Amanmuradova, Shapatava - Muntean, Parry
30.04.2019, Wiesbaden ITF, round of 16, clay
Amanmuradova Akgul | 1 : 0 | Muntean Victoria | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 549. | ||
23. 6. 1984 | Birthdate | 23. 1. 1997 | ||
190 cm | Height | - | ||
74 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Shapatava Sophia | Parry Diane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
363. | Doubles ranking | 117. | ||
12. 1. 1989 | Birthdate | 1. 9. 2002 | ||
- | Height | 170 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/3 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2019 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 173/208 | 53/62 | 82/104 | 30/32 | 8/10 | - |
2022 | 4/6 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 9/10 | 7/5 | 1/2 | 1/3 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2019 | 21/18 | 13/13 | 2/2 | 6/3 | - | - |
2018 | 20/14 | 8/5 | 6/4 | 6/5 | - | - |
2017 | 14/15 | 6/4 | 5/6 | 3/5 | - | - |
2016 | 9/11 | 5/6 | 4/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 3/8 | - | 1/5 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 10/10 | 2/2 | 7/5 | 1/3 | - | - |
2013 | 5/5 | 1/1 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 13/12 | 1/4 | 8/6 | 4/0 | 0/2 | - |
2011 | 14/16 | 6/4 | 8/10 | - | 0/2 | - |
2010 | 10/22 | 0/5 | 6/14 | 2/1 | 2/2 | - |
2009 | 15/19 | 1/5 | 9/11 | 1/1 | 4/2 | - |
2008 | 8/17 | 0/5 | 6/10 | 0/1 | 2/1 | - |
2007 | 9/12 | 2/1 | 7/8 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - |
2006 | 3/6 | - | 2/5 | 1/1 | - | - |
2005 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2004 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2003 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2002 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 302/241 | 169/120 | 92/75 | 36/43 | 5/3 | - |
2024 | 8/11 | 5/9 | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 13/16 | 3/5 | 10/8 | 0/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/13 | 2/5 | 10/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2021 | 9/14 | 7/9 | - | 2/5 | - | - |
2020 | 16/12 | 16/7 | 0/2 | 0/3 | - | - |
2019 | 32/24 | 3/7 | 29/13 | 0/4 | - | - |
2018 | 41/20 | 35/16 | 5/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 28/20 | 17/8 | 7/5 | 4/7 | - | - |
2016 | 24/24 | 18/14 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2015 | 44/29 | 37/16 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - |
2014 | 27/19 | 10/9 | 4/5 | 12/4 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 35/26 | 11/10 | 11/10 | 9/4 | 4/2 | - |
2012 | 10/10 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2008 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 154/152 | 72/73 | 66/61 | 16/18 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 9/12 | 6/7 | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 14/13 | 5/4 | 6/5 | 3/4 | - | - |
2021 | 4/4 | - | 3/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2020 | 9/7 | 3/1 | 2/2 | 4/4 | - | - |
2019 | 9/13 | 3/4 | 6/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 29/21 | 19/11 | 10/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 26/20 | 22/16 | 2/3 | 2/1 | - | - |
2016 | 18/16 | 7/8 | 11/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 21/19 | 3/6 | 18/13 | - | - | - |
2014 | 11/16 | 3/9 | 3/5 | 5/2 | - | - |
2013 | 4/8 | 1/5 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2011 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Wiesbaden ITF | Amanmurad / Shapatava | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Muntean / Parry | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 01.05.2019 | ||
Podor / Zaja - Amanm / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2019 | ||
Amanm / Shapa - Munte / Parry | 1:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, QF, 22.02.2018 | ||
Marci / Piter - Amanm / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 20.02.2018 | ||
Amanm / Shapa - Arcan / Ruse | 2:0 | |
El Espinar ITF, SF, 03.08.2017 | ||
Gleas / Stefa - Amanm / Shapa | 2:0 | |
El Espinar ITF, QF, 02.08.2017 | ||
Amanm / Shapa - Herdz / Papam | 2:0 |
Astana 14 ITF, R16, 20.07.2022 | ||
Park / Wong - Amanm / Cengi | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan ITF, R16, 12.07.2022 | ||
Ainit / Kubar - Amanm / Hanat | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal ITF, QF, 12.05.2022 | ||
Barne / Nicho - Amanm / Basso | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal ITF, R16, 10.05.2022 | ||
Amanm / Basso - Selek / Visma | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 04.05.2022 | ||
Barne / Nicho - Amanm / Fomin | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 4 ITF, QF, 03.03.2022 | ||
Sisko / Timof - Abdur / Amanm | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 4 ITF, R16, 01.03.2022 | ||
Abdur / Amanm - Aryst / Nupba | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 3 ITF, SF, 25.02.2022 | ||
Sisko / Timof - Abdur / Amanm | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 3 ITF, QF, 24.02.2022 | ||
Abdur / Amanm - Kubka / Kulam | 2:0 | |
Nur-Sultan 3 ITF, R16, 22.02.2022 | ||
Abdur / Amanm - Gabue / Zakha | 2:1 |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Schol - Makar / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Makar / Shapa - Midde / Wirge | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Perri / Silva - Colme / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Sakel / Shind - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Bocho / Gelas | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Havli / Pigat - Shapa / Weble | 2:1 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 2 ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Chies / Falkn | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF, QF, 29.03.2024 | ||
Koeve / Vedde - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Falko / Kubka - Shapa / Weble | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Shapa / Weble - Khomu / Makla | 2:1 |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2019 | ||
Amanm / Shapa - Munte / Parry | 1:0 |
Troisdorf ITF, R16, 28.05.2024 | ||
Di Gi / Matou - Munte / Ureke | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo 3 ITF, R16, 08.11.2023 | ||
Ostlu / Strak - Lene / Munte | 1:0 | |
Saguenay ITF, QF, 18.10.2023 | ||
Ander / Hewit - Corle / Munte | 2:1 | |
Saguenay ITF, R16, 16.10.2023 | ||
Corle / Munte - Alexi / Lerou | 2:0 | |
Santarem ITF, R16, 26.09.2023 | ||
Hewit / Sieg - Munte / Palic | 2:0 | |
Ceuta ITF, SF, 22.09.2023 | ||
Kozar / Sieg - Melis / Munte | 2:1 | |
Ceuta ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Corte / Parre | 2:0 | |
Ceuta ITF, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Melis / Munte - Moren / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, F, 08.09.2023 | ||
Apple / Strak - Munte / Shind | 2:0 | |
Saint Palais sur Mer ITF, SF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Munte / Shind - Matea / Min | 2:1 |
French Open, 1R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Bouzk / Sorri - Carle / Parry | 2:0 | |
Strasbourg, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Chan / Wu - Paque / Parry | 2:0 | |
Australian Open, 1R, 18.01.2024 | ||
Korpa / Leche - Burel / Parry | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires WTA, SF, 03.12.2023 | ||
Carle / Papam - Parry / Strak | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires WTA, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Parry / Strak - Gorgo / Gramm | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires WTA, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Parry / Strak - Fossa / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Colina WTA, SF, 18.11.2023 | ||
Perez / Segue - Ferro / Parry | 2:1 | |
Colina WTA, QF, 16.11.2023 | ||
Ferro / Parry - Carle / Papam | 2:0 | |
Colina WTA, R16, 14.11.2023 | ||
Ferro / Parry - Erran / Sheri | 2:1 | |
Guangzhou, R16, 19.09.2023 | ||
Fried / Kiche - Parry / Podor | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches