ITF, Q-1R, 05.08.2019 | ||
Miller - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Knokke ITF, Q-1R, 29.07.2019 | ||
Deleu - Spoljaric | 2:1 | |
Schio ITF, Q-1R, 22.07.2019 | ||
Carbonaro - Spoljaric | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 17 ITF, Q-R16, 24.06.2019 | ||
Rusova - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 17 ITF, Q-1R, 24.06.2019 | ||
Spoljaric - Portela | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 16 ITF, Q-1R, 17.06.2019 | ||
Ricci - Spoljaric | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 3 ITF, Q-1R, 20.05.2019 | ||
Saidenova - Spoljaric | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |