Sopo ITF 2024 (Colombia)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.05. 19:30 |
F | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
11.05. 18:00 |
SF | Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.38 | 2.73 | info | ||
Estable / Labrana (4) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
11.05. 00:00 |
SF | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.82 | info | |||
Fossa Huergo / Tona (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
08.05. 23:00 |
QF | Estable / Labrana (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.97 | info | |||
Higuita B / Sanchez U | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
08.05. 22:45 |
QF | Fossa Huergo / Tona (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.12 | info | |||
Hinojosa / Romero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.05. 21:00 |
QF | Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Ccuno / Tubello | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||||
08.05. 19:30 |
QF | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.25 | info | |||
Monroy / Torres Mu | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||||
08.05. 21:15 |
R16 | Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.25 | info | |||
Lizarazo / Tijaro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.05. 18:00 |
R16 | Higuita B / Sanchez U | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.98 | 1.70 | info | |||
Hitt / Tran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.05. 22:30 |
R16 | Estable / Labrana (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 13.62 | info | |||
Alba Vera / Pestieau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
07.05. 22:30 |
R16 | Hinojosa / Romero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.84 | info | |||
Kendall W / William | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.05. 20:40 |
R16 | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 6.75 | info | |||
Burgic Bu / Nava Elki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.05. 19:45 |
R16 | Ccuno / Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.38 | info | |||
Konishi C / Vidal | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
07.05. 19:30 |
R16 | Monroy / Torres Mu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.32 | info | |||
Markus / Markus | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||||
07.05. 19:30 |
R16 | Fossa Huergo / Tona (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.18 | info | |||
Brace / Verma | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Lizarazo / Tijaro [WC]
Alba Vera / Pestieau [WC]
Fossa Hue / Tona [2]
quarterfinal
Fossa Hue / Tona [2]
semifinal
Fossa Hue / Tona [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 18 | |||
Lyon | 17 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 18 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 23 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 25 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 25 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |