Prisacariu, Vdovenco - Argyelan, Kyrpot
02.03.2016, 13:00, Antalya 9 ITF, round of 16, clay
Prisacariu Andreea | 2 : 0 (6-2, 6-4) |
Argyelan Csilla | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
560. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
9. 2. 2000 | Birthdate | 11. 11. 1990 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Vdovenco Anastasia | Kyrpot Olena | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
20. 4. 1994 | Birthdate | 4. 4. 1994 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 116/108 | 87/87 | 27/15 | 2/6 | - | - |
2024 | 7/10 | 7/10 | - | - | - | - |
2023 | 18/17 | 7/12 | 11/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 15/21 | 11/14 | 4/6 | 0/1 | - | - |
2021 | 21/19 | 19/16 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2020 | 18/5 | 11/4 | 7/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 16/12 | 16/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 7/6 | 2/3 | 5/3 | - | - | - |
2017 | 8/8 | 8/8 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 4/7 | 4/7 | - | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 71/73 | 67/62 | 4/10 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 1/5 | 1/5 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 3/1 | 3/1 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 14/10 | 14/8 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2015 | 14/14 | 13/13 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2014 | 20/16 | 18/13 | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 14/13 | 14/11 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 5/14 | 4/11 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2016 | Antalya 9 ITF | Prisacari / Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Argyelan / Kyrpot | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 9 ITF, QF, 03.03.2016 | ||
Ivano / Lekaj - Prisa / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 02.03.2016 | ||
Prisa / Vdove - Argye / Kyrpo | 2:0 |
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF, R16, 05.06.2024 | ||
Prisa / Zvona - Laki / Rakot | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, F, 01.06.2024 | ||
Bejen / Ibbou - Milov / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, SF, 31.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Ovcha / Sukho | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, QF, 30.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Giral / Hagem | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF, R16, 30.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Gruji / Simev | 1:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, SF, 24.05.2024 | ||
Lasku / Zelni - Milov / Prisa | 2:1 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Kucze / Zvona | 2:0 | |
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF, R16, 21.05.2024 | ||
Milov / Prisa - Kawam / Ovcha | 2:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Chies / Tig - Hieta / Prisa | 1:0 | |
Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF, R16, 10.04.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Havli / Prisa | 2:0 |
Telavi 9 ITF, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Kudas / Lazar - Helbe / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 01.10.2019 | ||
Milat / Petru - Podur / Vdove | 2:1 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 03.09.2019 | ||
Berge / Komar - Lazar / Vdove | 2:1 | |
Vrnjacka Banja ITF, R16, 28.08.2019 | ||
Cadar / Njiri - Djako / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Olomouc ITF, QF, 18.07.2019 | ||
Malec / Skaml - Breck / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Olomouc ITF, R16, 16.07.2019 | ||
Breck / Vdove - Morde / Morde | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, F, 29.09.2018 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Perpe / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, SF, 28.09.2018 | ||
Perpe / Vdove - Falko / Shosh | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, QF, 27.09.2018 | ||
Perpe / Vdove - Adame / Marin | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk ITF, R16, 24.09.2018 | ||
Perpe / Vdove - Plaks / Proko | 2:0 |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 02.03.2016 | ||
Prisa / Vdove - Argye / Kyrpo | 2:0 |
Antalya 10 ITF, QF, 10.03.2016 | ||
Neuwi / Rottm - Argye / Ivano | 1:0 | |
Antalya 10 ITF, R16, 08.03.2016 | ||
Argye / Ivano - Rodri / Rubbr | 2:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 02.03.2016 | ||
Prisa / Vdove - Argye / Kyrpo | 2:0 | |
Saint-Martin ITF, QF, 27.01.2016 | ||
Crist / Ivano - Argye / Franc | 2:0 | |
Saint-Martin ITF, R16, 26.01.2016 | ||
Argye / Franc - Talco / Ubero | 2:0 | |
Antalya 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2013 | ||
Fujio / Watan - Argye / Zloch | 2:0 | |
Antalya 18 ITF, R16, 07.05.2013 | ||
Benit / Forte - Argye / Flood | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, QF, 18.04.2013 | ||
Doros / Pigos - Argye / Muma | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 14 ITF, R16, 16.04.2013 | ||
Argye / Muma - Chern / Shata | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 13 ITF, R16, 09.04.2013 | ||
Cadar / Tolja - Argye / Aziz | 2:0 |
Bucha ITF, R16, 05.09.2016 | ||
Dashc / Zatul - Kyrpo / Pisku | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, SF, 08.07.2016 | ||
Vogel / Wagem - Kyrpo / Proes | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, QF, 07.07.2016 | ||
Kyrpo / Proes - Kubic / Shulz | 2:0 | |
Amstelveen ITF, R16, 05.07.2016 | ||
Kyrpo / Proes - Dijkm / Wensv | 2:0 | |
Vaihingen ITF, R16, 28.06.2016 | ||
Kushk / Sumov - Kyrpo / Wloda | 2:0 | |
Breda ITF, QF, 23.06.2016 | ||
Verst / Vogel - Karre / Kyrpo | 2:0 | |
Breda ITF, R16, 21.06.2016 | ||
Karre / Kyrpo - Comps / Verha | 1:0 | |
Alkmaar ITF, R16, 15.06.2016 | ||
Ozero / Pekho - Kyrpo / Remy | 1:0 | |
Antalya 9 ITF, R16, 02.03.2016 | ||
Prisa / Vdove - Argye / Kyrpo | 2:0 | |
Antalya 8 ITF, SF, 26.02.2016 | ||
Ivano / Ruse - Kyrpo / Perpe | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |