Dudlakova, Kolodziejova - Morgina, Pribylova
13.06.2017, 17:50, Prerov ITF, round of 16, clay
Dudlakova Dagmar | 2 : 1 (64-7, 6-4, 10-7) |
Morgina Anna | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
22. 10. 1990 | Birthdate | 21. 8. 1991 | ||
- | Height | 170 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Kolodziejova Miriam | Pribylova Anastasia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
75. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
11. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 12. 2. 1996 | ||
- | Height | 178 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 8/3 | 8/3 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 6/1 | 6/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 9/5 | 0/1 | 8/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2017 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 6/1 | - | 6/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 25/35 | 16/25 | 1/5 | 8/5 | - | - |
2019 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 9/16 | 5/13 | - | 4/3 | - | - |
2017 | 12/7 | 9/6 | - | 3/1 | - | - |
2016 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/4 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 185/101 | 123/58 | 23/22 | 36/18 | 3/3 | - |
2024 | 14/13 | 13/7 | 1/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2023 | 21/22 | 10/9 | 8/9 | 0/1 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 49/19 | 33/12 | 1/2 | 15/5 | - | - |
2021 | 31/14 | 18/8 | 8/3 | 5/3 | - | - |
2020 | 17/9 | 9/5 | 3/3 | 5/1 | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | - | - | 3/3 | - | - |
2018 | 20/12 | 16/10 | - | 4/2 | - | - |
2017 | 13/4 | 9/3 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2016 | 4/3 | 4/3 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 11/1 | 11/1 | - | - | - | - |
2014 | 2/1 | - | 2/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 304/164 | 78/51 | 204/100 | 21/11 | 1/2 | - |
2022 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2021 | 15/6 | 11/5 | - | 4/1 | - | - |
2020 | 9/9 | 5/3 | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2019 | 37/25 | 17/10 | 14/11 | 6/4 | - | - |
2018 | 34/13 | 13/3 | 21/10 | - | - | - |
2017 | 26/19 | 10/8 | 12/8 | 4/3 | - | - |
2016 | 34/24 | 10/9 | 19/14 | 5/1 | - | - |
2015 | 49/30 | 9/10 | 39/18 | - | 1/2 | - |
2014 | 51/16 | - | 51/15 | 0/1 | - | - |
2013 | 44/18 | 3/2 | 39/15 | 2/1 | - | - |
2012 | 5/3 | 0/1 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 138/128 | 30/57 | 90/56 | 18/15 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/4 | - | 14/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | - | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 19/25 | 3/10 | 7/10 | 9/5 | - | - |
2018 | 38/16 | 11/13 | 23/3 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 17/21 | 8/12 | 7/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/23 | 2/11 | 15/8 | 0/4 | - | - |
2015 | 10/19 | 4/7 | 3/10 | 3/2 | - | - |
2014 | 15/13 | 0/1 | 15/12 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | Prerov ITF | Dudlakova / Kolodziej | 2 | 64 | 6 | 10 | R16 | |||
Morgina / Pribylova | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 2 ITF, QF, 19.01.2018 | ||
Anil / Schip - Dudla / Kolod | 2:0 | |
Antalya 2 ITF, R16, 17.01.2018 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Antalya ITF, QF, 10.01.2018 | ||
Morde / Morde - Dudla / Kolod | 2:1 | |
Antalya ITF, R16, 09.01.2018 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Caver / Makho | 2:0 | |
Prerov ITF, F, 16.06.2017 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Janat / Novot | 2:0 | |
Prerov ITF, SF, 15.06.2017 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Hraba / Toman | 2:1 | |
Prerov ITF, QF, 14.06.2017 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Wang / Zduni | 2:1 | |
Prerov ITF, R16, 13.06.2017 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Morgi / Priby | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, SF, 31.03.2017 | ||
Robil / Zhao - Dudla / Kolod | 2:1 | |
Heraklion 4 ITF, QF, 31.03.2017 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Kolar / Papam | 2:0 |
Tabarka 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2019 | ||
Dento / Santo - Akiya / Dudla | 2:0 | |
Tabarka ITF, R16, 05.03.2019 | ||
Ka / Karre - Akiya / Dudla | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, QF, 24.01.2019 | ||
Molin / Visma - Dudla / Toman | 2:0 | |
Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF, R16, 23.01.2019 | ||
Dudla / Toman - Wagne / Khabi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 17 ITF, QF, 10.01.2019 | ||
Hoste / Terzi - Damas / Dudla | 2:0 | |
Monastir 17 ITF, R16, 09.01.2019 | ||
Damas / Dudla - Mahbo / Samma | 2:0 | |
Jablonec ITF, QF, 07.12.2018 | ||
Beran / Miklo - Dudla / Zawad | 2:0 | |
Milovice ITF, F, 02.12.2018 | ||
Kruzh / Salde - Dudla / Zawad | 2:0 | |
Milovice ITF, SF, 01.12.2018 | ||
Dudla / Zawad - Hindo / Prado | 2:0 | |
Milovice ITF, QF, 30.11.2018 | ||
Dudla / Zawad - Jablo / Zotov | 2:0 |
French Open, 2R, 03.06.2024 | ||
Gauff / Sinia - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 | |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Alexa / Pavly | 2:0 | |
Parma, SF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Danil / Khrom - Kolod / Sisko | 1:0 | |
Parma, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Branc / Pedon | 1:0 | |
Prague 2 ITF, SF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Noha / Seide - Kolod / Malec | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, QF, 10.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Ibrag / Sebes | 2:1 | |
Prague 2 ITF, R16, 09.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Malec - Hindo / Kuban | 2:0 | |
Lleida, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Maroz / Rakhi - Kolod / Sisko | 2:1 | |
Lleida, R16, 01.05.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Hozum / Ninom | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Kolod / Sisko | 2:0 |
Prerov ITF, R16, 13.06.2017 | ||
Dudla / Kolod - Morgi / Priby | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, QF, 09.02.2017 | ||
Njuki / Szupp - Morgi / Priby | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh ITF, R16, 07.02.2017 | ||
Morgi / Priby - Dijkm / Steur | 2:0 | |
Almaty 3 ITF, SF, 02.02.2017 | ||
Doros / Monov - Morgi / Priby | 2:0 | |
Almaty 3 ITF, QF, 31.01.2017 | ||
Morgi / Priby - Alexa / Sosno | 1:0 | |
Almaty 3 ITF, R16, 30.01.2017 | ||
Morgi / Priby - Palki / Vogel | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 37 ITF, SF, 14.10.2016 | ||
Bolkv / Fomin - Morgi / Priby | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 37 ITF, QF, 12.10.2016 | ||
Morgi / Priby - Samir / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 57 ITF, F, 06.12.2014 | ||
Frank / Giovi - Morgi / Priby | 2:1 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 57 ITF, SF, 05.12.2014 | ||
Morgi / Priby - Grinc / Klyue | 2:0 |
Colorado Springs ITF, R16, 22.06.2022 | ||
Burob / Gatti - Lebed / Morgi | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, SF, 10.09.2021 | ||
Catin / Mikha - Mishi / Morgi | 1:0 | |
Varna ITF, QF, 09.09.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Tchak / Tchak | 2:1 | |
Varna ITF, R16, 07.09.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Ignat / Kaul | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, F, 24.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Abdur / Gabue | 2:1 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, SF, 23.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Barta / Zayts | 1:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, QF, 22.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Pachk / Shush | 2:0 | |
Moscow 6 ITF, R16, 20.07.2021 | ||
Mishi / Morgi - Kalin / Shapo | 2:0 | |
Wroclaw ITF, R16, 29.06.2021 | ||
Danil / Strak - Marci / Morgi | 2:1 | |
Klosters ITF, SF, 25.06.2021 | ||
Duers / Falko - Marci / Morgi | 2:0 |
Olomouc ITF, QF, 21.07.2022 | ||
Gatto / Nahim - Leyki / Priby | 2:1 | |
Olomouc ITF, R16, 19.07.2022 | ||
Leyki / Priby - Gumul / Perri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, F, 03.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, SF, 02.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Catin / Raggi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, QF, 01.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Marfu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Bonda / Ruzic | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, F, 27.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Kulik / Manso | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, SF, 26.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:1 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, QF, 25.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Pulch / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 23.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Thand | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |