Rosatello, Zimmermann - Rus, Wacanno
22.01.2018, 15:50, Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, round of 16, indoors
Rosatello Camilla | 2 : 0 (6-2, 7-63) |
Rus Arantxa | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
72. | Doubles ranking | 82. | ||
28. 5. 1995 | Birthdate | 13. 12. 1990 | ||
- | Height | 180 cm | ||
- | Weight | 65 kg | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zimmermann Kimberley | Wacanno Eva | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
73. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
9. 11. 1995 | Birthdate | 6. 2. 1991 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/3 | 4/0 | - | 4/3 | - | - |
2018 | 4/3 | - | - | 4/3 | - | - |
2017 | 4/0 | 4/0 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 3/4 | - | 0/1 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - |
2018 | 1/2 | - | - | 0/1 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 2/2 | - | 0/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 333/171 | 222/102 | 87/45 | 24/23 | - | 0/1 |
2024 | 19/14 | 10/9 | 9/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 34/14 | 28/11 | 6/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 26/7 | 26/7 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 44/18 | 26/11 | 12/5 | 6/2 | - | - |
2020 | 15/8 | 7/2 | 6/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 18/21 | 15/17 | 3/4 | - | - | - |
2018 | 22/18 | 15/10 | 0/2 | 7/6 | - | - |
2017 | 40/17 | 35/10 | 1/2 | 4/4 | - | 0/1 |
2016 | 18/9 | 18/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 37/17 | 18/7 | 19/9 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 24/11 | 13/5 | 8/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2013 | 32/15 | 11/5 | 19/7 | 2/3 | - | - |
2012 | 4/2 | - | 4/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 267/204 | 175/111 | 34/39 | 53/46 | 5/7 | 0/1 |
2024 | 8/14 | 4/7 | 3/4 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 22/24 | 7/8 | 6/9 | 6/4 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 22/26 | 19/10 | 2/10 | 0/3 | 1/3 | - |
2021 | 29/24 | 17/10 | 0/2 | 11/11 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 22/5 | 13/3 | - | 9/2 | - | - |
2019 | 26/13 | 16/7 | 4/1 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 20/21 | 13/12 | 1/2 | 6/7 | - | - |
2017 | 26/16 | 21/11 | - | 5/5 | - | - |
2016 | 22/15 | 10/8 | 5/3 | 7/4 | - | - |
2015 | 27/17 | 22/12 | 3/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 21/10 | 13/6 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 21/15 | 20/14 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 225/177 | 135/84 | 55/53 | 23/22 | 11/15 | 1/3 |
2024 | 5/11 | 4/5 | 1/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 26/11 | 17/4 | 8/5 | 1/2 | - | - |
2022 | 30/19 | 16/10 | 8/5 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - |
2021 | 20/18 | 8/8 | 4/8 | 4/0 | 4/2 | - |
2020 | 18/7 | 7/3 | 6/4 | 4/0 | - | 1/0 |
2019 | 17/12 | 13/9 | 3/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - |
2018 | 14/19 | 2/5 | 6/6 | 5/5 | 1/3 | - |
2017 | 10/15 | 5/6 | 2/5 | 2/1 | 1/1 | 0/2 |
2016 | 20/10 | 17/5 | 3/2 | 0/2 | - | 0/1 |
2015 | 17/12 | 11/6 | 4/3 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 22/14 | 17/10 | 5/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 19/12 | 14/8 | 4/2 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - |
2012 | 2/7 | 1/1 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - |
2011 | 1/5 | 0/2 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 | - |
2010 | 3/4 | 3/2 | - | 0/1 | 0/1 | - |
2008 | 1/1 | - | - | - | 1/1 | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 191/103 | 124/55 | 32/19 | 34/27 | 1/2 | - |
2019 | 8/12 | 8/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 24/19 | 18/9 | 2/4 | 3/5 | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 29/26 | 21/13 | 3/5 | 5/7 | 0/1 | - |
2016 | 20/10 | 12/5 | 3/2 | 5/3 | - | - |
2015 | 43/7 | 17/2 | 13/1 | 13/4 | - | - |
2014 | 25/17 | 17/8 | 6/4 | 2/5 | - | - |
2013 | 36/10 | 25/5 | 5/2 | 6/3 | - | - |
2012 | 6/2 | 6/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF | Rosatello / Zimmerman | 2 | 6 | 7 | R16 | ||||
Rus / Wacanno | 0 | 2 | 63 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Altenkirchen ITF, R16, 20.02.2018 | ||
Minel / Sadik - Rosat / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Glasgow ITF, QF, 01.02.2018 | ||
Bresc / Zidan - Rosat / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Glasgow ITF, R16, 31.01.2018 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Shini / Udvar | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, F, 26.01.2018 | ||
Bonav / Schoo - Rosat / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, SF, 25.01.2018 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Bucsa / Sizik | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, QF, 24.01.2018 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Doros / Solov | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 22.01.2018 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Rus / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, F, 30.06.2017 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Arcan / Reix | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, SF, 29.06.2017 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Marci / Van D | 2:0 | |
Perigueux ITF, QF, 28.06.2017 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Tan / Yerol | 2:0 |
Bari WTA, QF, 05.06.2024 | ||
Morat / Zaraz - Bronz / Rosat | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Linet / Pera - Morat / Rosat | 2:0 | |
Rabat, R16, 19.05.2024 | ||
Guo / Jiang - Morat / Rosat | 2:0 | |
Rome WTA, R16, 13.05.2024 | ||
Olmos / Panov - Morat / Rosat | 2:1 | |
Rome WTA, 1R, 10.05.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Guo / Jiang | 2:1 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Anshb / Detiu - Morat / Rosat | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Lanse / Ponch | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Boiss / Janic | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Lohof / Steva - Morat / Rosat | 2:1 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Gleas / Jakup - Morat / Rosat | 2:1 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Hozum / Ninom - Bronz / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rabat, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - El Al / El Ao | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Aiava / Chris - Kalas / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Santa / Schoo | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Abdur / Dzala | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Bains / Lumsd - Maroz / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Maroz / Zimme - Steph / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Doleh / Towns - Benoi / Zimme | 2:0 |
Hertogenbosch, QF, 13.06.2018 | ||
Berte / Flipk - Rus / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Hertogenbosch, R16, 12.06.2018 | ||
Rus / Wacan - Stoll / Vorac | 2:0 | |
Andrezieux-Boutheon ITF, R16, 22.01.2018 | ||
Rosat / Zimme - Rus / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Taipei, SF, 18.11.2017 | ||
Kuder / Sabal - Rus / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Taipei, QF, 16.11.2017 | ||
Rus / Wacan - Jakup / Khrom | 2:0 | |
Taipei, R16, 13.11.2017 | ||
Rus / Wacan - Krawc / Olmos | 2:1 | |
Hua Hin 2 WTA, R16, 08.11.2017 | ||
Duan / Wang - Rus / Wacan | 2:0 |
French Open, 2R, 02.06.2024 | ||
Eiker / Neel - Blink / Rus | 2:1 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Blink / Rus - Corne / Ferro | 2:1 | |
Rabat, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Xu - Maroz / Rus | 2:0 | |
Rome WTA, R16, 13.05.2024 | ||
Kiche / Ostap - Ferna / Rus | 2:0 | |
Rome WTA, 1R, 10.05.2024 | ||
Ferna / Rus - Nicul / Parks | 2:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Piter / Sheri - Bogda / Rus | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Hibin / Kalas - Rus / Sheri | 1:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 15.04.2024 | ||
Rus / Sheri - Leche / Ponch | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Haver / Uchij - Hesse / Rus | 2:0 |
Hechingen ITF, R16, 06.08.2019 | ||
Morde / Morde - Melni / Wacan | 2:1 | |
Karlsruhe, QF, 29.07.2019 | ||
Arrua / Vorac - Mrdez / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Palermo, R16, 24.07.2019 | ||
Gorgo / Rus - Thomb / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Lausanne, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Kalas / Shiba - Leche / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Lausanne, R16, 17.07.2019 | ||
Leche / Wacan - Pera / Teich | 2:1 | |
Contrexeville ITF, F, 14.07.2019 | ||
Garci / Kalas - Danil / Wacan | 2:0 | |
Contrexeville ITF, SF, 12.07.2019 | ||
Danil / Wacan - Eiker / Lemoi | 2:0 | |
Contrexeville ITF, QF, 10.07.2019 | ||
Danil / Wacan - Bench / Rouvr | 2:0 | |
Den Haag ITF, QF, 04.07.2019 | ||
Bosko / Lasku - Danil / Wacan | 2:1 | |
Den Haag ITF, R16, 02.07.2019 | ||
Danil / Wacan - Helgo / Salde | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 6 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 10 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |