Tasmania challenger 2003 (Australia)
(25,000 $, hard, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.03. --:-- |
Q-QF | Randjelovic (5) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Sela (1) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
10.03. --:-- |
Q-QF | Smeets (6) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Logtens (2) | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
10.03. --:-- |
Q-QF | Weston | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Srugo (8) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
10.03. --:-- |
Q-QF | Guccione (4) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Itoh | 1 | 6 | 60 | 4 | |||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Sela (1) | 2 | 6 | 60 | 6 | info | ||||
Feeney | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Randjelovic (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Azougga | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Logtens (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Harris | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Smeets (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pearson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Weston | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hlawaty (3) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Srugo (8) | 1 | 3 | info | ||||||
Dyer | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Guccione (4) | 2 | 66 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Ross | 1 | 7 | 62 | 4 | |||||||
09.03. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Itoh | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Swierk (7) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
08.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bolzonello | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
08.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Pearson | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bankes | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
08.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Weston | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Roberts | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
08.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Dyer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hills | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
08.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ross | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Hills | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
08.03. --:-- |
Q-1R | Itoh | 2 | 611 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Bezeruk | 1 | 7 | 67 | 3 |
1. round
Sela [1]
bye
bye
bye
Randjelovic [5]
bye
Logtens [2]
bye
Smeets [6]
bye
Hlawaty [3]
bye
Srugo [8]
bye
Guccione [4]
bye
Swierk [7]
bye
round of 16
Sela [1]
Randjelovic [5]
Logtens [2]
Smeets [6]
Hlawaty [3]
Srugo [8]
Guccione [4]
Swierk [7]
quarterfinal
Sela [1]
Randjelovic [5]
Logtens [2]
Smeets [6]
Srugo [8]
Guccione [4]
Randjelovic [5]
Smeets [6]
Guccione [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 8 | |||
Rome WTA | 6 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 19 | |||
Turin challenger | 18 | |||
Taipei challenger | 16 | |||
Tunis challenger | 14 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 13 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 18 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 11 | |||
Kurume ITF | 16 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 12 | |||
Anning ITF | 16 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 11 | |||
Monzon ITF | 13 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 11 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 19 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 17 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 17 | |||
Toyama ITF | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches