Stevanovic, Zuur - Kolb, Kolb
29.01.2013, Antalya 4 ITF, quarterfinal, clay
Stevanovic Natalija | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Kolb Marina | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
160. | Doubles ranking | 225. | ||
25. 7. 1994 | Birthdate | 13. 3. 1997 | ||
164 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zuur Monique | Kolb Nadya | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Doubles ranking | 225. | ||
20. 10. 1991 | Birthdate | 19. 1. 1993 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Stevanovic Natalija Zuur Monique |
Kolb Marina Kolb Nadya |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | 1/3 |
Clay | - | 1/5 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 158/124 | 103/79 | 29/21 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 1/5 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 7/4 | 5/1 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 20/12 | 11/8 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/11 | 2/2 | 8/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 182/136 | 109/74 | 65/53 | 2/7 | 6/2 | - |
2024 | 4/5 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2023 | 13/13 | 2/3 | 6/7 | 1/3 | 4/0 | - |
2022 | 16/11 | 7/6 | 9/4 | - | 0/1 | - |
2021 | 8/9 | 2/6 | 6/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 13/15 | 1/2 | 11/12 | 1/1 | - | - |
2018 | 30/18 | 18/10 | 10/7 | - | 2/1 | - |
2017 | 20/18 | 13/12 | 7/5 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/9 | 11/5 | 2/4 | - | - | - |
2014 | 30/13 | 19/7 | 11/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 19/15 | 18/11 | 1/4 | - | - | - |
2012 | 14/8 | 14/8 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 37/29 | 30/24 | 7/4 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 14/11 | 9/9 | 5/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 23/17 | 21/14 | 2/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2012 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 159/125 | 104/80 | 29/21 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 1/5 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 2/2 | 2/2 | - | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/5 | 6/2 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 20/12 | 11/8 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/11 | 2/2 | 8/7 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 163/132 | 107/85 | 30/23 | 26/24 | - | - |
2024 | 2/8 | 1/5 | - | 1/3 | - | - |
2023 | 32/18 | 21/11 | 11/3 | 0/4 | - | - |
2022 | 22/17 | 12/11 | 7/4 | 3/2 | - | - |
2021 | 0/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 8/5 | 6/2 | - | 2/3 | - | - |
2017 | 23/14 | 14/10 | 0/2 | 9/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/11 | 16/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 21/17 | 21/14 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | - |
2014 | 20/14 | 11/9 | 2/1 | 7/4 | - | - |
2013 | 10/15 | 2/5 | 8/8 | 0/2 | - | - |
2012 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 0/1 | 4/3 | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Antalya 4 ITF | Stevanovic / Zuur | 2 | 6 | 6 | QF | ||||
Kolb / Kolb | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Antalya 34 ITF, SF, 21.11.2013 | ||
Gjorc / Vdove - Steva / Zuur | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, QF, 20.11.2013 | ||
Steva / Zuur - Ditle / Stoil | 2:0 | |
Antalya 34 ITF, R16, 18.11.2013 | ||
Steva / Zuur - Dorof / Yakhi | 2:0 | |
Antalya 11 ITF, R16, 19.03.2013 | ||
Gorgo / Shapa - Steva / Zuur | 2:1 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, SF, 30.01.2013 | ||
Ferna / Shini - Steva / Zuur | 1:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, QF, 29.01.2013 | ||
Steva / Zuur - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Antalya 4 ITF, R16, 28.01.2013 | ||
Steva / Zuur - Andre / Hincu | 2:0 |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Perri / Staro - Lohof / Steva | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Lohof / Steva - Morat / Rosat | 2:1 | |
Bogotá WTA, QF, 06.04.2024 | ||
Bucsa / Rakhi - Riera / Steva | 2:0 | |
Bogotá WTA, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Riera / Steva - Gamiz / Gleas | 2:0 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, QF, 28.03.2024 | ||
Pigos / Piter - Gleas / Steva | 2:1 | |
San Luis Potosi WTA, R16, 27.03.2024 | ||
Gleas / Steva - Rodri / Sanch | 2:0 | |
Irapuato ITF, QF, 09.02.2024 | ||
Li / Marino - Steva / Strak | 2:0 | |
Irapuato ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Steva / Strak - Chang / Vicke | 2:1 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 23.01.2024 | ||
Ander / Hewit - Jeanj / Steva | 2:1 | |
Dubai ITF, R16, 06.12.2023 | ||
Prida / Zayts - Abdur / Steva | 1:0 |
Maaseik ITF, QF, 23.07.2014 | ||
Schuu / Wacan - Wikke / Zuur | 2:0 | |
Maaseik ITF, R16, 22.07.2014 | ||
Wikke / Zuur - Minne / Van D | 2:0 | |
Knokke ITF, QF, 15.07.2014 | ||
De Su / Oyen - Diste / Zuur | 2:0 | |
Middelburg ITF, QF, 03.07.2014 | ||
Schuu / Wacan - Van R / Zuur | 2:0 | |
Middelburg ITF, R16, 02.07.2014 | ||
Van R / Zuur - Piraz / Thomb | 2:1 | |
Breda ITF, QF, 26.06.2014 | ||
Schuu / Wacan - Verst / Zuur | 2:0 | |
Breda ITF, R16, 25.06.2014 | ||
Verst / Zuur - Chakh / Thomb | 2:0 | |
Alkmaar ITF, R16, 18.06.2014 | ||
Van D / Wagem - Van D / Zuur | 2:1 | |
Amstelveen ITF, R16, 11.06.2014 | ||
Hemme / Van D - Van R / Zuur | 1:0 | |
Bol 3 ITF, F, 16.05.2014 | ||
Mikul / Tomov - De Su / Zuur | 2:0 |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Honta / Piter - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Barne / Gadec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Honta / Piter - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Barne / Gadec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Honta / Piter - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Saint-Gaudens ITF, R16, 08.05.2024 | ||
Barne / Gadec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Lleida, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Bogda / Rus - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 2 ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, QF, 11.04.2024 | ||
Morat / Rosat - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Zaragoza ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Roger / Tjand | 2:0 | |
Grenoble ITF, R16, 07.02.2024 | ||
Seide / Von D - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, SF, 02.02.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 | |
Porto 5 ITF, QF, 01.02.2024 | ||
Kolb / Kolb - Gao / Wagne | 2:0 | |
Porto 4 ITF, R16, 24.01.2024 | ||
Chwal / Malec - Kolb / Kolb | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 6 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 10 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 11 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |