Igoshin, Tiurnev - Konov, Temov
07.06.2019, 14:20, Futures 2019, semifinal, clay
Igoshin Alexander | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-1) |
Konov Samuil | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 2022. | ||
10. 1. 1992 | Birthdate | 7. 12. 2002 | ||
191 cm | Height | - | ||
92 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tiurnev Evgenii | Temov Aleksandar | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
593. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
8. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 10. 12. 2002 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 22/5 | 10/1 | 6/1 | 6/3 | - | - |
2020 | 11/2 | 3/0 | 2/0 | 6/2 | - | - |
2019 | 7/3 | 7/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 265/165 | 124/90 | 78/48 | 63/27 | - | - |
2021 | 1/6 | - | 0/1 | 1/5 | - | - |
2020 | 13/2 | 3/0 | 2/0 | 8/2 | - | - |
2019 | 40/14 | 27/7 | 13/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 40/25 | 17/17 | 20/4 | 3/4 | - | - |
2017 | 31/27 | 9/12 | 10/10 | 12/5 | - | - |
2016 | 54/27 | 13/12 | 12/9 | 29/6 | - | - |
2015 | 39/21 | 20/9 | 15/12 | 4/0 | - | - |
2014 | 20/24 | 15/18 | 1/5 | 4/1 | - | - |
2013 | 25/12 | 18/8 | 5/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2012 | 2/7 | 2/7 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 190/137 | 71/62 | 55/32 | 64/43 | - | - |
2024 | 7/6 | 0/2 | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/14 | 16/11 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/8 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 9/17 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 4/9 | - | - |
2020 | 12/5 | 4/2 | 2/0 | 6/3 | - | - |
2019 | 19/13 | 8/4 | 9/4 | 2/5 | - | - |
2018 | 32/18 | 9/8 | 10/6 | 13/4 | - | - |
2017 | 23/10 | - | 14/6 | 9/4 | - | - |
2016 | 14/16 | 6/7 | 0/1 | 8/8 | - | - |
2015 | 27/16 | 11/8 | 4/3 | 12/5 | - | - |
2014 | 16/12 | 6/7 | 2/2 | 8/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Igoshin / Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Konov / Temov | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2020, QF, 05.03.2020 | ||
Manji / Steve - Igosh / Tiurn | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 03.03.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Adame / Amiro | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, SF, 28.02.2020 | ||
Nijbo / Smits - Igosh / Tiurn | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 27.02.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Dzhan / Dzhav | 1:0 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Popov / Yoshi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Khabi / Shyla - Igosh / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Danil / Noski | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 13.02.2020 | ||
Balze / Forti - Igosh / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2020, R16, 12.02.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Arnab / Maggi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, F, 01.02.2020 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Khotk / Liu | 2:0 |
Nur-Sultan 4 challenger, R16, 21.07.2021 | ||
Kuble / Santi - Igosh / Nedel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 15.04.2021 | ||
Cozbi / Freun - Devia / Igosh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 14.04.2021 | ||
Devia / Igosh - Alkay / Erel | 1:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Bruno / Feldb - Igosh / Kalen | 1:0 | |
St. Petersburg 2 challenger, R16, 10.03.2021 | ||
Pasha / Schnu - Igosh / Nedel | 2:0 | |
St. Petersburg challenger, R16, 03.03.2021 | ||
Bega / Manso - Gakho / Igosh | 2:1 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 11.02.2021 | ||
Pauls / Rikl - Igosh / Prudn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 09.02.2021 | ||
Igosh / Prudn - Sakha / Sulim | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 02.02.2021 | ||
Cozbi / Devia - Igosh / Prudn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2020, QF, 12.03.2020 | ||
Igosh / Prudn - Danil / Ratni | 2:0 |
Kachreti challenger, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Broom / Jones - Karlo / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Kachreti challenger, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Karlo / Tiurn - Reyno / Stath | 2:0 | |
Kachreti challenger, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Karlo / Tiurn - Agafo / Simak | 2:1 | |
Kachreti challenger, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Karlo / Tiurn - Bertr / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Glink / Saar - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Aggar / Chaiy - Tiurn / Zhuko | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Fanti / Tamma - Kukas / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Saito / Yaman - Loban / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, F, 04.02.2024 | ||
Loban / Tiurn - Negri / Paul | 2:1 |
Futures 2019, SF, 07.06.2019 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Konov / Temov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.06.2019 | ||
Konov / Temov - Sinha / Tomes | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.06.2019 | ||
Konov / Temov - Apost / Frunz | 1:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Di Na / Sciah - Konov / Tesza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, QF, 09.05.2024 | ||
Lipov / Otegu - Konov / Tesza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Konov / Tesza - Baron / Milit | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Vukom / Zivko - Konov / Snita | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Carne / Schie - Konov / Tesza | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.12.2023 | ||
Andre / Schin - Chiri / Konov | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 27.09.2023 | ||
Campa / Noce - Ducar / Konov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Ducar / Konov - Riepk / Yehor | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Flore / Ribei - Konov / Tegla | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 13.06.2023 | ||
Dubin / Ivano - Cazac / Konov | 2:0 |
Futures 2021, R16, 14.09.2021 | ||
Korol / Tsiva - Sadao / Temov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 10.09.2019 | ||
Galar / Genna - Simeo / Temov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 07.06.2019 | ||
Igosh / Tiurn - Konov / Temov | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.06.2019 | ||
Konov / Temov - Sinha / Tomes | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 05.06.2019 | ||
Konov / Temov - Apost / Frunz | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |