Stockholm 2 ITF 2019 (Sweden)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.10. 15:35 |
F | Ostlund / Silich (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.96 | 1.71 | info | |||
Cabaj Awad / Orpana (1) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
25.10. 13:30 |
SF | Ostlund / Silich (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.92 | info | |||
Karamoko / William | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
25.10. 13:30 |
SF | Cabaj Awad / Orpana (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.95 | info | |||
Bakhmutki / Malygina (4) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
24.10. 17:00 |
QF | Bakhmutki / Malygina (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.57 | 2.20 | info | ||
Jarlskog / Samavati | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
24.10. 15:25 |
QF | Karamoko / William | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5.92 | 1.09 | info | ||
Avanesyan / Zhuravlev (3) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
24.10. 15:00 |
QF | Cabaj Awad / Orpana (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.75 | info | |||
Anane / Genovese | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
24.10. 14:45 |
QF | Ostlund / Silich (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.72 | info | |||
Gustafsson / Saner | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.10. 15:50 |
R16 | Ostlund / Silich (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.05 | 7.60 | info | |||
Petrova / Veselova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
23.10. 15:30 |
R16 | Jarlskog / Samavati | 1 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||||
Haverlag / Kraus | 0 | ||||||||||
23.10. 15:25 |
R16 | Anane / Genovese | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Ersoz / Lovqvist | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
23.10. 15:25 |
R16 | Karamoko / William | 2 | 61 | 6 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.82 | info | ||
Saidenova / Sall | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
22.10. 16:20 |
R16 | Bakhmutki / Malygina (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.22 | info | |||
Malm / Radenkovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
22.10. 16:05 |
R16 | Cabaj Awad / Orpana (1) | 1 | 1.06 | 7.38 | info | |||||
Skachkova / Temirhano | 0 | ||||||||||
22.10. 16:00 |
R16 | Gustafsson / Saner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.14 | 1.61 | info | |||
Chekhlystova / Kaul | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
22.10. 15:05 |
R16 | Avanesyan / Zhuravlev (3) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.22 | 3.78 | info | ||
Allgurin / Munozova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
round of 16
Ersoz / Lovqvist [WC]
Allgurin / Munozova [WC]
Ostlund / Silich [2]
quarterfinal
Ostlund / Silich [2]
semifinal
Ostlund / Silich [2]
final
Ostlund / Silich [2]
Ostlund / Silich [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |