Kubareva, Siskova - Mun, Sakalouskaya
07.06.2018, 12:10, Minsk ITF, semifinal, clay
Kubareva Anna | 2 : 0 (6-0, 6-3) |
Mun Viktoryia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1468. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
6. 2. 2001 | Birthdate | 14. 12. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Siskova Anna | Sakalouskaya Vera | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
78. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
1. 7. 2001 | Birthdate | 19. 3. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 20/24 | 19/16 | 0/2 | 1/6 | - | - |
2018 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/4 | 6/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 11/13 | 10/10 | 0/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/5 | 2/2 | - | 0/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 89/85 | 21/22 | 56/47 | 12/16 | - | - |
2024 | 3/2 | - | 3/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/5 | - | 0/5 | - | - | - |
2022 | 21/15 | 1/2 | 16/10 | 4/3 | - | - |
2021 | 15/16 | 3/5 | 11/10 | 1/1 | - | - |
2020 | 18/10 | 7/2 | 9/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2019 | 11/14 | 1/4 | 7/6 | 3/4 | - | - |
2018 | 13/13 | 6/6 | 7/5 | 0/2 | - | - |
2017 | 8/6 | 3/2 | 3/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | - | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 202/107 | 124/65 | 47/26 | 31/16 | - | - |
2024 | 19/12 | 12/7 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 56/19 | 38/9 | 3/3 | 15/7 | - | - |
2022 | 40/19 | 20/9 | 4/3 | 16/7 | - | - |
2021 | 34/13 | 19/8 | 15/5 | - | - | - |
2020 | 25/12 | 15/8 | 10/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 12/14 | 4/6 | 8/8 | - | - | - |
2018 | 11/9 | 11/9 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/5 | 3/5 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Minsk ITF | Kubareva / Siskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | SF | ||||
Mun / Sakalouskaya | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Minsk ITF, F, 08.06.2018 | ||
Oz / Sezer - Kubar / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 07.06.2018 | ||
Kubar / Sisko - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, QF, 06.06.2018 | ||
Kubar / Sisko - Hanch / Sokal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, R16, 05.06.2018 | ||
Kubar / Sisko - Hatou / Shytk | 2:0 |
Monastir 39 ITF, R16, 04.06.2024 | ||
Kubar / Shebe - Rompi / Simmo | 2:0 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
McDon / Neils - Khomu / Kubar | 2:1 | |
Monastir 36 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Khomu / Kubar - Bhati / Hou | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Back / Heraz - Garku / Kubar | 2:0 | |
Monastir 35 ITF, R16, 07.05.2024 | ||
Garku / Kubar - Delau / Gupta | 2:1 | |
Faro ITF, R16, 20.10.2023 | ||
Berbe / Primo - Kubar / Shini | 2:0 | |
Ourense ITF, R16, 15.08.2023 | ||
Bejen / Manso - Berbe / Kubar | 2:0 | |
Figueira Da Foz ITF, R16, 25.07.2023 | ||
Chong / Harto - Kolod / Kubar | 2:0 | |
Porto 3 ITF, R16, 18.07.2023 | ||
Hosog / Kobor - Kubar / Shauh | 2:0 | |
Montemor-O-Novo ITF, R16, 31.05.2023 | ||
Falei / Milat - Helmi / Kubar | 1:0 |
French Open, 2R, 03.06.2024 | ||
Gauff / Sinia - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Alexa / Pavly | 2:0 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Guo / Jiang - Lumsd / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Rabat, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Lumsd / Sisko - Gamar / Nicho | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Branc / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Kolod / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Hozum / Ninom | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 11.06.2018 | ||
Iakov / Nazar - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 07.06.2018 | ||
Kubar / Sisko - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, QF, 06.06.2018 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Amira / Kolb | 1:0 | |
Minsk ITF, R16, 04.06.2018 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Dmitr / Paule | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, F, 16.06.2017 | ||
Kreme / Kruzh - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, SF, 15.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Khabi / Koras | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, QF, 14.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Pogre / Sokal | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 12.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Grib / Yakub | 2:1 | |
Minsk ITF, F, 09.06.2017 | ||
Dmitr / Talbi - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 08.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Kenne / Ukolo | 2:0 |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 11.06.2018 | ||
Iakov / Nazar - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 07.06.2018 | ||
Kubar / Sisko - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, QF, 06.06.2018 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Amira / Kolb | 1:0 | |
Minsk ITF, R16, 04.06.2018 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Dmitr / Paule | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, F, 16.06.2017 | ||
Kreme / Kruzh - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, SF, 15.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Khabi / Koras | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, QF, 14.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Pogre / Sokal | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 12.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Grib / Yakub | 2:1 | |
Minsk ITF, F, 09.06.2017 | ||
Dmitr / Talbi - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 08.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Kenne / Ukolo | 2:0 |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 11.06.2018 | ||
Iakov / Nazar - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 07.06.2018 | ||
Kubar / Sisko - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, QF, 06.06.2018 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Amira / Kolb | 1:0 | |
Minsk ITF, R16, 04.06.2018 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Dmitr / Paule | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, F, 16.06.2017 | ||
Kreme / Kruzh - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, SF, 15.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Khabi / Koras | 2:1 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, QF, 14.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Pogre / Sokal | 2:0 | |
Minsk 4 ITF, R16, 12.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Grib / Yakub | 2:1 | |
Minsk ITF, F, 09.06.2017 | ||
Dmitr / Talbi - Mun / Sakal | 2:0 | |
Minsk ITF, SF, 08.06.2017 | ||
Mun / Sakal - Kenne / Ukolo | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |