Kolodziejova, Maleckova - Chwalinska, Hertel
30.06.2017, 15:00, Torun ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Kolodziejova Miriam | 2 : 1 (6-3, 2-6, 14-12) |
Chwalinska Maja | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
75. | Doubles ranking | 285. | ||
11. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 10. 11. 2001 | ||
- | Height | 164 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | left | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Maleckova Jesika | Hertel Anna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
150. | Doubles ranking | 844. | ||
16. 8. 1994 | Birthdate | 27. 10. 2000 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Kolodziejova Miriam Maleckova Jesika |
Chwalinska Maja Hertel Anna |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 2/1 | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 53/27 | 29/14 | 11/4 | 13/9 | - | - |
2024 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 18/8 | 11/3 | 1/1 | 6/4 | - | - |
2021 | 16/6 | 6/3 | 7/1 | 3/2 | - | - |
2020 | 10/7 | 6/4 | 3/2 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | 3/2 | - | - |
2017 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 185/101 | 123/58 | 23/22 | 36/18 | 3/3 | - |
2024 | 14/13 | 13/7 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/22 | 10/9 | 8/9 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 49/19 | 33/12 | 1/2 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 31/14 | 18/8 | 8/3 | 5/3 | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | 9/5 | 3/3 | 5/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 20/12 | 16/10 | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/4 | 9/3 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/1 | 11/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 207/125 | 132/68 | 12/8 | 60/47 | 3/2 | - |
2024 | 22/9 | 11/3 | - | 11/6 | - | - |
2023 | 19/14 | 8/4 | 0/2 | 8/6 | 3/2 | - |
2022 | 42/15 | 29/9 | 1/1 | 12/5 | - | - |
2021 | 18/12 | 8/6 | 7/1 | 3/5 | - | - |
2020 | 12/11 | 7/5 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2019 | 12/3 | 11/3 | - | 1/0 | - | - |
2018 | 24/17 | 15/9 | 0/1 | 9/7 | - | - |
2017 | 19/16 | 13/12 | - | 6/4 | - | - |
2016 | 7/9 | 6/4 | - | 1/5 | - | - |
2015 | 13/9 | 10/6 | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2014 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 2/1 | - | - |
2013 | 7/4 | 7/4 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 8/2 | 6/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 90/44 | 36/16 | 9/12 | 41/14 | 3/2 | 1/0 |
2024 | 16/5 | 5/2 | 4/2 | 6/1 | - | 1/0 |
2023 | 10/9 | 4/2 | 3/4 | 0/2 | 3/1 | - |
2022 | 9/7 | 7/2 | 2/4 | - | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 12/5 | - | 0/2 | 12/3 | - | - |
2020 | 8/2 | 2/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - |
2019 | 14/7 | 5/4 | - | 9/3 | - | - |
2018 | 12/2 | 9/1 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2017 | 7/3 | 2/2 | - | 5/1 | - | - |
2016 | 2/4 | 2/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Torun ITF | Kolodziej / Maleckova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 14 | QF | |||
Chwalinska / Hertel | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Budapest WTA, QF, 20.07.2023 | ||
Piter / Stoll - Kolod / Malec | 1:0 | |
Budapest WTA, R16, 19.07.2023 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Nagy / Toth | 2:0 | |
Czech league, 16.12.2022 | ||
Bejle / Strup - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Czech league, 14.12.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Havli / Kvito | 2:1 | |
Czech league, 13.12.2022 | ||
Bartu / Marti - Kolod / Malec | 1:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, F, 22.10.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Erjav / Helgo | 2:0 | |
Hamburg 2 ITF, SF, 21.10.2022 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Schun / Seide | 1:0 |
French Open, 2R, 03.06.2024 | ||
Gauff / Sinia - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Alexa / Pavly | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Branc / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Kolod / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Hozum / Ninom | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 |
Parma, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Gamar / Leche - Malec / Perri | 2:1 | |
Parma, QF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Barne / Chris | 2:0 | |
Parma, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Perez / Raina | 2:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Bellinzona ITF, F, 13.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Corle / Corle | 2:1 | |
Bellinzona ITF, SF, 12.04.2024 | ||
Malec / Perri - Apple / Papad | 2:0 |
Torun ITF, QF, 30.06.2017 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Chwal / Herte | 2:1 | |
Torun ITF, R16, 28.06.2017 | ||
Chwal / Herte - Amanm / Kapsh | 2:0 |
Otocec 2 ITF, SF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Gorgo / Strak - Chwal / Hrunc | 2:1 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, QF, 29.05.2024 | ||
Chwal / Hrunc - Jasko / Krock | 2:0 | |
Otocec 2 ITF, R16, 27.05.2024 | ||
Chwal / Hrunc - Karat / Karat | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Morde / Morde | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Kawa - Teich / Walte | 2:0 | |
Split ITF, SF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Erjav / Mikul - Chwal / Malec | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Radis / Wurth | 2:1 | |
Split ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Patti / Von D | 2:0 | |
Altenkirchen ITF, F, 18.02.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Lohof / Perri | 2:0 |
Bol 2 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Barth / Bandu - Herte / Labou | 2:1 | |
Bol 2 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Herte / Labou - Karne / Norin | 2:0 | |
Bol 2 ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Herte / Labou - Dell' / Squar | 2:1 | |
Manacor 3 ITF, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Cassa / Orteg - Bandu / Herte | 1:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Genís / Roura - Herte / Tsygo | 2:0 | |
Manacor 2 ITF, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Herte / Tsygo - Diaz / Milic | 2:0 | |
Manacor ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Pauks / Petre - Herte / Hindo | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, QF, 18.01.2024 | ||
Ccuno / Lodik - Herte / Jebaw | 2:0 | |
Buenos Aires ITF, R16, 16.01.2024 | ||
Herte / Jebaw - Marku / Marku | 2:0 | |
Antalya 37 ITF, QF, 14.12.2023 | ||
Jovan / Stoja - Herte / Mettr | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 19 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 21 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches