Wagner, Sliusar - Gorbachkova, Helbet
12.07.2013, Iasi ITF, semifinal, clay
Wagner Anita | 2 : 0 (6-2, 7-5) |
Gorbachkova Nadezda | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
213. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
27. 6. 1994 | Birthdate | 20. 11. 1986 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Sliusar Kateryna | Helbet Julia | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
29. 11. 1997 | Birthdate | 31. 5. 1988 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
No records for this pair.
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 10/8 | 8/4 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 1/1 | - | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 6/4 | 5/1 | 1/3 | - | - | - |
2013 | 3/3 | 3/3 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 227/195 | 161/133 | 45/27 | 18/34 | - | 3/1 |
2024 | 14/11 | 9/6 | - | 2/4 | - | 3/1 |
2023 | 33/31 | 24/21 | 1/1 | 8/9 | - | - |
2022 | 26/25 | 21/19 | 3/2 | 2/4 | - | - |
2021 | 13/17 | 10/11 | 2/1 | 1/5 | - | - |
2020 | 13/6 | 3/1 | 10/5 | - | - | - |
2019 | 6/9 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 14/19 | 14/18 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2017 | 15/21 | 13/16 | 0/1 | 2/4 | - | - |
2016 | 22/14 | 16/9 | 5/2 | 1/3 | - | - |
2015 | 23/11 | 13/7 | 9/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 32/17 | 20/10 | 12/7 | - | - | - |
2013 | 15/13 | 13/9 | 1/2 | 1/2 | - | - |
2012 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 73/45 | 37/29 | 26/12 | 10/4 | - | - |
2017 | 17/7 | 16/6 | - | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 27/16 | 9/10 | 18/6 | - | - | - |
2015 | 9/9 | 4/5 | 5/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 15/9 | 6/7 | - | 9/2 | - | - |
2013 | 5/4 | 2/1 | 3/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Iasi ITF | Wagner / Sliusar | 2 | 6 | 7 | SF | ||||
Gorbachko / Helbet | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Iasi ITF, F, 13.07.2013 | ||
Bara / Enach - Wagne / Slius | 2:0 | |
Iasi ITF, SF, 12.07.2013 | ||
Wagne / Slius - Gorba / Helbe | 2:0 | |
Iasi ITF, QF, 09.07.2013 | ||
Wagne / Slius - Dasca / Ruse | 1:0 | |
Iasi ITF, R16, 08.07.2013 | ||
Wagne / Slius - Armit / Touly | 2:0 |
Grado ITF, QF, 23.05.2024 | ||
Caval / Zante - Fossa / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Grado ITF, R16, 22.05.2024 | ||
Fossa / Wagne - Paren / Picci | 2:0 | |
Zagreb ITF, QF, 15.05.2024 | ||
Kulam / Sakel - Kolod / Wagne | 2:1 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Lene / Leona - Makar / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, F, 04.05.2024 | ||
Murra / Pigos - Sakat / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, SF, 03.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Avdee / Schmi | 2:1 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, QF, 02.05.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Chwal / Malec | 1:0 | |
Wiesbaden ITF, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Sakat / Wagne - Fourl / Hon | 2:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Papam / Walte - Radis / Wagne | 1:0 | |
Chiasso ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Radis / Wagne - Gabri / Vogt | 2:1 |
Istanbul ITF, QF, 25.10.2017 | ||
Krejs / Malec - Golub / Slius | 2:0 | |
Istanbul ITF, R16, 23.10.2017 | ||
Golub / Slius - Anil / Vanla | 2:0 | |
Kiev ITF, QF, 27.09.2017 | ||
Pereb / Shosh - Piraz / Slius | 2:0 | |
Kiev ITF, R16, 26.09.2017 | ||
Piraz / Slius - Helbe / Shlep | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, F, 22.09.2017 | ||
Colme / Zmau - Chern / Slius | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, SF, 21.09.2017 | ||
Chern / Slius - Lysa / Shosh | 2:1 | |
Bucha ITF, QF, 21.09.2017 | ||
Chern / Slius - Abril / Testa | 2:0 | |
Bucha ITF, R16, 18.09.2017 | ||
Chern / Slius - Diach / Zhupa | 2:0 | |
Hodmezovasarhely 2 ITF, QF, 24.08.2017 | ||
Di Gi / Remon - Chern / Slius | 2:1 | |
Hodmezovasarhely 2 ITF, R16, 22.08.2017 | ||
Chern / Slius - Piraz / Priby | 2:0 |
Batumi ITF, QF, 28.08.2019 | ||
Falko / Jastr - Gorba / Helbe | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Kentc / Shani | 2:0 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, R16, 20.12.2018 | ||
Nagat / Yoruk - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Vikto / Zaar - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Batumi ITF, SF, 20.09.2018 | ||
Kuzne / Nazar - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 19.09.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Miron / Safar | 1:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, F, 28.07.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Oz / Sezer | 1:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, SF, 27.07.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Barna / Barna | 2:1 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, QF, 26.07.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Manil / Popla | 2:1 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, R16, 24.07.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Iakov / Tolib | 2:0 |
Batumi ITF, QF, 28.08.2019 | ||
Falko / Jastr - Gorba / Helbe | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Kentc / Shani | 2:0 | |
Tbilisi ITF, R16, 01.05.2019 | ||
Kudas / Zakha - Gorba / Kechk | 2:1 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, R16, 20.12.2018 | ||
Nagat / Yoruk - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Vikto / Zaar - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Batumi ITF, SF, 20.09.2018 | ||
Kuzne / Nazar - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 19.09.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Miron / Safar | 1:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, F, 28.07.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Oz / Sezer | 1:0 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, SF, 27.07.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Barna / Barna | 2:1 | |
Telavi 2 ITF, QF, 26.07.2018 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Manil / Popla | 2:1 |
Telavi 10 ITF, QF, 16.10.2019 | ||
Astak / Semen - Helbe / Zolot | 2:0 | |
Telavi 10 ITF, R16, 14.10.2019 | ||
Helbe / Zolot - Karda / Shche | 2:1 | |
Telavi 9 ITF, R16, 09.10.2019 | ||
Kudas / Lazar - Helbe / Vdove | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, QF, 28.08.2019 | ||
Falko / Jastr - Gorba / Helbe | 2:0 | |
Batumi ITF, R16, 27.08.2019 | ||
Gorba / Helbe - Kentc / Shani | 2:0 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, R16, 20.12.2018 | ||
Nagat / Yoruk - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 11.12.2018 | ||
Vikto / Zaar - Gorba / Helbe | 2:1 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, SF, 05.10.2018 | ||
Falko / Shosh - Helbe / Solov | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, QF, 03.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Klyme / Rodri | 2:0 | |
Chornomorsk 2 ITF, R16, 02.10.2018 | ||
Helbe / Solov - Plaks / Sheik | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches