Antalya 28 ITF 2019 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
28.09. 12:00 |
F | Falkowska / Kubka (3) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.44 | 2.51 | info | ||
Saigo / Saigo | 1 | 7 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
27.09. 14:55 |
SF | Falkowska / Kubka (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kimchi / Tahan (2) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
27.09. 14:15 |
SF | Saigo / Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.05 | info | |||
Duerst / Ganz (4) | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
27.09. 13:00 |
QF | Kimchi / Tahan (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.84 | info | |||
Zuchanska / Oczachows | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
27.09. 11:40 |
QF | Duerst / Ganz (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.30 | info | |||
Koller / Turkmen | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
27.09. 11:00 |
QF | Saigo / Saigo | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | ||
Anil / Sezer (1) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
26.09. 16:45 |
QF | Falkowska / Kubka (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bejenaru / Vanlangen | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
24.09. 13:20 |
R16 | Saigo / Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.90 | info | |||
Fung / Gram | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
24.09. 13:10 |
R16 | Bejenaru / Vanlangen | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Vlckova / Zawadzka | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
24.09. 13:00 |
R16 | Duerst / Ganz (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Gaspar-Ivan / Raggi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
24.09. 12:35 |
R16 | Falkowska / Kubka (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.48 | info | |||
Atay / Paykoc | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
24.09. 11:55 |
R16 | Anil / Sezer (1) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | ||
Ochsner / Zuger | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
24.09. 11:45 |
R16 | Koller / Turkmen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.40 | 1.51 | info | |||
Sarioglan / Stepan | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
24.09. 11:40 |
R16 | Kimchi / Tahan (2) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Hennemann / Jarlskog | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
24.09. 11:05 |
R16 | Zuchanska / Oczachows | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.34 | 1.52 | info | |||
Ovcharenk / Shytkousk | 0 | 4 | 3 |
round of 16
Anil / Sezer [1]
Duerst / Ganz [4]
Sarioglan / Stepan [WC]
Atay / Paykoc [WC]
Kimchi / Tahan [2]
quarterfinal
Anil / Sezer [1]
Duerst / Ganz [4]
Kimchi / Tahan [2]
semifinal
Duerst / Ganz [4]
Kimchi / Tahan [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 11 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |