Lazareva, Smith - Scholl, Solovyeva
11.12.2018, 13:10, Monastir 15 ITF, round of 16, hard
Lazareva Margarita | 2 : 1 (1-6, 7-62, 10-4) |
Scholl Chi Chi | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 357. | ||
10. 10. 1990 | Birthdate | 5. 7. 1992 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Smith Alicia | Solovyeva Daria | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
460. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 9. 1996 | Birthdate | 28. 5. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 235/188 | 88/62 | 122/100 | 24/25 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 2/5 | 2/3 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2019 | 8/17 | 7/9 | 1/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 13/22 | 2/7 | 9/12 | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 20/17 | 11/9 | 5/6 | 4/2 | - | - |
2016 | 46/23 | 20/5 | 24/15 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 59/32 | 11/9 | 47/21 | 1/2 | - | - |
2014 | 47/26 | 24/10 | 11/10 | 11/5 | 1/1 | - |
2013 | 33/34 | 10/8 | 19/21 | 4/5 | - | - |
2012 | 7/12 | 1/2 | 6/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 102/107 | 15/22 | 74/78 | 2/2 | 11/5 | - |
2024 | 4/1 | - | - | - | 4/1 | - |
2023 | 17/14 | - | 16/12 | - | 1/2 | - |
2022 | 5/6 | 0/1 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2021 | 10/9 | 2/1 | 6/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2020 | 5/4 | - | 5/3 | - | 0/1 | - |
2019 | 21/23 | 7/7 | 10/16 | - | 4/0 | - |
2018 | 17/18 | 0/1 | 15/16 | - | 2/1 | - |
2017 | 7/13 | 3/5 | 4/8 | - | - | - |
2016 | 10/9 | 1/2 | 9/7 | - | - | - |
2015 | 6/8 | 2/4 | 4/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 266/190 | 184/126 | 67/46 | 15/18 | - | - |
2024 | 2/0 | 2/0 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 39/28 | 28/17 | 5/5 | 6/6 | - | - |
2022 | 26/17 | 20/13 | 5/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 20/14 | 4/7 | 16/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 4/3 | 2/2 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
2019 | 34/16 | 33/15 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 50/31 | 33/23 | 17/7 | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 37/22 | 29/20 | 7/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 29/18 | 24/10 | 2/5 | 3/3 | - | - |
2015 | 5/10 | 3/7 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2014 | 3/4 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2013 | 5/13 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2012 | 11/13 | 1/3 | 10/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2011 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Monastir 15 ITF | Lazareva / Smith | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | R16 | |||
Scholl / Solovyeva | 1 | 6 | 62 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Monastir 15 ITF, SF, 14.12.2018 | ||
Marin / Vanla - Lazar / Smith | 2:1 | |
Monastir 15 ITF, QF, 13.12.2018 | ||
Lazar / Smith - Dartr / Lolie | 2:0 | |
Monastir 15 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Lazar / Smith - Schol / Solov | 2:1 |
Kazaň ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Pospe / Tikho - Lazar / Nikif | 2:0 | |
Moscow ITF, R16, 25.02.2020 | ||
Kazio / Malyg - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, QF, 07.02.2020 | ||
Siedl / Steur - Garku / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 5 ITF, R16, 05.02.2020 | ||
Garku / Lazar - Demid / Demid | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, QF, 31.01.2020 | ||
Craci / Rosca - Garku / Lazar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 30.01.2020 | ||
Garku / Lazar - Sevci / Wildg | 2:0 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 08.01.2020 | ||
Oz / Sonmez - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Antalya 40 ITF, R16, 17.12.2019 | ||
Kung / Tran - Garku / Lazar | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 12.11.2019 | ||
Hsieh / Lee - Lazar / Mihai | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 20 ITF, R16, 05.11.2019 | ||
Pitak / Pitak - Lazar / Toma | 2:0 |
Swan Hill ITF, R16, 19.03.2024 | ||
Kovap / Smith - Kokki / Smith | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, F, 16.03.2024 | ||
Kokki / Smith - Kovap / Lu | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, SF, 15.03.2024 | ||
Kokki / Smith - Cross / Khan | 2:1 | |
Mildura ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Kokki / Smith - Cvija / Rokus | 2:0 | |
Mildura ITF, R16, 13.03.2024 | ||
Kokki / Smith - Naito / Smith | 2:1 | |
Papamoa ITF, QF, 20.12.2023 | ||
Bayer / Parna - Aulia / Smith | 2:0 | |
Papamoa ITF, R16, 18.12.2023 | ||
Aulia / Smith - Barry / Otway | 2:0 | |
Wellington ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Aulia / Otway - Barry / Smith | 2:0 | |
Wellington ITF, R16, 11.12.2023 | ||
Barry / Smith - Liu / Zhang | 2:0 | |
Gold Coast ITF, F, 02.12.2023 | ||
Gilhe / Joint - Ercan / Smith | 2:0 |
Monastir 15 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Lazar / Smith - Schol / Solov | 2:1 |
Troisdorf ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Schol - Makar / Shapa | 2:0 | |
Troisdorf ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Morde / Schol - Nuudi / Patti | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, QF, 16.12.2023 | ||
Kenzh / Schol - Branc / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, SF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Koshi / Wang - Kenzh / Schol | 2:0 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Kenzh / Schol - Mack / Silva | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Kempe / Salde - Sagan / Schol | 2:0 | |
Monastir 10 ITF, R16, 05.12.2023 | ||
Sagan / Schol - Kenzh / Suvir | 2:0 | |
Les Franqueses ITF, R16, 25.10.2023 | ||
Orteg / Petre - Caval / Schol | 1:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, QF, 18.10.2023 | ||
Avdee / Makla - Boehn / Schol | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 11 ITF, QF, 21.09.2023 | ||
Parra / Valen - Evtim / Schol | 1:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 10.03.2020 | ||
Vange / Vishn - Nites / Solov | 2:0 | |
Cairo 10 ITF, R16, 21.01.2020 | ||
Kerim / Stama - Solov / Stagn | 2:1 | |
Cairo 9 ITF, R16, 14.01.2020 | ||
Curov / Wargn - Shapo / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 32 ITF, QF, 10.10.2019 | ||
Colme / Zante - Inter / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 32 ITF, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Inter / Solov - Caste / Mettr | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, SF, 04.10.2019 | ||
Haver / Priby - Luikh / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Luikh / Solov - Dimit / Sipek | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, R16, 02.10.2019 | ||
Luikh / Solov - Poj / Bahar | 2:0 | |
Cairo 13 ITF, R16, 17.09.2019 | ||
Piang / Prati - Bizhu / Solov | 2:0 | |
Cairo 12 ITF, F, 14.09.2019 | ||
Marin / Ostlu - El Sa / Solov | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 2 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches