Reis Da Silva, Yamacita - Lopez Villasenor, Panta
20.03.2019, 20:00, Futures 2019, round of 16, hard
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas | 1 : 0 | Lopez Villasenor Gerardo | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
229. | Doubles ranking | 1761. | ||
26. 3. 2000 | Birthdate | 12. 5. 1995 | ||
175 cm | Height | 191 cm | ||
75 kg | Weight | 91 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Yamacita Fernando | Panta Jorge | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
755. | Doubles ranking | 640. | ||
1. 10. 1997 | Birthdate | 22. 7. 1995 | ||
185 cm | Height | - | ||
78 kg | Weight | 76 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/14 | 12/10 | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/6 | 1/2 | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/7 | 11/7 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 128/93 | 93/68 | 35/25 | - | - | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 4/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/16 | 18/14 | 2/2 | - | - | - |
2022 | 13/11 | 9/10 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 37/20 | 31/15 | 6/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 13/8 | 1/1 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2019 | 22/20 | 14/14 | 8/6 | - | - | - |
2018 | 18/11 | 15/8 | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 102/103 | 61/73 | 41/30 | - | - | - |
2023 | 20/7 | 16/7 | 4/0 | - | - | - |
2022 | 12/17 | 6/10 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2021 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2020 | 3/3 | - | 3/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 20/16 | 3/5 | 17/11 | - | - | - |
2018 | 19/16 | 15/15 | 4/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 12/22 | 12/22 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 12/15 | 9/11 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 44/46 | 9/8 | 35/34 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/1 |
2023 | 3/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/12 | 4/5 | 6/7 | - | - | - |
2020 | 8/5 | 3/0 | 5/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 7/9 | 0/1 | 7/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 4/9 | 1/1 | 3/8 | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | - | - | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - |
2015 | 4/4 | - | 4/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2014 | 8/0 | - | 8/0 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 243/163 | 135/90 | 101/67 | 4/1 | - | 3/5 |
2023 | 22/15 | 14/12 | 3/3 | 4/0 | - | 1/0 |
2022 | 32/18 | 22/16 | 10/2 | - | - | - |
2021 | 23/14 | 10/6 | 13/7 | - | - | 0/1 |
2020 | 7/3 | 6/3 | - | - | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 38/22 | 9/6 | 29/16 | - | - | - |
2018 | 26/17 | 19/13 | 7/3 | - | - | 0/1 |
2017 | 16/15 | 11/6 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 |
2016 | 16/13 | 12/6 | 4/5 | - | - | 0/2 |
2015 | 29/17 | 16/5 | 12/12 | - | - | 1/0 |
2014 | 24/17 | 10/9 | 14/8 | - | - | - |
2013 | 9/10 | 5/6 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 1
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2019 | Futures 2019 | Reis Da S / Yamacita | 1 | R16 | ||||||
Lopez Vil / Panta | 0 | |||||||||
2019 | Futures 2019 | Lopez Vil / Panta | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | F | |||
Reis Da S / Yamacita | 1 | 69 | 6 | 8 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2019, SF, 29.03.2019 | ||
Gonza / Oliva - Reis / Yamac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 28.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Adams / Ore | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 26.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Arcon / Butsc | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 23.03.2019 | ||
Adams / Ore - Reis / Yamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 22.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Gonza / Patin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 21.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Arcon / Herna | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 20.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Lopez / Panta | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 16.03.2019 | ||
Lopez / Panta - Reis / Yamac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 15.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Hidal / Zebal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Adams / Ore | 2:0 |
Acapulco challenger, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Bolli / Kaliy - Ficov / Reis | 2:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, QF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Draxl / Weis - Luz / Reis | 1:0 | |
Florianopolis challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Luz / Reis - Almei / Rebel | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Rombo / Zorma - Reis / Torre | 2:0 | |
Sao Leopoldo challenger, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Reis / Torre - Olivi / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Santiago challenger, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Arias / Zebal - Bosca / Reis | 2:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Alves / Ribei - Pucin / Reis | 1:0 | |
Piracicaba challenger, R16, 31.01.2024 | ||
Pucin / Reis - Gimen / Zanel | 2:1 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Fonse / Sakam - Klier / Reis | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires 3 challenger, R16, 17.01.2024 | ||
Klier / Reis - Gomez / Torre | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.08.2023 | ||
Barre / Toset - Rover / Yamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 23.08.2023 | ||
Rover / Yamac - Barau / Varel | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 19.08.2023 | ||
Rover / Yamac - Becer / Nunez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 19.08.2023 | ||
Rover / Yamac - De Al / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Rover / Yamac - Cabre / Gonca | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Rover / Yamac - Klier / Leal | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 02.08.2023 | ||
Oradi / Pozza - Ivano / Yamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 01.08.2023 | ||
Ivano / Yamac - Corti / Di Na | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 27.07.2023 | ||
Bertu / Tomas - Virgi / Yamac | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 26.07.2023 | ||
Virgi / Yamac - Bagno / Campe | 2:0 |
Futures 2019, QF, 13.06.2019 | ||
Goldh / Rapp - Lopez / Panta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.06.2019 | ||
Lopez / Panta - Bryme / Herna | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 06.06.2019 | ||
Aramb / Khotk - Lopez / Panta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 04.06.2019 | ||
Lopez / Panta - Hinsc / Shamm | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 29.05.2019 | ||
Hidal / Patin - Lopez / Panta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 20.03.2019 | ||
Reis / Yamac - Lopez / Panta | 1:0 | |
Futures 2019, F, 16.03.2019 | ||
Lopez / Panta - Reis / Yamac | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, SF, 15.03.2019 | ||
Lopez / Panta - Gerri / Pichl | 2:0 | |
Futures 2019, QF, 14.03.2019 | ||
Lopez / Panta - Gonza / Varil | 2:1 | |
Futures 2019, R16, 12.03.2019 | ||
Lopez / Panta - Bradl / Catan | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, SF, 21.10.2023 | ||
Gomez / Rodri - Lopez / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 20.10.2023 | ||
Lopez / Sanch - Coope / Strod | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.10.2023 | ||
Lopez / Sanch - Corwi / O'Hoi | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 13.10.2023 | ||
Moren / Rubio - Lopez / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 12.10.2023 | ||
Lopez / Sanch - Karak / Marin | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 09.08.2022 | ||
Ichik / Watan - Lopez / Rubio | 2:0 | |
Puerto Vallarta challenger, QF, 26.11.2021 | ||
Menen / Orteg - Gonza / Lopez | 2:1 | |
Puerto Vallarta challenger, R16, 25.11.2021 | ||
Gonza / Lopez - Cueva / Desco | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, QF, 19.11.2021 | ||
Henni / Klopp - Bertr / Lopez | 2:0 | |
Futures 2021, R16, 17.11.2021 | ||
Bertr / Lopez - Bass / Johns | 2:0 |
Santa Cruz challenger, R16, 13.09.2023 | ||
Luz / Reis - Gomez / Panta | 2:0 | |
Lima 2 challenger, F, 26.08.2023 | ||
Bueno / Valle - Buse / Panta | 2:0 | |
Lima 2 challenger, SF, 25.08.2023 | ||
Buse / Panta - Hilde / Schac | 2:1 | |
Lima 2 challenger, QF, 25.08.2023 | ||
Buse / Panta - Sakam / Dutra | 2:0 | |
Lima 2 challenger, R16, 22.08.2023 | ||
Buse / Panta - Andra / Cid S | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 18.08.2023 | ||
Farja / Villa - Buse / Panta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 17.08.2023 | ||
Buse / Panta - Buitr / Pena | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 16.08.2023 | ||
Buse / Panta - Rengi / Santa | 2:0 | |
Santo Domingo challenger, QF, 10.08.2023 | ||
Hidal / Rodri - Huert / Panta | 2:1 | |
Santo Domingo challenger, R16, 10.08.2023 | ||
Huert / Panta - Pucin / Reis | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 6 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 10 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |