Ainitdinova, Rustemova - Easwaramurthi, Nepliy
24.04.2024, 12:00, Shymkent 2 ITF, round of 16, clay
Ainitdinova Gozal | 2 : 1 (6-1, 2-6, 10-4) |
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Doubles ranking | 900. | ||
22. 8. 1998 | Birthdate | 17. 7. 1989 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Rustemova Zhanel | Nepliy Elina | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1009. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
- | Birthdate | 23. 10. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Ainitdinova Gozal Rustemova Zhanel |
Easwaramurthi Ashmitha Nepliy Elina |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | 3/2 | 1/2 |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | - | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 123/119 | 32/24 | 77/70 | 14/25 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 17/20 | - | 16/17 | 1/3 | - | - |
2022 | 15/15 | 3/2 | 11/11 | 1/2 | - | - |
2021 | 29/16 | 7/1 | 17/8 | 5/7 | - | - |
2020 | 15/6 | 4/2 | 11/4 | - | - | - |
2019 | 7/7 | 2/1 | 5/4 | 0/2 | - | - |
2018 | 6/6 | 2/1 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2017 | 10/13 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 0/1 | - | - |
2016 | 13/14 | 7/7 | 5/6 | 1/1 | - | - |
2015 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 0/2 | - | - |
2014 | 3/7 | - | 0/4 | 3/3 | - | - |
2013 | 1/2 | - | - | 1/2 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 28/35 | 14/14 | 12/18 | 2/3 | - | - |
2024 | 5/4 | 3/2 | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2023 | 12/20 | 4/5 | 8/15 | - | - | - |
2022 | 11/8 | 7/5 | 4/3 | - | - | - |
2021 | 0/1 | 0/1 | - | - | - | - |
2019 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 85/159 | 14/28 | 67/127 | 3/3 | 1/1 | - |
2024 | 2/9 | 1/4 | 1/5 | - | - | - |
2023 | 15/26 | 1/4 | 14/22 | - | - | - |
2022 | 14/23 | 0/1 | 14/22 | - | - | - |
2021 | 15/17 | 5/6 | 10/11 | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/3 | - | 2/3 | - | - | - |
2019 | 8/14 | 1/1 | 7/12 | 0/1 | - | - |
2018 | 10/17 | 1/1 | 8/15 | - | 1/1 | - |
2017 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2016 | 2/6 | 2/2 | 0/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 6/13 | 3/5 | 0/7 | 3/1 | - | - |
2014 | 5/13 | 0/3 | 5/10 | - | - | - |
2013 | 6/15 | - | 6/15 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 74/74 | 49/47 | 23/22 | 2/5 | - | - |
2024 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2020 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2019 | 11/12 | 11/11 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 15/11 | 14/10 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 16/15 | 13/12 | 2/1 | 1/2 | - | - |
2016 | 11/13 | 7/8 | 4/5 | - | - | - |
2015 | 16/10 | - | 15/7 | 1/3 | - | - |
2014 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2013 | 0/2 | - | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | Shymkent 2 ITF | Ainitdino / Rustemova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | R16 | |||
Easwaramu / Nepliy | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Espol / Olimj - Ainit / Ozero | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, SF, 08.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ainit / Kazio | 1:0 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Aryst / Kenzh | 2:1 | |
Monastir 11 ITF, R16, 12.12.2023 | ||
Osabu / Zeng - Ainit / Kudas | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Ainit / Ruste | 2:1 | |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, SF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Aryst / Kenzh - Ainit / Ruste | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Mamed / Mikha | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Baida / Jumaz | 2:0 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, QF, 14.03.2024 | ||
Mikha / Popla - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda 2 ITF, R16, 12.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Garku / Iorda | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, QF, 07.03.2024 | ||
Ainit / Kazio - Ruste / Shebe | 2:1 | |
Karaganda ITF, R16, 05.03.2024 | ||
Ruste / Shebe - Lee / Liu | 2:1 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, QF, 21.12.2023 | ||
Arago / Paren - Lopat / Ruste | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Easwa / Nepli - Shebe / Sinit | 2:1 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Easwa / Nepli - Shebe / Sinit | 2:1 | |
Bujumbura 2 ITF, R16, 09.04.2024 | ||
Barto / Nahim - Easwa / Nava | 2:0 | |
Bujumbura ITF, R16, 03.04.2024 | ||
Rakot / Tran - Easwa / Giord | 2:0 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Kinos / Mushi - Chika / Easwa | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, QF, 22.02.2024 | ||
Lee / Lin - Easwa / Luikh | 2:0 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat 2 ITF, R16, 20.02.2024 | ||
Easwa / Luikh - Han / Zhang | 2:1 | |
Nakhon Si Thammarat ITF, R16, 13.02.2024 | ||
Lee / Liu - Easwa / Xun | 2:0 | |
Monastir 18 ITF, R16, 09.01.2024 | ||
Ozeki / Wi - Brugn / Easwa | 2:0 |
Shymkent 2 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Ainit / Ruste - Easwa / Nepli | 2:1 | |
Shymkent ITF, QF, 18.04.2024 | ||
Ureke / Yushc - Easwa / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Shymkent ITF, R16, 17.04.2024 | ||
Easwa / Nepli - Shebe / Sinit | 2:1 | |
Ipoh Perak ITF, R16, 27.02.2024 | ||
Guo / Xiao - Lazar / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Arcadia ITF, R16, 03.01.2024 | ||
Ahn / Berna - Frodi / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, QF, 30.11.2023 | ||
Pauks / Varul - Chude / Nepli | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 19 ITF, R16, 29.11.2023 | ||
Chude / Nepli - Ogesc / Ogesc | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, F, 27.11.2020 | ||
Rosca / Rosca - Nepli / Pavlo | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, SF, 26.11.2020 | ||
Nepli / Pavlo - Colme / Delai | 2:0 | |
Heraklion 12 ITF, QF, 25.11.2020 | ||
Nepli / Pavlo - Akler / Kimch | 1:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches