Polyakov, Tiurnev - Mnushkin, Skobelev
27.07.2016, Futures 2016, quarterfinal, clay
Polyakov Vladimir | 2 : 0 (6-3, 6-4) |
Mnushkin Dmitry | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
18. 6. 1994 | Birthdate | 29. 4. 1996 | ||
178 cm | Height | - | ||
73 kg | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Tiurnev Evgenii | Skobelev Stanislav | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
593. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
8. 4. 1997 | Birthdate | 30. 8. 1995 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 18/15 | 6/7 | - | 12/8 | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 9/4 | - | - | 9/4 | - | - |
2016 | 9/10 | 6/6 | - | 3/4 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 126/102 | 63/46 | 35/31 | 28/25 | - | - |
2018 | 22/19 | 10/8 | 6/7 | 6/4 | - | - |
2017 | 41/19 | 18/4 | 14/9 | 9/6 | - | - |
2016 | 10/12 | 7/7 | 0/1 | 3/4 | - | - |
2015 | 14/14 | 10/9 | 3/2 | 1/3 | - | - |
2014 | 26/21 | 10/8 | 10/8 | 6/5 | - | - |
2013 | 11/14 | 7/8 | 1/3 | 3/3 | - | - |
2012 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 190/137 | 71/62 | 55/32 | 64/43 | - | - |
2024 | 7/6 | 0/2 | 7/4 | - | - | - |
2023 | 21/14 | 16/11 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2022 | 9/8 | 5/4 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2021 | 9/17 | 5/7 | 0/1 | 4/9 | - | - |
2020 | 12/5 | 4/2 | 2/0 | 6/3 | - | - |
2019 | 19/13 | 8/4 | 9/4 | 2/5 | - | - |
2018 | 32/18 | 9/8 | 10/6 | 13/4 | - | - |
2017 | 23/10 | - | 14/6 | 9/4 | - | - |
2016 | 14/16 | 6/7 | 0/1 | 8/8 | - | - |
2015 | 27/16 | 11/8 | 4/3 | 12/5 | - | - |
2014 | 16/12 | 6/7 | 2/2 | 8/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Futures 2016 | Polyakov / Tiurnev | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Mnushkin / Skobelev | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2018, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Binda / Danil - Polya / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, F, 17.11.2017 | ||
Karlo / Safwa - Polya / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 16.11.2017 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Grigo / Jomby | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 15.11.2017 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Nikla / Ruusu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 13.11.2017 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Bosse / Kern | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 08.11.2017 | ||
Heliö / Nikla - Polya / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 06.11.2017 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Bjerk / Brath | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, SF, 02.11.2017 | ||
Heliö / Nikla - Polya / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 01.11.2017 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Randp / Tamm | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 30.10.2017 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Glink / Saar | 2:0 |
Futures 2018, SF, 20.12.2018 | ||
Noguc / Onish - Pavli / Polya | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 19.12.2018 | ||
Pavli / Polya - Khan / Raza | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 18.12.2018 | ||
Pavli / Polya - Bocch / Jandr | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 12.12.2018 | ||
Akbar / Chaud - Pavli / Polya | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 07.12.2018 | ||
Kim / Noguc - Pavli / Polya | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 06.12.2018 | ||
Pavli / Polya - Myagk / Saidk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 03.12.2018 | ||
Pavli / Polya - Murta / Tabri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 30.10.2018 | ||
Ooste / Shrop - Botez / Polya | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 28.08.2018 | ||
Binda / Danil - Polya / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 23.08.2018 | ||
Fufyg / Ivano - Davyd / Polya | 2:0 |
Kachreti challenger, F, 25.05.2024 | ||
Broom / Jones - Karlo / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Kachreti challenger, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Karlo / Tiurn - Reyno / Stath | 2:0 | |
Kachreti challenger, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Karlo / Tiurn - Agafo / Simak | 2:1 | |
Kachreti challenger, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Karlo / Tiurn - Bertr / Matsu | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.05.2024 | ||
Glink / Saar - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Aggar / Chaiy - Tiurn / Zhuko | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 26.03.2024 | ||
Akkoy / Ozdem - Golub / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Fanti / Tamma - Kukas / Tiurn | 2:0 | |
Futures 2024, R16, 06.02.2024 | ||
Saito / Yaman - Loban / Tiurn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2024, F, 04.02.2024 | ||
Loban / Tiurn - Negri / Paul | 2:1 |
Futures 2016, R16, 01.08.2016 | ||
Fortu / Grige - Mnush / Skobe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, QF, 27.07.2016 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Mnush / Skobe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, R16, 25.07.2016 | ||
Mnush / Skobe - Saar / Seema | 2:0 |
Futures 2018, QF, 25.04.2018 | ||
Mynen / Prasa - Mnush / Polya | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 23.04.2018 | ||
Mnush / Polya - Ermat / Sulta | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 18.04.2018 | ||
Pena / Sun - Mnush / Polya | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 05.03.2018 | ||
Danil / Ponom - Dzhan / Mnush | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 13.12.2017 | ||
Jomby / Ricca - Khome / Mnush | 2:1 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 11.12.2017 | ||
Khome / Mnush - Dray / Yavet | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 05.12.2017 | ||
Ito / Orlov - Kolob / Mnush | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 01.11.2017 | ||
Autho / Barre - Filin / Mnush | 2:0 | |
Futures 2017, R16, 30.10.2017 | ||
Filin / Mnush - Avidz / Davyd | 1:0 | |
Futures 2017, QF, 25.10.2017 | ||
Igosh / Karlo - Davyd / Mnush | 2:0 |
Futures 2016, R16, 01.08.2016 | ||
Fortu / Grige - Mnush / Skobe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, QF, 27.07.2016 | ||
Polya / Tiurn - Mnush / Skobe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, R16, 25.07.2016 | ||
Mnush / Skobe - Saar / Seema | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 20.05.2015 | ||
Fynn / Surre - Davyd / Skobe | 1:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 12.05.2015 | ||
Celik / Yukse - Davyd / Skobe | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 05.05.2015 | ||
Bonzi / Rebou - Kehya / Skobe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 03.06.2014 | ||
Betel / Merin - Fidir / Skobe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2014, R16, 27.05.2014 | ||
Sabry / Vervo - Fidir / Skobe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2013, R16, 01.10.2013 | ||
Haert / Wagne - Fidir / Skobe | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |