Lapustina, Sokolovskaya - Kolodziejova, Markova
07.12.2017, 16:00, Jablonec ITF, quarterfinal, indoors
Lapustina Irina | 1 : 0 | Kolodziejova Miriam | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 75. | ||
20. 5. 1999 | Birthdate | 11. 4. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sokolovskaya Yulia | Markova Johana | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
10. 4. 1998 | Birthdate | 15. 5. 1999 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/3 | 1/2 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 1/1 | - | - | 1/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 2/22 | 1/18 | 0/1 | 1/3 | - | - |
2018 | 0/10 | 0/9 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 2/11 | 1/8 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2016 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/13 | 1/6 | 5/5 | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 5/3 | - | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 3/6 | 1/4 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2015 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 185/101 | 123/58 | 23/22 | 36/18 | 3/3 | - |
2024 | 14/13 | 13/7 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/22 | 10/9 | 8/9 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 49/19 | 33/12 | 1/2 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 31/14 | 18/8 | 8/3 | 5/3 | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | 9/5 | 3/3 | 5/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 20/12 | 16/10 | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/4 | 9/3 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/1 | 11/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Jablonec ITF | Lapustina / Sokolovsk | 1 | QF | ||||||
Kolodziej / Markova | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Jablonec ITF, SF, 08.12.2017 | ||
Dudla / Zawad - Lapus / Sokol | 2:1 | |
Jablonec ITF, QF, 07.12.2017 | ||
Lapus / Sokol - Kolod / Marko | 1:0 | |
Jablonec ITF, R16, 07.12.2017 | ||
Lapus / Sokol - Dorre / Vlcko | 2:1 |
Savitaipale ITF, R16, 31.07.2018 | ||
Hoedt / Maree - Denis / Lapus | 2:0 | |
Tampere ITF, R16, 25.07.2018 | ||
Bakhm / Malyg - Iansi / Lapus | 2:0 | |
Antalya 41 ITF, R16, 05.06.2018 | ||
Sonod / Nishi - Lapus / Yoruk | 2:0 | |
Antalya 20 ITF, R16, 29.05.2018 | ||
Luikh / Sanz - Lapus / Sting | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 23.05.2018 | ||
Du / Mu - Drozd / Lapus | 1:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 15.05.2018 | ||
Dmitr / Kulik - Drozd / Lapus | 2:0 | |
Kaposvar ITF, R16, 07.05.2018 | ||
Beran / Priby - Bolto / Lapus | 2:1 | |
Tbilisi ITF, R16, 01.05.2018 | ||
Mihal / Pigos - Lapus / Mdlul | 2:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 13.03.2018 | ||
Anshb / Palki - Buczy / Lapus | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 06.03.2018 | ||
Buczy / Krywo - Lapus / Yoruk | 2:1 |
Solarino ITF, F, 22.11.2018 | ||
Pella / Tona - Reyng / Sokol | 2:0 | |
Solarino ITF, SF, 21.11.2018 | ||
Reyng / Sokol - Masin / Pisla | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, QF, 20.11.2018 | ||
Reyng / Sokol - Ukolo / Vikhr | 2:1 | |
Solarino ITF, R16, 19.11.2018 | ||
Reyng / Sokol - Milat / Pedro | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, QF, 15.11.2018 | ||
Priby / Priby - Oczac / Sokol | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 21 ITF, R16, 13.11.2018 | ||
Oczac / Sokol - Liu / Wang | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, QF, 18.10.2018 | ||
Abou / Malmq - Sokol / Vikhr | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 17 ITF, R16, 16.10.2018 | ||
Sokol / Vikhr - Petro / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Jablonec ITF, SF, 08.12.2017 | ||
Dudla / Zawad - Lapus / Sokol | 2:1 | |
Jablonec ITF, QF, 07.12.2017 | ||
Lapus / Sokol - Kolod / Marko | 1:0 |
Stare Splavy ITF, R16, 16.06.2021 | ||
Gramm / Hogen - Kolod / Marko | 2:0 | |
Klosters ITF, QF, 20.06.2018 | ||
Hrade / Naito - Kolod / Marko | 2:0 | |
Klosters ITF, R16, 19.06.2018 | ||
Kolod / Marko - Peer / Rushi | 2:0 | |
Jablonec ITF, QF, 07.12.2017 | ||
Lapus / Sokol - Kolod / Marko | 1:0 | |
Milovice ITF, QF, 01.12.2017 | ||
Jablo / Papad - Kolod / Marko | 2:0 | |
Milovice ITF, R16, 30.11.2017 | ||
Kolod / Marko - Buzko / Labou | 2:1 |
French Open, 2R, 03.06.2024 | ||
Gauff / Sinia - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Alexa / Pavly | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Branc / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Kolod / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Hozum / Ninom | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 |
Klosters ITF, QF, 05.07.2023 | ||
Dmitr / Thomb - Marko / Vlcko | 2:0 | |
Klosters ITF, R16, 04.07.2023 | ||
Marko / Vlcko - Bonar / Ciric | 1:0 | |
Portschach ITF, QF, 09.05.2023 | ||
Bojic / Smejk - Marko / Vlcko | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, QF, 28.04.2023 | ||
Cilek / Laske - Marko / Vlcko | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF, R16, 27.04.2023 | ||
Marko / Vlcko - Micic / Tucak | 2:0 | |
Trnava ITF, R16, 12.10.2022 | ||
Morde / Morde - Labou / Marko | 2:1 | |
Prague 4 ITF, QF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Gjorc / Herdz - Labou / Marko | 2:0 | |
Prague 4 ITF, R16, 30.08.2022 | ||
Labou / Marko - Gamiz / Vedde | 2:1 | |
Prerov ITF, R16, 24.08.2022 | ||
Caval / Vicen - Gavri / Marko | 1:0 | |
Olomouc ITF, R16, 19.07.2022 | ||
Morde / Morde - Marko / Shini | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |