Sylt challenger 2000 (Germany)
(50,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
19.08. --:-- |
F | Schukin | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Herm-Zahlava | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
18.08. --:-- |
SF | Schukin | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
De Chaunac (5) | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
18.08. --:-- |
SF | Herm-Zahlava | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Moldovan (7) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
17.08. --:-- |
QF | Schukin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Lindstedt | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
17.08. --:-- |
QF | De Chaunac (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Schiessling | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
17.08. --:-- |
QF | Herm-Zahlava | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Svarc (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.08. --:-- |
QF | Moldovan (7) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Navarro-Gutierrez (2) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | Schukin | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Bruguera (1) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | Lindstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nicolas-Espin (8) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | Schiessling | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Morejon | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | De Chaunac (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sala-Martin De Rueda | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | Herm-Zahlava | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Weinzierl | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | Svarc (4) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Verkerk | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | Moldovan (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chiudinelli | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
16.08. --:-- |
R16 | Navarro-Gutierrez (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Hanquez | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Bruguera (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Prodon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Schukin | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lesske | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Lindstedt | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Cecek | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Nicolas-Espin (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Grambow | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Morejon | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Nicklisch (3) | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Schiessling | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schreyer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Sala-Martin De Rueda | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Peya | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | De Chaunac (5) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Allegro | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Weinzierl | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Malcor (6) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Herm-Zahlava | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | info | ||||
Azzaro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Verkerk | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Barron | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Svarc (4) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Lorin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Moldovan (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Giner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Chiudinelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ziv | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Hanquez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mota | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
1R | Navarro-Gutierrez (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Massa | 0 | 3 | 1 |
1. round
Bruguera [1]
Nicolas-Espin [8]
Nicklisch [3]
De Chaunac [5]
Malcor [6]
Svarc [4]
Moldovan [7]
round of 16
Bruguera [1]
Nicolas-Espin [8]
De Chaunac [5]
Svarc [4]
Moldovan [7]
quarterfinal
De Chaunac [5]
Svarc [4]
Moldovan [7]
semifinal
De Chaunac [5]
Moldovan [7]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |