Solapur ITF 2023 (India)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
18.12. 07:05 |
Q-R16 | Sadiq (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.44 | info | |||
Bista (16) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.12. 07:00 |
Q-R16 | Bergler (6) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.40 | info | |||
Patil (14) | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||||
18.12. 06:55 |
Q-R16 | Nitture (9) | 2 | 6 | 68 | 10 | 1.36 | 2.71 | info | ||
Muniyan | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
18.12. 06:40 |
Q-R16 | Jamshidi (5) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1.24 | 3.43 | info | ||
Panwar (12) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
18.12. 05:30 |
Q-R16 | Kobayashi (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.89 | info | |||
Majgaine (11) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.12. 05:30 |
Q-R16 | Chilakalapudi (4) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 2.19 | 1.57 | info | ||
Ingale (15) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
18.12. 05:30 |
Q-R16 | Baharmus (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rachapudi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
18.12. 05:30 |
Q-R16 | Kazionova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.60 | info | |||
Bhandari (13) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Baharmus (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Tamhankar | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Bhandari (13) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bhutada | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Chilakalapudi (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | info | ||||
Maruri | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Patil (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mane | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Muniyan | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | info | ||||
Luikham (7) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Nitture (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Viswanadh | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Sadiq (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Narayan Sonkusare | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.12. 08:00 |
Q-1R | Bista (16) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Solankar | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Rachapudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Paathak (10) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Kobayashi (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bendram | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Majgaine (11) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Vemuri | 0 | 1 | 62 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Kazionova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vemuri | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Ingale (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Azarko | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Jamshidi (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mandavkar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Panwar (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Madane | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.12. 05:30 |
Q-1R | Bergler (6) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Pathania | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 |
1. round
Baharmus [1]
Paathak [10]
Kobayashi [2]
Bendram [WC]
Majgaine [11]
Kazionova [3]
Bhandari [13]
Chilakalapudi [4]
Ingale [15]
Jamshidi [5]
Madane [WC]
Panwar [12]
Bergler [6]
Patil [14]
Luikham [7]
Viswanadh [WC]
Nitture [9]
Sadiq [8]
Narayan Sonkusare [WC]
Solankar [WC]
Bista [16]
round of 16
Baharmus [1]
Kobayashi [2]
Majgaine [11]
Kazionova [3]
Bhandari [13]
Chilakalapudi [4]
Ingale [15]
Jamshidi [5]
Panwar [12]
Bergler [6]
Patil [14]
Nitture [9]
Sadiq [8]
Bista [16]
Baharmus [1]
Kobayashi [2]
Kazionova [3]
Chilakalapudi [4]
Jamshidi [5]
Bergler [6]
Nitture [9]
Sadiq [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 14 | |||
Luan ITF | 17 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches