Brunner, Lojda - Dalla Valle, Ocleppo
15.10.2015, Futures 2015, quarterfinal, hard
Brunner Pascal | 1 : 0 | Dalla Valle Enrico | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 1094. | ||
11. 6. 1989 | Birthdate | 21. 3. 1998 | ||
180 cm | Height | 193 cm | ||
75 kg | Weight | 90 kg | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Lojda Dusan | Ocleppo Julian | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 561. | ||
8. 3. 1988 | Birthdate | 1. 8. 1997 | ||
188 cm | Height | 188 cm | ||
85 kg | Weight | 88 kg | ||
left | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 19/6 | 11/3 | 8/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2022 | 10/2 | 10/2 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 8/2 | - | 8/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 138/70 | 100/50 | 38/20 | - | - | - |
2018 | 10/4 | 10/4 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 22/11 | 22/11 | - | - | - | - |
2016 | 30/10 | 20/7 | 10/3 | - | - | - |
2015 | 33/17 | 15/10 | 18/7 | - | - | - |
2014 | 22/13 | 17/8 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2013 | 14/9 | 9/4 | 5/5 | - | - | - |
2012 | 6/5 | 6/5 | - | - | - | - |
2008 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 59/102 | 48/81 | 8/12 | 3/9 | - | - |
2024 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2023 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2017 | 0/2 | - | - | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
2015 | 19/19 | 18/19 | 1/0 | - | - | - |
2014 | 10/5 | 5/4 | 4/1 | 1/0 | - | - |
2013 | 7/13 | 4/10 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 7/15 | 6/13 | 0/1 | 1/1 | - | - |
2011 | 8/9 | 8/8 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2010 | 0/16 | 0/11 | 0/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2009 | 2/7 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2008 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2007 | 2/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - | - |
2006 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 97/98 | 57/57 | 34/26 | 6/15 | - | - |
2024 | 1/5 | 0/2 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2023 | 6/10 | 3/7 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 14/5 | 14/5 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 3/4 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 3/2 | - | - |
2020 | 4/6 | 2/1 | 2/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 14/14 | 3/8 | 10/2 | 1/4 | - | - |
2018 | 19/20 | 14/13 | 5/7 | - | - | - |
2017 | 14/13 | 11/8 | 3/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2016 | 11/8 | 7/4 | 2/1 | 2/3 | - | - |
2015 | 11/12 | 3/7 | 8/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 180/128 | 95/68 | 63/37 | 22/23 | - | - |
2023 | 19/10 | 14/7 | 5/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2022 | 16/8 | 11/5 | - | 5/3 | - | - |
2021 | 8/12 | 8/12 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 10/4 | 1/0 | 2/2 | 7/2 | - | - |
2019 | 33/27 | 16/14 | 12/7 | 5/6 | - | - |
2018 | 36/26 | 22/12 | 12/7 | 2/7 | - | - |
2017 | 22/17 | 10/8 | 11/8 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 18/12 | 8/4 | 8/6 | 2/2 | - | - |
2015 | 16/8 | 3/2 | 13/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 2/3 | 2/3 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 0 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015 | Futures 2015 | Brunner / Lojda | 1 | QF | ||||||
Dalla Val / Ocleppo | 0 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Futures 2015, SF, 16.10.2015 | ||
Dmitr / Marga - Brunn / Lojda | 1:0 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 15.10.2015 | ||
Brunn / Lojda - Dalla / Oclep | 1:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 14.10.2015 | ||
Brunn / Lojda - Lysov / Manaf | 2:0 |
Futures 2018, QF, 14.06.2018 | ||
Balla / Madar - Brunn / Hampe | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 11.06.2018 | ||
Brunn / Hampe - Borso / Pichl | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 17.04.2018 | ||
Galop / Massa - Bello / Brunn | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, F, 14.04.2018 | ||
Bobor / Kiuam - Brunn / Siebe | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, SF, 13.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Siebe - Ratni / Sachk | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 12.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Siebe - Baez / Paz | 2:1 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 10.04.2018 | ||
Brunn / Siebe - Riber / Vitta | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 09.03.2018 | ||
Barra / Borto - Brunn / Meis | 1:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 08.03.2018 | ||
Brunn / Meis - Prech / Schmi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, QF, 08.02.2018 | ||
Cipol / Lopez - Brunn / Vladu | 2:0 |
Futures 2024, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Delga / Donar - Havra / Lojda | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.08.2023 | ||
Ianna / Ventu - Devot / Lojda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2018, R16, 24.04.2018 | ||
Al Ta / Khotk - Ciric / Lojda | 2:0 | |
Czech league, 17.12.2017 | ||
Stanc / Walko - Fried / Lojda | 2:0 | |
Czech league, 15.12.2017 | ||
Beran / Kamke - Fried / Lojda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, R16, 25.01.2016 | ||
Kalov / Zaits - Dembe / Lojda | 2:1 | |
Futures 2016, QF, 19.01.2016 | ||
Shyla / Vasil - Dembe / Lojda | 2:0 | |
Futures 2016, R16, 18.01.2016 | ||
Dembe / Lojda - Haenl / Kekez | 2:1 | |
Futures 2015, QF, 05.11.2015 | ||
Brkic / Jandr - Lojda / Weidi | 2:0 | |
Futures 2015, R16, 03.11.2015 | ||
Lojda / Weidi - Bobor / Seliv | 2:1 |
Futures 2023, QF, 21.06.2023 | ||
Bertu / Picch - Dalla / Oclep | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 19.06.2023 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Schna / Walln | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 01.09.2022 | ||
Ricca / Seraf - Dalla / Oclep | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 31.08.2022 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Bresc / Mugel | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 29.08.2022 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Paoli / Secci | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 27.08.2022 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Wehne / Zahra | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, SF, 26.08.2022 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Marti / Neuha | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, QF, 25.08.2022 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Arrib / Sanch | 2:1 | |
Futures 2022, R16, 23.08.2022 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Bruno / Sebes | 2:0 | |
Futures 2022, F, 02.07.2022 | ||
Dalla / Oclep - Galar / Lipov | 2:0 |
Barletta challenger, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Jecan / Kalov - Dalla / Vince | 2:0 | |
Neapol challenger, R16, 28.03.2024 | ||
Arrib / Corne - Dalla / Rotto | 2:1 | |
New Delhi challenger, R16, 28.02.2024 | ||
Matus / Romio - Dalla / Olive | 1:0 | |
Pune challenger, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Mynen / Raman - Ajduk / Dalla | 2:1 | |
Pune challenger, R16, 21.02.2024 | ||
Ajduk / Dalla - Blanc / Bonzi | 2:0 | |
Bangalore challenger, R16, 14.02.2024 | ||
Blanc / Bonzi - Dalla / Napol | 2:0 | |
Chennai challenger, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Schna / Walln - Dalla / Nardi | 2:0 | |
Lisbon challenger, R16, 04.10.2023 | ||
Drzew / Kolar - Dalla / Forti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 28.09.2023 | ||
Beave / Marti - Dalla / Tamma | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 27.09.2023 | ||
Dalla / Tamma - Strau / Sudzu | 2:0 |
Futures 2023, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Hadzi / Popov - Masur / Oclep | 1:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Masur / Oclep - Phili / Vaiti | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, F, 26.11.2023 | ||
Masur / Oclep - Schna / Walln | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, SF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Masur / Oclep - Agafo / Bobro | 2:1 | |
Futures 2023, QF, 24.11.2023 | ||
Masur / Oclep - Bojic / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Futures 2023, R16, 21.11.2023 | ||
Masur / Oclep - Troos / Waldn | 2:0 | |
Genoa challenger, SF, 08.09.2023 | ||
Oradi / Rotto - Forti / Oclep | 2:1 | |
Genoa challenger, QF, 07.09.2023 | ||
Forti / Oclep - Liuta / Manaf | 2:1 | |
Genoa challenger, R16, 05.09.2023 | ||
Forti / Oclep - Borto / Passa | 2:0 | |
Cordenons challenger, R16, 09.08.2023 | ||
Lopez / Sanch - Borto / Oclep | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 7 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 14 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |