Trnava ITF 2017 (Slovakia)
(100,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.05. 12:30 |
Q-QF | Lottner (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.48 | info | |||
Konig | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
15.05. 11:00 |
Q-QF | Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.06 | 7.33 | info | |||
Svatikova | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||||
15.05. 11:00 |
Q-QF | Kamenskaya (3) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.96 | info | ||
Dascalu (6) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
15.05. 11:00 |
Q-QF | Melichar-Martinez | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2.62 | 1.43 | info | ||
Honcova (7) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
14.05. 14:35 |
Q-R16 | Dascalu (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.75 | info | |||
Chuang | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
14.05. 14:00 |
Q-R16 | Kilnarova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.77 | info | |||
Schmiedlova | 0 | 63 | 0 | ||||||||
14.05. 12:40 |
Q-R16 | Kamenskaya (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.20 | info | |||
Antonitsch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
14.05. 12:40 |
Q-R16 | Honcova (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 21.00 | info | |||
Koberlingova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.05. 12:30 |
Q-R16 | Konig | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.08 | 1.34 | info | |||
Jurikova (8) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
14.05. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Svatikova | 1 | 2 | 5 | 17.00 | 1.00 | info | |||
Hradecká (1) | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
14.05. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Lottner (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 7.50 | info | |||
Giovine | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
14.05. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Melichar-Martinez | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2.25 | 1.57 | info | ||
Jamrichova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
13.05. 16:45 |
Q-1R | Dascalu (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.93 | info | |||
Irigoyen | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
13.05. 15:30 |
Q-1R | Chuang | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.46 | 1.49 | info | |||
Yashina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
13.05. 15:30 |
Q-1R | Melichar-Martinez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.25 | 3.60 | info | ||
Stolmar | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
13.05. 15:30 |
Q-1R | Honcova (7) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1.43 | 2.59 | info | |||
Kichenok | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
13.05. 13:55 |
Q-1R | Kamenskaya (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.39 | info | |||
Shoshyna | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.05. 13:40 |
Q-1R | Schmiedlova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.90 | 1.36 | info | |||
Dinu (5) | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||||
13.05. 13:30 |
Q-1R | Antonitsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.72 | info | |||
Bekefi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
13.05. 12:30 |
Q-1R | Giovine | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.75 | info | |||
Pirok | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
13.05. 12:30 |
Q-1R | Konig | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.29 | info | |||
Miklova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
13.05. 12:30 |
Q-1R | Jurikova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 17.71 | info | |||
Kuzmova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13.05. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Hradecká (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.90 | info | |||
Morvayova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
13.05. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Jamrichova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.06 | 1.34 | info | |||
Pantuckova (4) | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
13.05. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Koberlingova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | |||
Senkarova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
13.05. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Svatikova | 1 | 4 | info | ||||||
Kapshay | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
13.05. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Kilnarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 11.51 | info | |||
Zorgovska | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
13.05. 09:30 |
Q-1R | Lottner (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.39 | info | |||
Zovincova | 0 | 2 | 3 |
1. round
Hradecká [1]
Morvayova [WC]
Zorgovska [WC]
Dinu [5]
Lottner [2]
Kuzmova [WC]
Jurikova [8]
Kamenskaya [3]
Chuang [WC]
Dascalu [6]
Pantuckova [4]
Koberlingova [WC]
Senkarova [WC]
Honcova [7]
round of 16
Hradecká [1]
Lottner [2]
Jurikova [8]
Kamenskaya [3]
Chuang [WC]
Dascalu [6]
Koberlingova [WC]
Honcova [7]
quarterfinal
Lottner [2]
Kamenskaya [3]
Dascalu [6]
Honcova [7]
Lottner [2]
Kamenskaya [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |